Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Njulan

factions2020-05-082020-05-092020-05-112020-05-122020-05-142020-05-172020-05-182020-05-192020-05-202020-05-212020-05-232020-05-242020-05-25
Tai Qing Alliance Bond19.519.518.9223.135.743.643.643.643.647.651.1551.1555.54
Fatal Shadows63.163.163.4660.249.743.643.643.643.639.636.9436.9430.57
Confederacy of Robole5.45.45.214.94.84.24.24.24.24.23.93.95.19
Partnership of Njulan6.46.46.015.74.84.24.24.24.24.23.93.94.5
Njulan Systems3.73.73.63.42.82.52.52.52.52.52.32.32.7
Njulan Confederation1.91.92.82.72.21.91.91.91.91.91.81.81.5
factions2020-05-082020-05-092020-05-112020-05-122020-05-142020-05-172020-05-182020-05-192020-05-202020-05-212020-05-232020-05-242020-05-25
Tai Qing Alliance BondNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneWarWarWarWarExpansionExpansionExpansionBoom
Fatal ShadowsNoneNoneNoneNoneExpansionWarWarWarWarNoneNoneNoneNone
Confederacy of RoboleNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Partnership of NjulanCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrest
Njulan SystemsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Njulan ConfederationNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Njulan

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Turnon

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 57.4 Corporate None -
Katobri Confederation 12.3 Confederacy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 11.1 Patronage Expansion -
Turnon Liberals 10.4 Democracy None -
Turnon Party 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Brotherhood of Turnon 2.7 Anarchy None -
Turnon Citizen Party 2.3 Communism None -

Katobri

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 37.2 Patronage Expansion -
Kungulmas Partnership 18.6 Confederacy None -
Katobri Confederation 12.9 Confederacy None -
Katobri Solutions 12.9 Corporate None -
Confederacy of Robole 10.1 Confederacy None -
Dukes of Atjirajan 8.2 Feudal None -

Lotian

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.6 Democracy Expansion -
Lotian Holdings 18.7 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 13.0 Democracy None -
Confederacy of Robole 8.9 Confederacy None -
United Lotian Revolutionary Party 5.0 Democracy None -
League of Lotian 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Lotian Crimson Brotherhood 1.0 Anarchy None -

V590 Lyrae

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 53.1 Democracy None -
League of V590 Lyrae 15.4 Dictatorship None -
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 10.2 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 7.7 Democracy None -
Lotian Holdings 5.1 Corporate None -
V590 Lyrae Silver Central Org 4.6 Corporate None -
Mob of V590 Lyrae 3.9 Anarchy None -

HR 6669

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HR 6669 Labour 38.0 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 22.9 Patronage Expansion -
Confederacy of Robole 17.4 Confederacy None -
Natural HR 6669 First 5.9 Dictatorship None -
Katobri Confederation 5.8 Confederacy None -
HR 6669 Gold Allied Co 5.6 Corporate None -
Cartel of HR 6669 4.5 Anarchy None -

Lu Wang

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 46.7 Patronage Expansion -
Revolutionary Party of Lu Wang 21.4 Democracy None -
Lu Wang PLC 12.9 Corporate None -
Lu Wang Nationals 6.8 Dictatorship None -
Lu Wang Law Party 6.1 Dictatorship None -
Silver Life Co 5.1 Corporate None -
Clan of Lu Wang 1.0 Anarchy None -

NLTT 46403

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 74.0 Patronage Expansion -
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 9.0 Democracy None -
NLTT 46403 Crimson Organisation 4.5 Anarchy None -
Piaponnus Corporation 3.5 Corporate None -
NLTT 46403 Federal Industry 3.3 Corporate None -
NLTT 46403 Worker's Party 3.1 Communism None -
NLTT 46403 Front 2.6 Dictatorship None -

Kungulmas

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Kungulmas Partnership 36.1 Confederacy None -
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 15.2 Corporate None -
Kungulmas Advanced Systems 13.9 Corporate None -
Independents of Mendego 12.6 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 10.9 Patronage Expansion -
Kungulmas Blue Camorra 6.0 Anarchy None -
Defence Party of Kungulmas 5.3 Dictatorship None -

BD+41 3013

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 40.2 Patronage Expansion -
Confederacy of Robole 18.0 Confederacy None -
Movement for Dharipai Future 13.6 Democracy None -
Dharipai Domain 10.0 Feudal None -
BD+41 3013 Crimson Vision Dev 9.7 Corporate None -
Union of BD+41 3013 League 4.7 Confederacy None -
BD+41 3013 Ring 3.9 Anarchy None -

Uzbekree

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 47.3 Patronage Expansion -
Ho Hsien Corporation 16.5 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 12.7 Democracy None -
Uzbekree Comms Partners 8.5 Corporate None -
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 7.0 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Gold Drug Empire 4.3 Anarchy None -
Dominion of Uzbekree 3.6 Dictatorship None -

Tai Qing

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 52.7 Democracy Expansion -
HR 6669 Labour 12.4 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 12.2 Patronage Expansion -
The Fireflies 8.3 Democracy None -
Silver Life Co 5.6 Corporate None -
Tai Qing Holdings 5.0 Corporate None -
Tai Qing Crimson Mob 3.8 Anarchy None -

Mannona

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 29.7 Feudal None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 18.9 Patronage Expansion -
The Fireflies 14.7 Democracy None -
HR 6669 Labour 12.3 Democracy None -
League of Mannona 12.0 Confederacy None -
Mannona Prison Colony 9.8 PrisonColony None -
Mannona Silver Boys 2.6 Anarchy None -

Gabjaujavas

Last updated 21 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Uzbekree Free 39.6 Democracy None -
Dingos of Duwali 27.1 Anarchy None -
Fatal Shadows 18.6 Democracy Expansion -
New Gabjaujavas Confederation 4.7 Confederacy None -
Gabjaujavas Incorporated 3.6 Corporate None -
Gabjaujavas Dominion 3.4 Dictatorship None -
Gabjaujavas Gang 3.0 Anarchy None -

Mendego

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Mendego 35.2 Democracy None -
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 21.2 Corporate None -
Allied Hunbinja Dominion 14.4 Dictatorship None -
Mendego Conservatives 12.1 Dictatorship None -
Mendego Blue Brotherhood 7.9 Anarchy None -
Mendego Power Systems 5.4 Corporate None -
Mendego Party 3.8 Dictatorship None -

LTT 15225

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 63.8 Democracy Expansion -
Independent LTT 15225 Progressive Party 9.5 Democracy None -
LTT 15225 Organisation 8.0 Corporate None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 7.9 Patronage Expansion -
LTT 15225 Silver Transport Hldgs 4.7 Corporate None -
Traditional LTT 15225 Nationalists 3.9 Dictatorship None -
LTT 15225 Raiders 2.2 Anarchy None -

Dharipai

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 37.9 Patronage Expansion -
Fatal Shadows 24.4 Democracy Expansion -
Movement for Dharipai Future 14.7 Democracy None -
Uzbekree Free 10.4 Democracy None -
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 6.2 Feudal None -
Dharipai Domain 4.2 Feudal None -
Dharipai Organisation 2.2 Corporate None -

Ross 706

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Aptet Resistance 57.9 Democracy None -
Ross 706 Future 14.7 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 11.8 Dictatorship None -
Vanguard of Pravda 6.8 Communism None -
League of Ross 706 Flag 3.9 Dictatorship None -
Ross 706 Travel Industries 3.3 Corporate None -
Ross 706 Purple Brothers 1.6 Anarchy None -

Hunbinja

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Guguurtuu

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 72.1 Democracy Expansion -
Confederation of Bendi 7.7 Confederacy None -
Guguurtuu Life Exchange 6.6 Corporate None -
Lalande 31662 Blue General Comms 6.0 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Party of Guguurtuu 4.8 Democracy None -
Autocracy of Guguurtuu 1.5 Dictatorship None -
Drug Empire of Guguurtuu 1.3 Anarchy None -