Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Tjiwuar

factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-192020-05-202020-05-212020-05-232020-05-252020-05-262020-05-272020-05-282020-05-302020-05-312020-06-012020-06-04
Fatal Shadows65.968.270.2774.0374.0374.071.869.0769.667.566.566.5367.3367.0769.069.0
Axis Republica10.910.29.518.298.298.39.710.3110.19.48.48.398.398.4111.411.4
Union of Tjiwuar Values Party7.36.86.315.495.495.56.98.418.27.16.66.595.895.115.55.5
Tjiwuar General Interstellar4.54.23.93.43.43.43.02.92.93.44.54.54.05.815.35.3
Tjiwuar Holdings4.23.93.73.33.33.32.94.34.26.58.48.398.398.414.04.0
Clan of Tjiwuar3.93.63.43.03.03.02.62.02.03.53.23.23.83.33.03.0
Bureau of Tjiwuar3.33.12.92.52.52.53.13.03.02.62.42.42.21.91.81.8
factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-192020-05-202020-05-212020-05-232020-05-252020-05-262020-05-272020-05-282020-05-302020-05-312020-06-012020-06-04
Fatal ShadowsWarWarExpansionExpansionExpansionNoneNoneNoneWarElectionNoneWarWarExpansionExpansionExpansion
Axis RepublicaNoneNoneNoneWarNoneNoneNoneNoneWarNoneNoneCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilLibertyCivilLiberty
Union of Tjiwuar Values PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Tjiwuar General InterstellarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Tjiwuar HoldingsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarNoneNone
Clan of TjiwuarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Bureau of TjiwuarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Tjiwuar

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.0 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 11.4 Democracy CivilLiberty -
Union of Tjiwuar Values Party 5.5 Democracy None -
Tjiwuar General Interstellar 5.3 Corporate None -
Tjiwuar Holdings 4.0 Corporate None -
Clan of Tjiwuar 3.0 Anarchy None -
Bureau of Tjiwuar 1.8 Dictatorship None -

Tigura

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.1 Democracy Expansion -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 22.6 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 19.6 Democracy None -
Earls of Tigura 5.7 Feudal None -
Cartel of Tigura 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Baltalfi

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tati

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 36.0 Democracy Expansion -
Tati for Equality 18.6 Democracy None -
Tati Conservatives 14.4 Dictatorship None -
Axis Republica 11.7 Democracy None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 10.7 Democracy None -
Tati Silver Galactic Co 7.4 Corporate None -
Family of Tati 1.2 Anarchy None -

Jeljendii

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.9 Democracy Expansion -
Values Party of Jeljendii 33.6 Democracy None -
Barons of Jeljendii 7.5 Feudal None -
Alanto Clan 6.9 Anarchy None -
Jeljendii Netcoms Incorporated 4.3 Corporate None -
Brothers of Jeljendii 2.8 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector ZS-M b22-1

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.9 Democracy Expansion -
Alanto Clan 15.6 Anarchy None -
Tjiwuar Holdings 14.5 Corporate None -

Lepontu

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.0 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 14.8 Democracy None -
Defence Party of Lepontu 12.1 Dictatorship None -
Liberals of Lepontu 9.5 Democracy None -
Lepontu Blue Cartel 7.6 Anarchy None -
Lepontu Crimson Major Industries 6.1 Corporate None -
Lepontu Interstellar 4.9 Corporate None -

HIP 88166

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 34.3 Democracy None -
Mob of HIP 88166 18.2 Anarchy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 15.8 Corporate None -
Axis Republica 13.4 Democracy None -
HIP 88166 Silver United Dev 10.2 Corporate None -
League of HIP 88166 Law Party 5.3 Dictatorship None -
Official HIP 88166 Conservatives 2.7 Dictatorship None -

Arawegali

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.4 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 20.3 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 13.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 6.9 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 6.9 Confederacy None -
Arawegali Alliance 6.0 Confederacy None -
Marquis du Arawegali 5.3 Feudal None -

HIP 91138

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Xi Wanja

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Natrians

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 58.9 Democracy Expansion -
Independents of Tetonang 12.7 Democracy None -
Natrians General & Co 9.2 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 6.3 Democracy None -
Justice Party of Natrians 4.8 Dictatorship None -
Axis Republica 4.6 Democracy None -
Natrians Purple Clan 3.6 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-1

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Lu Bese

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Parowah

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change