Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Purusha

factions2020-07-162020-07-192020-07-202020-07-212020-07-232020-07-252020-07-262020-07-282020-07-302020-08-012020-08-042020-08-082020-08-13
Sap Core Legion74.173.3273.2273.5573.5274.3272.7573.2773.2772.073.5373.7573.78
Purusha Resistance10.4410.139.839.729.739.238.528.518.518.511.6912.4813.36
Wanderers of Witch Space8.438.227.927.827.827.128.528.518.518.54.23.893.59
Purusha Jet Council1.311.711.61.61.61.51.51.41.43.73.53.193.19
Purusha Allied Corp.3.514.414.314.214.213.813.713.53.53.13.12.892.59
Purusha Purple Public Exchange1.01.01.911.91.911.712.712.62.62.32.22.11.89
Defence Force of Purusha1.21.21.21.21.22.312.32.22.21.91.81.71.6
factions2020-07-162020-07-192020-07-202020-07-212020-07-232020-07-252020-07-262020-07-282020-07-302020-08-012020-08-042020-08-082020-08-13
Sap Core LegionExpansionExpansionExpansionInvestmentBoomNoneNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionCivilLibertyCivilLibertyExpansion
Purusha ResistanceNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneWarWarWarNoneNoneNone
Wanderers of Witch SpaceExpansionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneWarWarWarNoneNoneNone
Purusha Jet CouncilNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Purusha Allied Corp.NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Purusha Purple Public ExchangeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Defence Force of PurushaNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Purusha

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 73.8 Corporate Expansion -
Purusha Resistance 13.4 Democracy None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 3.6 Dictatorship None -
Purusha Jet Council 3.2 Anarchy None -
Purusha Allied Corp. 2.6 Corporate None -
Purusha Purple Public Exchange 1.9 Corporate None -
Defence Force of Purusha 1.6 Dictatorship None -

HIP 81998

Last updated 10 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 66.9 Corporate Expansion -
Order of Misthaka 11.1 Dictatorship None -
HIP 81998 Corporation 7.6 Corporate None -
LTT 15084 Vision Inc 6.8 Corporate None -
Social HIP 81998 Confederation 3.6 Confederacy None -
Justice Party of HIP 81998 2.2 Dictatorship None -
HIP 81998 Crimson Crew 1.8 Anarchy None -

Votat

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 78.4 Corporate Expansion -
Order of Misthaka 9.1 Dictatorship None -
Sotidji Purple Power Ltd 5.2 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 2.9 Cooperative None -
Votat Public Partners 1.8 Corporate None -
Uniting Votat 1.4 Cooperative None -
Votat Blue Rats 1.2 Anarchy None -

Sotidji

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 79.3 Corporate Expansion -
Votat Public Partners 8.3 Corporate None -
Sotidji Purple Power Ltd 4.3 Corporate None -
United Sotidji First 3.0 Dictatorship None -
Independents of Sotidji 2.5 Democracy None -
People's Party of Sotidji 1.7 Communism None -
Sotidji Purple Syndicate 1.0 Anarchy None -

BD+15 3090

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 62.4 Democracy None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 11.2 Dictatorship None -
BD+15 3090 Crimson Mafia 10.5 Anarchy None -
BD+15 3090 Future 5.9 Democracy None -
Law Party of BD+15 3090 4.3 Dictatorship None -
BD+15 3090 Justice Party 3.0 Dictatorship None -
BD+15 3090 Jet Central Group 2.7 Corporate None -

Marralteki

Last updated 10 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 45.3 Corporate Expansion -
Order of Misthaka 31.7 Dictatorship None -
Marralteki Labour 7.7 Democracy None -
Bureau of Marralteki Freedom Party 6.4 Dictatorship None -
Marralteki Blue Creative Corp. 4.6 Corporate None -
Marralteki Purple United Inc 3.3 Corporate None -
Marralteki Mob 1.0 Anarchy None -

12 Aquarii

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
12 Aquarii Union Party 41.6 Communism None -
Sap Core Legion 19.1 Corporate None Expansion
12 Aquarii Silver State Systems 11.1 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 10.2 Cooperative None -
Jurawadbad PLC 6.9 Corporate None -
Lalande 31662 Blue General Comms 5.9 Corporate None -
12 Aquarii Drug Empire 5.3 Anarchy None -

Aguane

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

LTT 15084

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 60.1 Corporate None Expansion
Confederation of Bendi 15.9 Confederacy None -
LTT 15084 Vision Inc 12.9 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 11.2 Democracy None Expansion

Amala

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wanderers of Witch Space 36.3 Dictatorship None -
Green Planet 28.4 Democracy None -
Amala Alliance 11.4 Confederacy None -
Order of Misthaka 9.3 Dictatorship None -
Sotidji Purple Power Ltd 7.0 Corporate None -
Monarchy of Amala 5.3 Feudal None -
Amala Crimson Mob 2.3 Anarchy None -

HIP 81831

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 48.9 Corporate CivilLiberty Expansion
Wanderers of Witch Space 17.2 Dictatorship None -
Order of Misthaka 15.0 Dictatorship War -
HIP 81831 Crimson Creative Co 10.0 Corporate None -
HIP 81831 Pro-Independent Union 3.0 Patronage None -
HIP 81831 Clan 3.0 Anarchy None -
HIP 81831 One 2.9 Cooperative None -

Herculis Sector IR-W c1-7

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Phra Yai

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Alkuylkanam

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

V898 Herculi

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
V898 Herculi Commodities 36.3 Corporate None -
Sap Core Legion 18.5 Corporate Expansion -
New V898 Herculi Liberals 11.2 Democracy None Election
Movement for HIP 82030 Partnership 11.2 Confederacy None Election
V898 Herculi Liberty Party 11.0 Dictatorship None -
Order of Misthaka 6.3 Dictatorship None -
V898 Herculi Gold Cartel 5.5 Anarchy None -

Ratatosk

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tsim Binavi

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Heike

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 55.2 Corporate Expansion -
Confederation of Bendi 15.9 Confederacy None -
Revolutionary Heike Revolutionary Party 10.2 Democracy None -
Official Heike Defence Force 6.6 Dictatorship None -
Heike Incorporated 4.7 Corporate None -
Heike Co 4.3 Corporate None -
New Heike Constitution Party 3.2 Dictatorship None -

Wangkathaa

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Arany

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Arany Industries 48.0 Corporate None -
Cantjarisni Solutions 16.6 Corporate None -
Arany Progressive Party 11.0 Democracy None -
Arany Purple United Corp. 8.6 Corporate CivilWar -
Arany Regulatory State 8.6 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Xamentii Purple Vision Int 4.0 Corporate None -
Dominion of Arany 3.3 Dictatorship None -

Herculis Sector NN-T b3-3

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wanderers of Witch Space 51.8 Dictatorship None -
Order of Misthaka 15.1 Dictatorship None -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 9.6 Corporate Election Expansion
Alkuylkanam Co 9.6 Corporate Election -
Alkuylkanam Regulatory State 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Alkuylkanam 4.4 Democracy None -
Sotidji Purple Power Ltd 3.7 Corporate None -

Jurawadbad

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 62.7 Democracy None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 15.3 Cooperative None -
Jurawadbad PLC 10.5 Corporate War -
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 10.5 Democracy War Expansion
Jurawadbad Blue Drug Empire 1.0 Anarchy None -

Malja

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Andijin

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wanderers of Witch Space 46.4 Dictatorship None -
Order of Misthaka 22.6 Dictatorship None -
Guan Coalition 20.0 Confederacy None -
Alliance of Andijin 4.7 Confederacy None -
Andijin Vision Interstellar 4.5 Corporate None -
Andijin Mob 1.8 Anarchy None -

Kuntitak

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Chih Zhi

Last updated 7 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Kingdom of Osiris 54.7 Theocracy None -
Revolutionary Party of Chih Zhi 12.2 Democracy CivilWar -
Chih Zhi Silver Advanced Comms 12.2 Corporate CivilWar -
United Chih Zhi Movement 7.1 Dictatorship None -
Gold State Network 6.5 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 5.7 Cooperative None -
Clan of Chih Zhi 1.5 Anarchy None -

Kada

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change