Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Parowah

factions2019-06-262019-07-032019-07-102019-07-16
Parowah Posse40.540.4439.0440.94
Integrated Parowah10.910.9112.1116.42
Parowah Nobles17.517.5217.6216.42
Values Party of Jeljendii10.310.319.919.41
Axis Republica12.612.6112.118.11
Future of Klos5.85.816.916.51
Parowah Blue Power Solutions2.42.42.32.2
factions2019-06-262019-07-032019-07-102019-07-16
Parowah PosseNoneNoneNoneNone
Integrated ParowahNoneNoneElectionCivilWar
Parowah NoblesNoneNoneNoneCivilWar
Values Party of JeljendiiNoneBoomNoneNone
Axis RepublicaNoneNoneElectionNone
Future of KlosNoneNoneNoneNone
Parowah Blue Power SolutionsNoneNoneNoneNone

Parowah

Last updated 7 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Parowah Posse 40.9 Anarchy None -
Integrated Parowah 16.4 Cooperative CivilWar -
Parowah Nobles 16.4 Feudal CivilWar -
Values Party of Jeljendii 9.4 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 8.1 Democracy None -
Future of Klos 6.5 Democracy None -
Parowah Blue Power Solutions 2.2 Corporate None -

Okona

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Bhrige

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Klos

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.4 Democracy Expansion -
People's Gcirisci Labour 25.1 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 16.2 Democracy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 8.7 Corporate None -
Future of Klos 6.6 Democracy None -

Meidmarama

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nobles of Meidmarama 36.0 Feudal None -
Meidmarama Republic Party 18.0 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 13.3 Democracy None -
Meidmarama Silver Energy Company 12.7 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Feng Tu Progressive Party 10.7 Democracy None Expansion
Values Party of Jeljendii 9.3 Democracy None -

Wolf 827

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.8 Democracy Expansion -
Wolf 827 Silver Hand Gang 13.9 Anarchy None -
Future of Klos 9.0 Democracy None -
New Wolf 827 Green Party 7.8 Democracy None -
Order of Wolf 827 6.7 Dictatorship None -
Wolf 827 Power Holdings 6.6 Corporate None -
Wolf 827 Industry 4.2 Corporate None -

HIP 87800

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 56.2 Democracy Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 14.3 Corporate None -
HIP 87800 Corporation 9.2 Corporate None -
Values Party of HIP 87800 7.9 Democracy Election -
United Wirari Labour 7.9 Democracy Election -
Order of HIP 87800 2.4 Dictatorship None -
Family of HIP 87800 2.1 Anarchy None -

Chatkwa

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.6 Democracy Expansion -
Progressive Party of Chatkwa 20.2 Democracy None -
Chatkwa Pirates 10.4 Anarchy War -
Pauline's People's Party 10.4 Dictatorship War Expansion
Coalition of Chhaleda 7.0 Confederacy None -
Chatkwa Systems 5.7 Corporate None -
Chatkwa Domain 2.7 Feudal None -

Baedu

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Gadjil

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.9 Democracy Expansion -
Gadjil Drug Empire 13.4 Anarchy None -
Wolves of Jonai 11.1 Dictatorship War -
Gadjil Corporation 7.4 Corporate CivilWar -
League of Gadjil First 7.4 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Independent Gadjil Revolutionary Party 5.4 Democracy None -
Order of Wolf 827 3.4 Dictatorship None -

Yudhis

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Shapalam

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Gcirisci

Last updated 40 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.0 Democracy Expansion -
People's Gcirisci Labour 12.7 Democracy None -
Future of Klos 11.0 Democracy None -
Gcirisci Blue Boys 9.9 Anarchy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 8.6 Corporate CivilLiberty -
Parakara Regulatory State 8.4 Dictatorship None -
Gcirisci Silver Electronics Ltd 6.4 Corporate None -

Chhaleda

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Ngarut

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 86882

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Wirari Labour 75.7 Democracy Boom Expansion
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 9.0 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 86882 Vision Exchange 6.7 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 6.5 Corporate Expansion -
HIP 86882 Dragons 2.1 Anarchy None -

ValiTem

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Walbanga

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tekenatam

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 73.8 Corporate CivilLiberty -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 8.5 Democracy War Expansion
Tekenatam Life Co 8.5 Corporate War -
United Wirari Labour 5.6 Democracy Expansion -
Party of Tekenatam 1.4 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Tekenatam 1.1 Democracy None -
United Tekenatam Party 1.1 Dictatorship None -

Jeljendii

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Cismontani

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Hamoco

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.0 Democracy Expansion -
Allied Hamoco First 18.7 Dictatorship None -
Social Hamoco for Equality 12.2 Democracy None -
The GreenLeaf Conglomerate 8.7 Democracy None -
Hamoco Constitution Party 6.6 Dictatorship None -
Hamoco Commodities 5.2 Corporate None -
Hamoco Gold Camorra 3.6 Anarchy None -

Tjiwuar

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 56.5 Democracy Expansion -
Union of Tjiwuar Values Party 16.7 Democracy None -
Tjiwuar General Interstellar 8.0 Corporate CivilWar -
Axis Republica 8.0 Democracy CivilWar -
Bureau of Tjiwuar 4.9 Dictatorship None -
Tjiwuar Holdings 3.0 Corporate None -
Clan of Tjiwuar 2.9 Anarchy None -