Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Pandra

factions2020-08-292020-08-302020-08-312020-09-032020-09-072020-09-122020-09-142020-09-152020-09-252020-09-262020-09-27
Pandra Central Corp.57.557.157.354.552.9555.0951.0547.5635.234.334.3
Pandra Free12.212.212.28.38.3114.4714.4614.4620.120.120.1
Supreme Parliament of Pandra12.212.212.215.615.5214.4714.4614.4620.120.120.1
Silver Electronics Industries3.43.93.94.64.94.496.889.8711.512.812.8
Jurawadbad Stakeholders5.55.35.24.84.64.195.584.797.06.86.8
Allied Pandra Defence Party3.02.92.93.95.413.893.895.685.14.94.9
Pandra Jet Posse6.26.46.38.38.313.393.693.191.01.01.0
factions2020-08-292020-08-302020-08-312020-09-032020-09-072020-09-122020-09-142020-09-152020-09-252020-09-262020-09-27
Pandra Central Corp.NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Pandra FreeCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarNoneCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWar
Supreme Parliament of PandraCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarNoneNoneCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWar
Silver Electronics IndustriesNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Jurawadbad StakeholdersNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Allied Pandra Defence PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Pandra Jet PosseNoneNoneNoneNoneCivilWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Pandra

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Pandra Central Corp. 34.3 Corporate None -
Pandra Free 20.1 Democracy CivilWar -
Supreme Parliament of Pandra 20.1 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Silver Electronics Industries 12.8 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 6.8 Cooperative None -
Allied Pandra Defence Party 4.9 Dictatorship None -
Pandra Jet Posse 1.0 Anarchy None -

Cupen

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 55.9 Democracy Expansion -
Cupen Co-op 14.6 Cooperative None -
Cantjarisni Solutions 10.2 Corporate None -
Cupen Nobles 8.8 Feudal None -
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 6.2 Democracy None -
Cupen Commodities 3.4 Corporate None -
Crew of Cupen 1.0 Anarchy None -

Dakshu

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 65.2 Democracy Expansion -
Cantjarisni Solutions 11.8 Corporate None -
Black Sun Crew 9.6 Corporate None -
LTT 15068 Major Exchange 6.6 Corporate None -
Dakshu Partners 2.9 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Dakshu Coalition 2.8 Confederacy None -
Dakshu Gold Rats 1.0 Anarchy None CivilUnrest

Osans

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Osiris

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Kingdom of Osiris 69.4 Theocracy None -
Jurawadbad PLC 12.5 Corporate None -
Liberals of Hmar 6.7 Democracy None -
Purple Comms Company 4.8 Corporate None -
Osiris Energy Solutions 3.2 Corporate None -
Osiris Dominion 2.4 Feudal None -
Osiris Jet Family 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Arany

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Arany Industries 52.9 Corporate None -
Arany Progressive Party 15.8 Democracy None War
Cantjarisni Solutions 15.8 Corporate None War
Arany Regulatory State 5.9 Dictatorship None -
Xamentii Purple Vision Int 3.8 Corporate None -
Arany Purple United Corp. 3.0 Corporate None -
Dominion of Arany 2.8 Dictatorship None -

Hmar

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Black Sun Crew 54.3 Corporate None -
Chih Zhi Silver Advanced Comms 15.0 Corporate None -
Liberals of Hmar 11.8 Democracy None -
Hmar Purple Natural Co 6.8 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 6.4 Cooperative None -
Conservatives of Hmar 4.3 Dictatorship None -
Hmar Cartel 1.5 Anarchy None -

Lotigandan

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Black Sun Crew 39.7 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 21.4 Cooperative None -
Autocracy of StKM 1-1341 12.7 Dictatorship None -
Lotigandan Blue Universal Net 10.0 Corporate None -
Friends of Lotigandan 5.9 Cooperative None -
Marquis du Lotigandan 5.8 Feudal None -
Progressive Party of Tiris 4.5 Democracy None -

Tsim Binavi

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 27.4 Corporate None -
Black Sun Crew 19.8 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 17.2 Cooperative None -
Votat Public Partners 13.9 Corporate None -
Tsim Binavi Services 10.0 Corporate None -
Noblemen of Tsim Binavi 6.3 Feudal None -
League of Tsim Binavi 5.3 Confederacy None -

Cantjarisni

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 81.3 Democracy Expansion -
New Cantjarisni Progressive Party 7.0 Democracy None -
Cantjarisni Dragons 4.6 Anarchy None -
Cantjarisni Solutions 4.1 Corporate None -
Cantjarisni League 3.1 Dictatorship None -

Malja

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Malja Energy Systems 28.4 Corporate None -
Green Planet 22.8 Democracy None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 14.9 Cooperative None -
Malja Democrats 13.1 Democracy None -
Earls of Malja 9.1 Feudal None -
Tsim Binavi Services 8.3 Corporate None -
Mob of Malja 3.5 Anarchy None -

Chih Zhi

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Kingdom of Osiris 52.5 Theocracy None -
Chih Zhi Silver Advanced Comms 14.6 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Party of Chih Zhi 10.4 Democracy None -
United Chih Zhi Movement 9.2 Dictatorship None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 6.2 Cooperative None -
Gold State Network 5.2 Corporate None -
Clan of Chih Zhi 1.9 Anarchy None -

Teurbi

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 62.5 Democracy Expansion -
Teurbi Purple Comms Solutions 17.1 Corporate None -
Teurbi Independent Mandate 7.9 Patronage None -
Union of Bastes 5.0 Communism None -
Liberals of Chongguls 3.5 Democracy None -
League of Vukuna 2.7 Confederacy None -
Co-operative of Teurbi 1.4 Cooperative None -

Latjal

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Green Planet 47.8 Democracy None -
United Latjal Independents 19.5 Democracy None -
Latjal Galactic Corp. 9.5 Corporate War -
Autocracy of StKM 1-1341 9.5 Dictatorship War -
Latjal Hand Gang 6.3 Anarchy None -
Natural Latjal Front 3.9 Dictatorship None -
Liberty Party of Latjal 3.6 Dictatorship None -

Chans

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 59.7 Democracy Expansion -
Wanderers of Witch Space 21.0 Dictatorship None -
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 6.1 Democracy None -
Cantjarisni Solutions 5.5 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Chans 4.1 Feudal None -
Chans Stakeholders 3.6 Cooperative None -

Ratatosk

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Jurawadbad

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 61.5 Democracy Expansion -
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 15.7 Democracy None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 9.5 Cooperative None -
Jurawadbad PLC 7.2 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Blue Drug Empire 6.1 Anarchy None -

Kappa Ophiuchi

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Kappa Ophiuchi Gold Vision Corp. 40.2 Corporate None -
Kuruages Republic Party 20.7 Democracy None -
Kappa Ophiuchi Public Systems 13.7 Corporate None -
Dakshu Partners 8.5 Corporate None War
Posse of Kappa Ophiuchi 8.5 Anarchy None War
Kappa Ophiuchi Conservatives 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Independent Kappa Ophiuchi Future 2.8 Democracy None -

Ejagh

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Revolutionary Party of Ejagh 42.9 Democracy None -
Purple Comms Company 20.7 Corporate None -
Lalande 31662 Blue General Comms 11.5 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 8.3 Cooperative None -
Ejagh Bureau 8.3 Dictatorship None -
Ejagh Blue Council 5.7 Anarchy None -
Ejagh Life Co 2.5 Corporate None -

Xamentii

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 73.6 Democracy Expansion -
Cantjarisni Solutions 8.2 Corporate None -
BD+10 3250 Silver Power Systems 6.2 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 6.2 Cooperative Boom -
Xamentii Crimson Brothers 2.3 Anarchy None -
Xamentii Purple Vision Int 1.7 Corporate None -
Nobles of Xamentii 1.7 Feudal None -

Amala

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Bastes

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Union of Bastes 63.9 Communism Boom -
Bastes Jet Comms PLC 10.5 Corporate None -
Bastes Conservatives 8.6 Dictatorship None -
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 7.7 Democracy War -
League of Vukuna 6.2 Confederacy None -
Bastes Gold Posse 3.0 Anarchy None -

Aisoyiman

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

BD+15 3090

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 56.0 Democracy Expansion -
Wanderers of Witch Space 11.6 Dictatorship None -
BD+15 3090 Crimson Mafia 9.1 Anarchy None -
BD+15 3090 Jet Central Group 8.0 Corporate None -
BD+15 3090 Future 6.0 Democracy None -
BD+15 3090 Justice Party 5.3 Dictatorship None -
Law Party of BD+15 3090 4.1 Dictatorship None -

Tulill

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Russell Networks 42.5 Corporate Retreat -
Autocracy of StKM 1-1341 19.2 Dictatorship None -
Tulill Values Party 16.0 Democracy None -
Movement for BD-04 4138 Democrats 8.7 Democracy None -
Tulill Drug Empire 5.2 Anarchy None -
United Latjal Independents 4.9 Democracy Election -
Bureau of Tulill 3.4 Dictatorship None -

LTT 15068

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 58.9 Democracy Expansion -
Social Eleu Progressive Party 26.4 Cooperative None -
LTT 15068 Major Exchange 5.8 Corporate None -
LTT 15068 Nobles 3.7 Feudal None -
LTT 15068 Labour 2.2 Democracy None -
LTT 15068 Commodities 2.0 Corporate None -
LTT 15068 Gold Pirates 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

StKM 1-1341

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Autocracy of StKM 1-1341 53.4 Dictatorship None Investment
Union of StKM 1-1341 Coalition 11.2 Confederacy Election -
United Latjal Independents 11.2 Democracy Election -
StKM 1-1341 Crimson Electronics 9.2 Corporate None -
Russell Networks 7.1 Corporate Lockdown Bust
StKM 1-1341 Mob 4.1 Anarchy CivilUnrest -
StKM 1-1341 Labour 3.8 Democracy None -

Wangkathaa

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Amahu

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Social Eleu Progressive Party 30.6 Cooperative Election -
Amahu Labour 30.6 Democracy Election -
Una PLC 14.8 Corporate None -
Liberty Party of Amahu 9.9 Dictatorship None -
Amahu Crimson Vision Inc 9.0 Corporate None -
Amahu Company 3.0 Corporate None -
Camorra of Amahu 2.2 Anarchy None -

BD+11 2925

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Unionists of BD+11 2925 51.9 Communism None -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 17.3 Corporate None -
Green Planet 8.9 Democracy None -
BD+11 2925 Gold Major Comms 7.1 Corporate None -
Nobles of Lalande 29437 6.7 Feudal None -
Party of BD+11 2925 4.3 Dictatorship None -
BD+11 2925 Movement 3.9 Dictatorship None -

Dajoar

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dajoar Power Ltd 59.4 Corporate None -
LTT 15068 Labour 14.8 Democracy None -
Movement for Dajoar Independents 7.6 Democracy CivilWar -
Dajoar Constitution Party 7.6 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Dajoar Purple United Commodities 6.8 Corporate None -
Traditional Dajoar Movement 3.7 Dictatorship None -