Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Purusha

factions2021-07-012021-07-032021-07-112021-07-172021-07-182021-07-222021-07-24
Sap Core Legion53.5553.553.555.4955.9356.9356.93
Purusha Allied Corp.20.1220.120.118.9618.7418.3418.34
Purusha Resistance10.2110.210.29.088.978.778.77
Light of Humanity5.715.85.87.497.387.187.18
Purusha Purple Public Exchange4.74.74.74.494.494.394.39
Defence Force of Purusha3.83.83.83.493.493.393.39
Purusha Jet Council1.91.91.91.01.01.01.0
factions2021-07-012021-07-032021-07-112021-07-172021-07-182021-07-222021-07-24
Sap Core LegionExpansionNoneExpansionNoneNoneNoneExpansion
Purusha Allied Corp.NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Purusha ResistanceNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Light of HumanityNoneExpansionNoneNoneNoneNoneExpansion
Purusha Purple Public ExchangeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Defence Force of PurushaNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Purusha Jet CouncilNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Purusha

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 56.9 Corporate Expansion -
Purusha Allied Corp. 18.3 Corporate None -
Purusha Resistance 8.8 Democracy None -
Light of Humanity 7.2 Democracy Expansion -
Purusha Purple Public Exchange 4.4 Corporate None -
Defence Force of Purusha 3.4 Dictatorship None -
Purusha Jet Council 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 81998

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 68.9 Corporate Outbreak -
Order of Misthaka 13.5 Dictatorship None -
Social HIP 81998 Confederation 6.5 Confederacy None -
LTT 15084 Vision Inc 4.0 Corporate None -
HIP 81998 Corporation 3.5 Corporate None -
Justice Party of HIP 81998 2.7 Dictatorship None -
HIP 81998 Crimson Crew 1.0 Anarchy None -

Votat

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 71.1 Corporate Outbreak -
Order of Misthaka 9.0 Dictatorship None -
Sotidji Purple Power Ltd 5.1 Corporate None -
Noblemen of Arambe 4.9 Feudal None -
Uniting Votat 4.1 Cooperative None -
Votat Blue Rats 3.6 Anarchy None -
Votat Public Partners 2.3 Corporate None -

Sotidji

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 56.4 Corporate Expansion -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 14.7 Corporate None -
United Sotidji First 10.9 Dictatorship None -
Independents of Sotidji 7.6 Democracy None -
Sotidji Purple Power Ltd 5.4 Corporate None -
Sotidji Purple Syndicate 3.1 Anarchy None -
People's Party of Sotidji 1.9 Communism None -

BD+15 3090

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 44.6 Democracy Expansion -
BD+15 3090 Justice Party 16.3 Dictatorship None -
BD+15 3090 Jet Central Group 12.9 Corporate None -
BD+15 3090 Future 9.2 Democracy None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 7.1 Dictatorship None -
Law Party of BD+15 3090 5.6 Dictatorship None -
BD+15 3090 Crimson Mafia 4.3 Anarchy None -

Marralteki

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 53.7 Corporate Expansion -
Marralteki Labour 17.7 Democracy None -
Marralteki Blue Creative Corp. 12.4 Corporate None -
Bureau of Marralteki Freedom Party 8.3 Dictatorship None -
Marralteki Purple United Inc 6.8 Corporate None -
Marralteki Mob 1.0 Anarchy None -

12 Aquarii

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 45.4 Corporate None Expansion
12 Aquarii Union Party 20.1 Communism None -
Jurawadbad PLC 8.9 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 7.9 Cooperative None -
Lalande 31662 Blue General Comms 6.8 Corporate None -
12 Aquarii Silver State Systems 5.6 Corporate None -
12 Aquarii Drug Empire 5.3 Anarchy None -

Aguane

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wanderers of Witch Space 60.5 Dictatorship None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 12.9 Cooperative None -
Aguane Shared 9.4 Cooperative None -
60 Herculis Partners 7.3 Corporate None -
Aguane Power Limited 5.7 Corporate None -
space vans limited 3.2 Cooperative None -
Aguane Silver Pirates 1.0 Anarchy None -

LTT 15084

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 67.2 Corporate None Expansion
LTT 15084 Vision Inc 16.7 Corporate None -
Confederation of Bendi 16.0 Confederacy None -

Amala

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 81831

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 57.9 Corporate Expansion -
HIP 81831 Crimson Creative Co 12.1 Corporate None -
Order of Misthaka 10.6 Dictatorship None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 7.4 Dictatorship None -
HIP 81831 One 6.2 Cooperative None -
HIP 81831 Pro-Independent Union 4.8 Patronage None -
HIP 81831 Clan 1.0 Anarchy None -

Herculis Sector IR-W c1-7

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Alkuylkanam Jet Raiders 58.5 Anarchy None -
Alkuylkanam Co 13.3 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Party of Alkuylkanam 7.1 Democracy None -
Marralteki Labour 6.4 Democracy None -
Sotidji Purple Power Ltd 5.7 Corporate None -
United HIP 80096 Party 4.8 Dictatorship None -
Social HIP 80096 Free 4.3 Democracy None -

Phra Yai

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 40.3 Corporate Outbreak -
Wanderers of Witch Space 26.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Aguane Power Limited 10.5 Corporate None -
60 Herculis Partners 8.9 Corporate None -
Phra Yai United Solutions 6.1 Corporate None -
Phra Yai Purple Ring 4.3 Anarchy None -
Phra Yai as one 3.7 Cooperative None -

Alkuylkanam

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Alkuylkanam Co 60.4 Corporate None -
New Misthaka Defence Force 13.9 Dictatorship None -
Alkuylkanam Regulatory State 11.6 Dictatorship None -
Alkuylkanam Jet Advanced Prtnrs 4.7 Corporate None -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 3.9 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Party of Alkuylkanam 3.6 Democracy None -
Alkuylkanam Jet Raiders 1.9 Anarchy None -

V898 Herculi

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 63.3 Corporate Expansion -
Movement for HIP 82030 Partnership 9.8 Confederacy None -
Order of Misthaka 8.1 Dictatorship None -
New V898 Herculi Liberals 6.7 Democracy None -
V898 Herculi Liberty Party 6.3 Dictatorship None -
V898 Herculi Commodities 4.1 Corporate None -
V898 Herculi Gold Cartel 1.7 Anarchy None -

Ratatosk

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 54.2 Corporate None -
Green Planet 17.6 Democracy None -
Tsim Binavi Services 11.5 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 9.7 Cooperative None -
Ratatosk Incorporated 3.5 Corporate None -
Workers of Ratatosk Coalition 2.1 Confederacy None -
Ratatosk Gold Hand Gang 1.5 Anarchy None -

Tsim Binavi

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Heike

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 59.3 Corporate Expansion -
Confederation of Bendi 10.7 Confederacy None -
New Heike Constitution Party 9.1 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Heike Revolutionary Party 6.8 Democracy None -
Heike Incorporated 5.2 Corporate None -
Heike Co 4.6 Corporate None -
Official Heike Defence Force 4.4 Dictatorship None -

Wangkathaa

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Green Planet 55.7 Democracy None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 19.7 Dictatorship None -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 13.7 Corporate None -
Allied Wangkathaa Focus 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Wangkathaa Public Organisation 2.5 Corporate None -
Wangkathaa Mob 1.5 Anarchy None -
Left Party of Wangkathaa 1.4 Communism None -

Arany

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Arany Industries 41.0 Corporate None -
New Kingdom of Osiris 20.3 Theocracy None -
Arany Progressive Party 13.9 Democracy None -
Cantjarisni Solutions 11.6 Corporate None -
Dominion of Arany 5.1 Dictatorship None -
Arany Regulatory State 4.2 Dictatorship None -
Arany Purple United Corp. 3.9 Corporate None -

Herculis Sector NN-T b3-3

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wanderers of Witch Space 59.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 14.8 Corporate None -
Order of Misthaka 12.4 Dictatorship None -
Alkuylkanam Regulatory State 4.3 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Alkuylkanam 3.2 Democracy None -
Sotidji Purple Power Ltd 2.9 Corporate None -
Alkuylkanam Co 2.7 Corporate None -

Jurawadbad

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 60.2 Democracy None Expansion
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 24.4 Democracy None -
Waricare Progressive Party 5.9 Democracy None -
Jurawadbad PLC 3.9 Corporate None -
New Kingdom of Osiris 2.7 Theocracy None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 1.8 Cooperative None -
Jurawadbad Blue Drug Empire 1.1 Anarchy None -

Malja

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Malja Energy Systems 35.7 Corporate None -
Green Planet 24.3 Democracy None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 13.8 Cooperative None -
Malja Democrats 11.8 Democracy None -
Tsim Binavi Services 7.5 Corporate None -
Earls of Malja 5.8 Feudal None -
Mob of Malja 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Andijin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 42.1 Corporate Expansion -
Guan Coalition 20.8 Confederacy None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 17.1 Dictatorship None -
Order of Misthaka 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Andijin Vision Interstellar 7.8 Corporate None -
Alliance of Andijin 2.9 Confederacy None -
Andijin Mob 1.4 Anarchy None -

Kuntitak

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 59.8 Corporate None Expansion
Wanderers of Witch Space 19.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Order of Misthaka 12.9 Dictatorship None -
Uniting Kuntitak 3.7 Cooperative None -
Kuntitak Travel Industry 3.5 Corporate None -
Partnership of Kuntitak 1.0 Anarchy None -

Chih Zhi

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Kingdom of Osiris 56.2 Theocracy None -
Revolutionary Party of Chih Zhi 14.0 Democracy None -
Gold State Network 10.7 Corporate None -
Supreme Parliament of Pandra 8.1 Dictatorship None -
Chih Zhi Silver Advanced Comms 5.8 Corporate None -
United Chih Zhi Movement 3.2 Dictatorship None -
Clan of Chih Zhi 2.0 Anarchy None -

Kada

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Hun Cruacoc Labour 60.5 Democracy None -
Kada Universal Interstellar 14.2 Corporate None -
New Kada Revolutionary Party 7.2 Democracy None -
Workers of Machigga Values Party 6.3 Democracy None -
HIP 85129 Universal Commodities 6.1 Corporate None -
Barons of Kada 4.6 Feudal None -
Kada Purple Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -