Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Onurongo

factions2019-10-202019-10-212019-11-042019-11-052019-11-062019-11-092019-11-102019-11-13
Wolves of Jonai47.347.347.5547.547.548.448.449.15
Taiocha Corp.12.312.312.3912.412.411.611.611.29
Meza Virs Liberals8.98.98.999.09.010.910.910.79
Yadhariu Progressive Party10.910.910.9911.011.010.310.310.29
Onurongo Inc7.97.97.998.08.07.57.57.49
Onurongo Posse7.87.87.197.27.26.76.76.39
Onurongo Stakeholders4.94.94.94.94.94.64.64.6
factions2019-10-202019-10-212019-11-042019-11-052019-11-062019-11-092019-11-102019-11-13
Wolves of JonaiNoneWarExpansionCivilLibertyBoomCivilLibertyNoneCivilLiberty
Taiocha Corp.NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Meza Virs LiberalsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Yadhariu Progressive PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo IncNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo PosseNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo StakeholdersNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Onurongo

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.2 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Boom Expansion
Taiocha Corp. 11.3 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 10.8 Democracy None Expansion
Yadhariu Progressive Party 10.3 Democracy None -
Onurongo Inc 7.5 Corporate None -
Onurongo Posse 6.4 Anarchy None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 4.6 Cooperative None -

Kin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 44.5 Dictatorship None Expansion
Guincans Legal PLC 15.6 Corporate None -
Kin General Limited 14.1 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 9.8 Feudal None -
Co-operative of Kin 6.3 Cooperative None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 5.6 Anarchy None -
Kin Systems 4.1 Corporate None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 31.9 Dictatorship None Expansion
Witolia Group 18.5 Corporate None -
Future of Xamen Ek 11.0 Democracy None -
Xamen Ek Industry 11.0 Corporate CivilWar -
League of Xamen Ek Party 11.0 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 8.4 Dictatorship None -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 8.2 Corporate None -

HR 7047

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.5 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
United HR 7047 Democrats 13.7 Democracy Boom -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 8.8 Corporate CivilWar -
Law Party of HR 7047 8.8 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Defence Force of HR 7047 8.1 Dictatorship None -
HR 7047 Mob 5.1 Anarchy None -

Witolia

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 60.7 Democracy None Expansion
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 12.6 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 6.4 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 5.9 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.3 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 5.1 Cooperative None -
Syndicate of Witolia 4.0 Anarchy None -

Yadhariu

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 60.8 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 11.6 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 7.8 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 7.4 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 6.2 Corporate None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 4.2 Dictatorship None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 2.0 Anarchy None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Meza Virs Liberals 72.1 Democracy CivilLiberty -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 7.4 Corporate None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 5.6 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Union 5.4 Communism None -
Killer Elite 4.5 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 3.6 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Family 1.4 Anarchy None -

Gyvatanoy

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 42.3 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 26.1 Corporate Boom -
People's Gyvatanoy League 12.4 Confederacy None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 9.6 Anarchy CivilWar -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 9.6 Feudal CivilWar -

Jian Yu

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 50.5 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 17.4 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 15.5 Dictatorship None -
Jian Yu Ring 9.5 Anarchy None -
Jian Yu Liberals 6.1 Democracy None -
Guincans Legal PLC 1.0 Corporate Retreat -

Celtaurii

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 44.9 Dictatorship None Expansion
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 15.5 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 12.0 Democracy War -
Celtaurii Nobles 12.0 Feudal War -
Witolia Group 6.5 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Industries 5.2 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 3.8 Anarchy None -

HIP 91043

Last updated 42 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.6 Dictatorship None Expansion
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 23.8 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 91043 Co 9.6 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 8.0 Corporate None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 5.0 Communism None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 4.9 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 3.1 Anarchy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.0 Democracy Boom Expansion
Union of Yi Dhodere 16.7 Communism None -
Wich Allied Inc 11.2 Corporate War -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 11.2 Feudal War -
Yi Dhodere Services 6.6 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 3.6 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 1.6 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.9 Dictatorship None Expansion
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 15.9 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 9.4 Corporate None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 8.2 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 5.5 Cooperative None -
Parakara Regulatory State 5.4 Dictatorship None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.7 Anarchy None -

Guincans

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 58.9 Democracy CivilLiberty Expansion
Witolia Group 13.7 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 7.2 Corporate None -
Guincans Resistance 6.6 Democracy None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.5 Dictatorship None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 4.1 Communism None -
United Guincans Justice Party 3.0 Dictatorship None -

HR 6831

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.7 Dictatorship None Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 15.0 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 9.3 Democracy None Expansion
HR 6831 Cartel 9.2 Anarchy None -
Earls of HR 6831 9.0 Feudal None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 7.2 Cooperative None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 4.6 Corporate None -

Jonai

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 62.0 Dictatorship Investment Expansion
Aristocrats of Dharawal 14.5 Feudal None -
Jonai Interstellar 9.4 Corporate None -
Democrats of Jonai 5.4 Democracy Boom -
United Jonai Worker's Party 3.7 Communism None -
League of Jonai Defence Force 2.8 Dictatorship None -
Jonai Purple Mob 2.2 Anarchy None -

HIP 91479

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.5 Dictatorship None Expansion
Akba Atacab Interstellar 18.4 Corporate None -
HIP 91479 Silver Netcoms Limited 10.3 Corporate None -
Purple State Organisation 6.6 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of HIP 91479 6.1 Feudal None -
Cartel of HIP 91479 5.7 Anarchy None -
Movement for HIP 91479 Alliance 4.3 Confederacy None -

109 Herculis

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 44.8 Democracy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 21.9 Democracy Expansion -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 11.1 Corporate None -
109 Herculis Limited 10.3 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 9.7 Dictatorship Boom -
109 Herculis aristocrats 1.2 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 1.0 Anarchy None -

Maityati

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 62.0 Democracy None -
Maityati League 12.0 Confederacy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 8.3 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 7.0 Cooperative None -
Law Party of Maityati 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Maityati Silver Ring 2.6 Anarchy None -
Maityati Exchange 2.4 Corporate None -

Karaces

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 40.5 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Expansion
Karaces Alliance 18.6 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Karaces 14.0 Anarchy None -
People's Natrians Resistance 10.3 Democracy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 8.5 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 8.1 Democracy None -

Akba Atacab

Last updated 20 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 65.4 Democracy Boom Expansion
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 8.2 Anarchy None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Party 5.8 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 5.7 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 5.0 Corporate None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 3.6 Corporate None -

Ratis

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 54.7 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Expansion
Constitution Party of Ratis 12.5 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Ratis Creative Solutions 12.5 Corporate CivilWar -
Social Ratis Confederation 10.8 Confederacy None -
Ratis Ring 7.0 Anarchy None -
Jingones allied 2.5 Cooperative None Retreat