Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Onurongo

factions2021-05-212021-05-232021-05-242021-05-272021-05-302021-06-052021-06-072021-06-102021-06-112021-06-122021-06-142021-06-152021-06-18
Wolves of Jonai74.3874.074.073.2370.6570.6570.6571.1271.1274.576.7770.4968.26
Yadhariu Progressive Party7.487.577.577.466.776.476.476.376.375.584.696.788.38
Taiocha Corp.4.094.184.184.184.685.475.475.385.384.783.996.286.59
Onurongo Stakeholders2.392.392.392.394.284.184.184.084.083.592.996.085.89
Meza Virs Liberals5.485.585.585.577.767.467.467.377.376.475.384.495.19
Onurongo Inc5.185.285.285.274.784.684.684.584.584.085.184.894.69
Onurongo Posse1.01.01.01.891.091.091.091.11.11.01.01.01.0
factions2021-05-212021-05-232021-05-242021-05-272021-05-302021-06-052021-06-072021-06-102021-06-112021-06-122021-06-142021-06-152021-06-18
Wolves of JonaiNoneBoomBoomExpansionExpansionBoomInvestmentExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionBoomBoom
Yadhariu Progressive PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Taiocha Corp.NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo StakeholdersNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Meza Virs LiberalsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneElectionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo IncNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo PosseNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Onurongo

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 68.3 Dictatorship Boom -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 8.4 Democracy None -
Taiocha Corp. 6.6 Corporate None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 5.9 Cooperative None -
Meza Virs Liberals 5.2 Democracy None -
Onurongo Inc 4.7 Corporate None -
Onurongo Posse 1.0 Anarchy None -

Kin

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.1 Dictatorship None -
Fatal Shadows 29.3 Democracy None Expansion
Co-operative of Kin 3.5 Cooperative None -
Kin General Limited 3.0 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 2.7 Feudal None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 2.5 Anarchy None -
Kin Systems 1.0 Corporate None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Future of Xamen Ek 18.2 Democracy None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 10.8 Dictatorship Election -
League of Xamen Ek Party 10.8 Dictatorship Election -
Xamen Ek Industry 6.6 Corporate None -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 3.1 Corporate None -

HR 7047

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 70.0 Dictatorship None -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 12.6 Corporate None -
United HR 7047 Democrats 9.5 Democracy None -
HR 7047 Mob 3.1 Anarchy None -
Law Party of HR 7047 2.8 Dictatorship None -
Defence Force of HR 7047 1.9 Dictatorship None -

Witolia

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 55.5 Democracy Boom Expansion
HIP 91043 Co 10.7 Corporate None -
Bjorovices Limited 9.5 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 8.6 Cooperative None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 8.3 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 5.8 Corporate None -
Syndicate of Witolia 1.4 Anarchy None -

Yadhariu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 56.3 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 14.2 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 9.2 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 6.8 Corporate None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 6.2 Dictatorship None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 3.8 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 3.5 Anarchy None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.8 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 15.9 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Liberals 6.8 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 2.6 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 2.1 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Union 1.9 Communism None -
Meza Virs Family 1.0 Anarchy None -

Gyvatanoy

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 62.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Killer Elite 11.5 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Liberals 9.3 Democracy None -
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 5.6 Corporate None -
People's Gyvatanoy League 5.4 Confederacy None -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 4.9 Feudal None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Jian Yu

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.3 Democracy None Expansion
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 9.1 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 7.0 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Jian Yu Liberals 3.7 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 3.6 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Ring 1.7 Anarchy None -

Celtaurii

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 65.7 Dictatorship Outbreak -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 12.2 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 8.2 Democracy None -
Celtaurii Industries 4.5 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Nobles 4.5 Feudal None -
Witolia Group 4.0 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 91043

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.6 Dictatorship None -
Killer Elite 13.3 Dictatorship None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 6.9 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91043 Co 5.4 Corporate None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 5.4 Communism None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 5.0 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 2.6 Anarchy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.9 Democracy Boom Expansion
Union of Yi Dhodere 20.8 Communism None -
Wich Allied Inc 12.6 Corporate None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 7.7 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 6.0 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 4.1 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 1.0 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.1 Dictatorship None -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 15.5 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 13.5 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 10.3 Dictatorship None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 6.6 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 5.7 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 2.2 Anarchy None -

Guincans

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 64.3 Democracy Boom Expansion
Guincans Legal PLC 8.3 Corporate Election -
Witolia Group 8.3 Corporate Election -
Independent Guincans People's Party 6.8 Communism None -
Parakara Regulatory State 5.8 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Resistance 3.3 Democracy None -
United Guincans Justice Party 3.1 Dictatorship None -

HR 6831

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.2 Dictatorship None -
Earls of HR 6831 13.2 Feudal None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 9.9 Corporate War -
Fatal Shadows 9.9 Democracy War Expansion
Co-operative of HR 6831 8.1 Cooperative None -
Wich Allied Inc 6.8 Corporate None -
HR 6831 Cartel 5.0 Anarchy None -

Jonai

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.0 Dictatorship Boom -
Antanyamai Focus 9.2 Dictatorship War -
United Jonai Worker's Party 9.2 Communism War -
Jonai Interstellar 7.2 Corporate CivilWar -
Democrats of Jonai 7.2 Democracy CivilWar -
League of Jonai Defence Force 5.0 Dictatorship None -
Jonai Purple Mob 1.2 Anarchy None -

HIP 91479

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 62.1 Dictatorship Boom -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 18.2 Corporate None -
Purple State Organisation 12.5 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of HIP 91479 2.9 Feudal None -
HIP 91479 Silver Netcoms Limited 2.4 Corporate None -
Movement for HIP 91479 Alliance 1.0 Confederacy None -
Cartel of HIP 91479 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

109 Herculis

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 54.1 Democracy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 12.5 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 9.4 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 9.0 Dictatorship None -
109 Herculis aristocrats 6.6 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Limited 5.6 Corporate None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 2.8 Anarchy None -

Maityati

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 63.3 Democracy None -
United Wirari Labour 15.4 Democracy None -
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 7.7 Democracy None Expansion
Law Party of Maityati 4.8 Dictatorship None -
Maityati League 3.7 Confederacy None -
Maityati Exchange 2.7 Corporate None -
Maityati Silver Ring 2.3 Anarchy None -

Karaces

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.8 Dictatorship Outbreak -
People's Natrians Resistance 24.1 Democracy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 12.4 Corporate None -
Karaces Alliance 12.1 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Karaces 7.6 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Akba Atacab

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 56.7 Democracy Boom Expansion
Wolves of Jonai 21.8 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 7.0 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Party 5.2 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 4.0 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 3.0 Anarchy None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 2.5 Corporate None -

Ratis

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 72.7 Dictatorship Investment -
Constitution Party of Ratis 9.2 Dictatorship War -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 9.2 Corporate War -
Ratis Creative Solutions 4.6 Corporate None -
Social Ratis Confederation 3.2 Confederacy None -
Ratis Ring 1.0 Anarchy None -