Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Tetonang

factions2019-06-242019-06-262019-06-282019-06-292019-07-032019-07-042019-07-072019-07-112019-07-152019-07-192019-07-202019-07-212019-07-22
Wolves of Jonai49.8548.8548.748.748.6548.6548.5548.547.5547.847.847.9547.9
Tetonang Interstellar17.0217.7817.817.818.4218.4218.3818.417.9817.717.717.5817.6
Independents of Tetonang10.9111.0911.211.211.3111.3111.2911.310.9910.810.810.7910.8
Official Tetonang Liberty Party7.817.799.89.89.519.519.499.59.299.79.79.699.7
Tetonang Blue Syndicate6.616.696.76.76.516.516.696.77.797.77.77.697.7
Tetonang Purple Dynamic Group7.817.795.85.85.615.615.595.66.396.36.36.296.3
factions2019-06-242019-06-262019-06-282019-06-292019-07-032019-07-042019-07-072019-07-112019-07-152019-07-192019-07-202019-07-212019-07-22
Wolves of JonaiExpansionNoneBoomNoneNoneExpansionExpansionCivilLibertyNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionInvestment
Tetonang InterstellarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Independents of TetonangNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Official Tetonang Liberty PartyCivilWarCivilWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Tetonang Blue SyndicateNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Tetonang Purple Dynamic GroupCivilWarCivilWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Tetonang

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.9 Dictatorship Investment -
Tetonang Interstellar 17.6 Corporate None -
Independents of Tetonang 10.8 Democracy None -
Official Tetonang Liberty Party 9.7 Dictatorship None -
Tetonang Blue Syndicate 7.7 Anarchy None -
Tetonang Purple Dynamic Group 6.3 Corporate None -

Karaces

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.0 Dictatorship Boom -
Brothers of Karaces 16.4 Anarchy None -
Karaces Alliance 11.1 Confederacy None -
People's Natrians Resistance 9.6 Democracy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 9.5 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 8.4 Democracy Expansion -

Alrai Sector JC-V c2-28

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Vaivares

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.8 Dictatorship None -
Unified Vaivares 15.0 Cooperative None -
Earls of Vaivares 10.7 Feudal None -
Chalbici Confederacy 10.4 Confederacy None -
Vaivares Federal Systems 8.8 Corporate None -
Vaivares Advanced Network 7.3 Corporate None -

Maityati

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 45.9 Democracy Boom -
Maityati League 19.4 Confederacy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 11.5 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 8.0 Cooperative None -
Law Party of Maityati 7.3 Dictatorship None -
Maityati Silver Ring 5.0 Anarchy None -
Maityati Exchange 2.9 Corporate None -

Lakurbal

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.1 Dictatorship Investment -
Chalbici Confederacy 27.6 Confederacy None -
Values Party of Lakurbal 13.2 Democracy None -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 3.3 Corporate None -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 3.1 Anarchy None -

Kuluujja

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Kuluujja Labour 33.6 Democracy None -
Umaitis Crimson United Inc 24.7 Corporate None Expansion
Dukes of Hinook 16.7 Feudal None -
Kuluujja Commodities 8.3 Corporate None -
LHS 3388 aristocrats 7.8 Feudal None -
Kuluujja Freedom Party 4.5 Dictatorship None -
Kuluujja Ring 4.4 Anarchy None -

HIP 88728

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Union of Okonos for Equality 38.5 Democracy None -
Umaitis Crimson United Inc 23.6 Corporate None -
HIP 88728 Blue Dynamic Exchange 14.4 Corporate None -
Dominion of HIP 88728 12.2 Dictatorship None -
HIP 88728 Democrats 7.5 Democracy None -
Mob of HIP 88728 3.8 Anarchy None -

Celtaurii

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.1 Dictatorship Boom -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 14.9 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 11.2 Democracy None -
Celtaurii Nobles 8.7 Feudal None -
Celtaurii Industries 7.0 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 5.7 Anarchy None -
Witolia Group 4.4 Corporate None -

Mile

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Witolia

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 55.2 Democracy Expansion -
Syndicate of Witolia 13.7 Anarchy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 10.9 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 7.0 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 5.8 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 3.9 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 3.5 Cooperative None -

Hinook

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Coalition of Hinook 50.8 Confederacy None -
Umaitis Crimson United Inc 23.6 Corporate None -
Hinook Purple Energy Holdings 10.9 Corporate None -
Hinook Brotherhood 7.9 Anarchy None -
Dukes of Hinook 6.8 Feudal None -

Bugaga

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Bugaga Confederation 57.2 Confederacy None -
Bugaga Dynasty 15.2 Feudal None -
Bugaga Ring 11.3 Anarchy None -
Bugaga Holdings 9.2 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Balastya 7.1 Democracy None -

Jala

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Umaitis Crimson United Inc 59.1 Corporate Expansion -
HIP 88728 Blue Dynamic Exchange 20.8 Corporate None -
Co-operative of Jala 7.9 Cooperative CivilWar -
Jala Monarchy 7.9 Feudal CivilWar -
Jala Jet Travel Solutions 3.0 Corporate None -
Jala Jet Camorra 1.3 Anarchy None -

Wolf 772

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 55.5 Democracy Expansion -
Workers of Wolf 772 Labour 11.8 Democracy War -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 11.8 Corporate War -
Witolia Coordinated 7.8 Cooperative None -
Wolf 772 Netcoms Holdings 6.9 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 4.0 Corporate None -
Wolf 772 Crimson Crew 2.2 Anarchy None -

Okonos

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Xamen Ek

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 40.8 Dictatorship Investment -
Witolia Group 14.7 Corporate None War
League of Xamen Ek Party 14.7 Dictatorship None War
Future of Xamen Ek 12.7 Democracy None -
Xamen Ek Industry 7.2 Corporate None -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 5.6 Corporate None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 4.3 Dictatorship None -

HIP 91043

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 59.6 Dictatorship None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 12.7 Democracy None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 9.1 Corporate None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 6.8 Dictatorship None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 5.6 Communism None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 5.2 Anarchy None -
HIP 91043 Co 1.0 Corporate None -

Byel Tan

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 71.8 Dictatorship None -
Coalition of Byel Tan 14.5 Confederacy None -
Byel Tan Jet United Corp. 11.4 Corporate None -
Noblemen of Byel Tan 1.4 Feudal None -
Gang of Byel Tan 1.0 Anarchy None -

Alrai Sector PT-R b4-5

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Ross 151 Purple Clan 40.1 Anarchy None -
Coalition of Hinook 28.3 Confederacy None -
Umaitis Crimson United Inc 13.8 Corporate None -
Ross 140 Silver United Corp 12.0 Corporate None -
Independent Ross 140 Labour 5.8 Democracy None -

Temnet

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Temnet Values Party 59.5 Democracy None -
Nationalists of Temnet 12.3 Dictatorship None -
Blue Bridge Exchange 8.7 Corporate None -
Temnet Life Partners 8.6 Corporate None -
Temnet Organisation 6.0 Corporate None -
HIP 88728 Blue Dynamic Exchange 4.9 Corporate None -

Natrians

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.4 Democracy Expansion -
Justice Party of Natrians 11.5 Dictatorship None -
People's Natrians Resistance 10.1 Democracy Election -
Independents of Tetonang 10.1 Democracy Election -
Natrians Purple Clan 6.1 Anarchy None -
Axis Republica 5.9 Democracy None -
Natrians General & Co 4.9 Corporate None -

Ross 140

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bureau of Ross 140 30.1 Dictatorship None -
League of Ross 140 15.8 Dictatorship None -
Ross 140 Silver United Corp 13.0 Corporate None -
Kuluujja Labour 12.3 Democracy None -
Ross 140 Gang 12.0 Anarchy None -
Coalition of Hinook 11.1 Confederacy None -
Independent Ross 140 Labour 5.6 Democracy None -