Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Onurongo

factions2020-05-112020-05-132020-05-142020-05-172020-05-202020-05-242020-05-262020-05-272020-05-302020-06-012020-06-032020-06-042020-06-05
Wolves of Jonai47.0547.0547.0547.7548.548.750.1550.1550.550.550.550.4550.4
Meza Virs Liberals12.1112.1112.1113.0113.313.312.9112.9113.013.013.013.0313.0
Yadhariu Progressive Party13.9113.9113.9112.9113.213.212.8112.8112.912.912.912.9412.9
Onurongo Inc10.5110.5110.519.8110.09.99.719.719.79.79.79.759.8
Taiocha Corp.7.317.317.318.118.28.18.318.318.18.18.18.068.1
Onurongo Stakeholders5.315.315.314.95.05.44.74.74.84.84.84.784.8
Onurongo Posse3.83.83.83.51.81.41.41.41.01.01.01.01.0
factions2020-05-112020-05-132020-05-142020-05-172020-05-202020-05-242020-05-262020-05-272020-05-302020-06-012020-06-032020-06-042020-06-05
Wolves of JonaiBoomCivilLibertyNoneNoneExpansionExpansionNoneCivilLibertyWarNoneExpansionExpansionExpansion
Meza Virs LiberalsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Yadhariu Progressive PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo IncNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Taiocha Corp.NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo StakeholdersNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Onurongo PosseNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneOutbreakOutbreakOutbreakOutbreak

Onurongo

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Meza Virs Liberals 13.0 Democracy None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 12.9 Democracy None -
Onurongo Inc 9.8 Corporate None -
Taiocha Corp. 8.1 Corporate None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 4.8 Cooperative None -
Onurongo Posse 1.0 Anarchy Outbreak -

Kin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 71.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Guincans Legal PLC 9.4 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 6.8 Feudal None -
Kin General Limited 5.1 Corporate None -
Kin Systems 3.5 Corporate None -
Co-operative of Kin 2.0 Cooperative None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 1.3 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 57.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 9.1 Corporate Election -
Witolia Group 9.1 Corporate Election -
Future of Xamen Ek 7.5 Democracy CivilWar -
League of Xamen Ek Party 7.5 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Xamen Ek Industry 5.5 Corporate None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 3.8 Dictatorship None -

HR 7047

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 65.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Defence Force of HR 7047 10.8 Dictatorship None -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 8.7 Corporate None -
Law Party of HR 7047 6.1 Dictatorship None -
United HR 7047 Democrats 5.7 Democracy None -
HR 7047 Mob 3.5 Anarchy None -

Witolia

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 73.8 Democracy Expansion CivilLiberty
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 9.5 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 4.3 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 4.2 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 3.4 Corporate None -
Syndicate of Witolia 2.9 Anarchy None -
Witolia Coordinated 1.9 Cooperative None -

Yadhariu

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 51.7 Democracy None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 14.3 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 9.1 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 7.3 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 6.5 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 6.2 Dictatorship None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 4.9 Anarchy None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 57.6 Democracy Expansion -
Meza Virs Liberals 18.7 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 8.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 7.0 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Union 4.1 Communism None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 2.7 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Family 1.0 Anarchy None -

Gyvatanoy

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Meza Virs Liberals 14.5 Democracy None -
People's Gyvatanoy League 10.8 Confederacy None -
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 9.0 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 7.8 Feudal None -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 6.6 Feudal None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Jian Yu

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.1 Democracy Expansion -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 12.3 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 8.4 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 6.4 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Liberals 4.5 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 4.3 Dictatorship None -
Jian Yu Ring 3.0 Anarchy None -

Celtaurii

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 63.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 14.6 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Industries 6.4 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 6.3 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 5.0 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Nobles 3.1 Feudal None -
Posse of Celtaurii 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

HIP 91043

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 74.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 6.4 Anarchy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 5.7 Democracy None -
HIP 91043 Co 5.2 Corporate None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 3.6 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 2.8 Corporate None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 1.5 Communism None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 42.0 Democracy Expansion -
Union of Yi Dhodere 17.6 Communism None -
Wich Allied Inc 13.9 Corporate None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 11.1 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 8.8 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 5.6 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 1.0 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 11.9 Corporate None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 10.7 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 10.2 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Legal PLC 9.3 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 5.1 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 2.7 Anarchy None -

Guincans

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.7 Democracy Expansion -
Guincans Legal PLC 14.4 Corporate None -
Guincans Resistance 5.8 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 5.4 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 5.2 Dictatorship None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 4.2 Communism None -
United Guincans Justice Party 3.3 Dictatorship None -

HR 6831

Last updated 10 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 40.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 14.3 Corporate None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 11.8 Cooperative None -
Earls of HR 6831 10.2 Feudal None -
HR 6831 Cartel 9.2 Anarchy None -
Meza Virs Liberals 7.7 Democracy None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 6.5 Corporate None Boom

Jonai

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 59.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
League of Jonai Defence Force 8.0 Dictatorship CivilWar -
United Jonai Worker's Party 8.0 Communism CivilWar -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 7.4 Feudal War -
Democrats of Jonai 7.4 Democracy War -
Jonai Interstellar 6.1 Corporate None -
Jonai Purple Mob 3.3 Anarchy None -

HIP 91479

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Purple State Organisation 13.7 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 10.7 Corporate None -
HIP 91479 Silver Netcoms Limited 5.2 Corporate None -
Cartel of HIP 91479 4.6 Anarchy None -
Movement for HIP 91479 Alliance 2.3 Confederacy None -
Aristocrats of HIP 91479 2.1 Feudal None -

109 Herculis

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 51.6 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 14.5 Corporate None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 14.3 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 8.0 Dictatorship None -
109 Herculis Limited 6.7 Corporate None -
109 Herculis aristocrats 3.3 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 1.6 Anarchy None -

Maityati

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Karaces

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 40.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Karaces Alliance 21.1 Confederacy None -
Fatal Shadows 12.9 Democracy Expansion -
People's Natrians Resistance 11.8 Democracy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 9.5 Corporate None -
Brothers of Karaces 4.3 Anarchy None -

Akba Atacab

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 68.4 Democracy Expansion -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 11.2 Corporate None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 10.1 Corporate None -
Amariba Systems 3.2 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Party 3.1 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 2.8 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 1.2 Anarchy None -

Ratis

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 59.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Social Ratis Confederation 11.9 Confederacy None -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 8.8 Corporate Expansion -
Jingones allied 7.7 Cooperative None -
Ratis Creative Solutions 4.9 Corporate None -
Ratis Ring 4.2 Anarchy None -
Constitution Party of Ratis 3.4 Dictatorship None -