Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Onurongo

factions2019-08-252019-08-312019-09-012019-09-022019-09-032019-09-102019-09-122019-09-132019-09-152019-09-17
Wolves of Jonai51.550.8550.8550.850.850.851.2551.2549.949.9
Yadhariu Progressive Party11.110.9910.9911.011.011.010.9110.9112.112.1
Taiocha Corp.12.612.4912.4912.512.512.512.4112.4112.112.1
Meza Virs Liberals7.58.698.698.78.78.78.618.618.48.4
Onurongo Posse7.56.996.997.07.07.06.916.917.97.9
Onurongo Inc6.16.296.296.36.36.36.216.216.06.0
Onurongo Stakeholders3.73.73.73.73.73.73.73.73.63.6
factions2019-08-252019-08-312019-09-012019-09-022019-09-032019-09-102019-09-122019-09-132019-09-152019-09-17
Wolves of JonaiExpansionInvestmentInvestmentCivilLibertyInvestmentExpansionExpansionExpansionBoomNone
Yadhariu Progressive PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Taiocha Corp.NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Meza Virs LiberalsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneBoomNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo PosseNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo IncNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo StakeholdersNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Onurongo

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.9 Dictatorship None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 12.1 Democracy None -
Taiocha Corp. 12.1 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 8.4 Democracy None -
Onurongo Posse 7.9 Anarchy None -
Onurongo Inc 6.0 Corporate None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 3.6 Cooperative None -

Kin

Last updated 10 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 54.7 Dictatorship Boom -
Lords of Kin 9.3 Feudal None -
Guincans Legal PLC 7.5 Corporate War -
Co-operative of Kin 7.5 Cooperative War -
Kin General Limited 7.4 Corporate Election -
Kin Systems 7.4 Corporate Election -
Kin Crimson Dragons 6.2 Anarchy None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 38.8 Dictatorship Boom -
Witolia Group 18.5 Corporate None -
League of Xamen Ek Party 12.1 Dictatorship None -
Future of Xamen Ek 8.4 Democracy CivilWar -
Xamen Ek Industry 8.4 Corporate CivilWar -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 7.4 Corporate None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 6.5 Dictatorship None -

HR 7047

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.2 Dictatorship Boom -
Defence Force of HR 7047 10.0 Dictatorship None -
Law Party of HR 7047 9.9 Dictatorship None -
United HR 7047 Democrats 9.1 Democracy CivilWar -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 9.1 Corporate CivilWar -
HR 7047 Mob 8.7 Anarchy None -

Witolia

Last updated 24 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.8 Democracy Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 15.7 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 8.2 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 8.1 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 6.5 Cooperative None -
Syndicate of Witolia 6.3 Anarchy None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.5 Corporate None -

Yadhariu

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 64.0 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 10.5 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 8.2 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 6.3 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 4.5 Anarchy None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 3.6 Corporate None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 2.9 Dictatorship None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Meza Virs Liberals 62.0 Democracy Boom -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 8.6 Corporate None CivilLiberty
Killer Elite 8.3 Dictatorship None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 7.6 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Union 7.5 Communism None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 4.9 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Family 1.1 Anarchy None -

Gyvatanoy

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 54.3 Dictatorship War -
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 18.6 Corporate None -
People's Gyvatanoy League 10.3 Confederacy None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 8.4 Anarchy CivilWar -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 8.4 Feudal CivilWar -

Jian Yu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 42.0 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 19.0 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Ring 11.6 Anarchy CivilWar -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 11.6 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Jian Yu Liberals 6.9 Democracy None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 5.0 Democracy None -
Guincans Legal PLC 3.9 Corporate None -

Celtaurii

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.8 Dictatorship Boom -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 17.0 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 13.0 Democracy None -
Celtaurii Nobles 8.9 Feudal None -
Celtaurii Industries 5.7 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 4.4 Anarchy None -
Witolia Group 4.2 Corporate None -

HIP 91043

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.4 Dictatorship None Boom
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 13.1 Democracy None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 8.5 Corporate None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 7.8 Dictatorship None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 6.4 Communism None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 5.2 Anarchy None -
HIP 91043 Co 3.6 Corporate None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 36 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 46.3 Democracy Expansion -
Union of Yi Dhodere 17.5 Communism None -
Wich Allied Inc 15.1 Corporate None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 9.3 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 7.3 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 2.7 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 1.8 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.5 Dictatorship None -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 15.4 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 9.0 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 7.5 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 6.4 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.2 Dictatorship None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 2.0 Anarchy None -

Guincans

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 62.2 Democracy Expansion -
Parakara Regulatory State 10.3 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Resistance 9.8 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 5.0 Corporate None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 4.5 Communism None -
Guincans Legal PLC 4.3 Corporate None -
United Guincans Justice Party 3.9 Dictatorship None -

HR 6831

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.3 Dictatorship None -
Wich Allied Inc 11.8 Corporate None -
HR 6831 Cartel 8.4 Anarchy None -
Earls of HR 6831 8.3 Feudal None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 7.9 Cooperative None -
Meza Virs Liberals 5.7 Democracy None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 4.6 Corporate None -

Jonai

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 63.1 Dictatorship Investment -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 9.3 Feudal War -
United Jonai Worker's Party 9.3 Communism War -
Jonai Purple Mob 5.6 Anarchy None -
Democrats of Jonai 4.8 Democracy None -
League of Jonai Defence Force 4.1 Dictatorship None -
Jonai Interstellar 3.8 Corporate None -

HIP 91479

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.4 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 21.3 Corporate None -
Cartel of HIP 91479 6.8 Anarchy None -
HIP 91479 Silver Netcoms Limited 6.5 Corporate None -
Purple State Organisation 6.0 Corporate None -
Movement for HIP 91479 Alliance 5.4 Confederacy None -
Aristocrats of HIP 91479 4.5 Feudal None -

109 Herculis

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 44.3 Democracy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 13.0 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 12.2 Corporate None -
109 Herculis Limited 9.9 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 9.3 Dictatorship None -
109 Herculis aristocrats 7.9 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 3.3 Anarchy None -

Maityati

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 48.0 Democracy None -
Maityati League 17.4 Confederacy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 11.2 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 8.2 Cooperative None -
Law Party of Maityati 6.9 Dictatorship None -
Maityati Silver Ring 5.0 Anarchy None -
Maityati Exchange 3.3 Corporate None -

Karaces

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 39.7 Dictatorship None -
Karaces Alliance 18.7 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Karaces 14.4 Anarchy None -
People's Natrians Resistance 10.4 Democracy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 8.6 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 8.2 Democracy Expansion -

Akba Atacab

Last updated 37 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.3 Democracy Expansion -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 9.1 Anarchy None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 5.2 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 5.2 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Party 4.7 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 4.1 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 2.4 Corporate None -

Ratis

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 56.0 Dictatorship None -
Constitution Party of Ratis 10.7 Dictatorship War -
Jingones allied 10.7 Cooperative War -
Social Ratis Confederation 8.4 Confederacy CivilWar -
Ratis Creative Solutions 8.4 Corporate CivilWar -
Ratis Ring 5.8 Anarchy None -