Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Nagaru

factions2020-05-072020-05-112020-05-132020-05-172020-05-212020-05-242020-05-282020-05-312020-06-022020-06-05
Wolves of Jonai43.743.743.744.444.8444.8443.8443.8443.8443.84
Nexus Union26.726.726.726.326.1326.1326.3326.3326.3326.33
Phoenix Down8.88.88.88.78.618.619.819.819.819.81
League of Indjin9.79.79.79.69.519.519.319.319.319.31
Noblemen of Bhagga7.57.57.57.47.317.317.217.217.217.21
Nagaru Purple Legal Solutions3.63.63.63.63.63.63.53.53.53.5
factions2020-05-072020-05-112020-05-132020-05-172020-05-212020-05-242020-05-282020-05-312020-06-022020-06-05
Wolves of JonaiBoomBoomBoomBoomExpansionExpansionBoomBoomExpansionExpansion
Nexus UnionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Phoenix DownNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
League of IndjinNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Noblemen of BhaggaNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Nagaru Purple Legal SolutionsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Nagaru

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 26.3 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 9.8 Dictatorship None -
League of Indjin 9.3 Confederacy None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 7.2 Feudal None -
Nagaru Purple Legal Solutions 3.5 Corporate None -

Indjin

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
League of Indjin 13.3 Confederacy None -
Indjin Commodities 12.0 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 10.7 Dictatorship None -
Nexus Union 7.8 Corporate None -
Crew of Indjin 2.8 Anarchy None -

Bhagga

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 13.3 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.1 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Limited 8.0 Corporate None -
League of Indjin 6.8 Confederacy None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 4.9 Feudal None -
Bhagga Crimson Clan 3.4 Anarchy None -

HIP 93645

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 20.6 Corporate None -
HIP 93645 Purple Major Int 17.2 Corporate None -
Earls of HIP 93645 7.6 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 allied 5.6 Cooperative None -
Nobles of HIP 93645 3.7 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 Drug Empire 1.4 Anarchy None -

Deneb el Okab

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 41.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
San Guan Incorporated 15.0 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Confederacy 9.6 Confederacy None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 8.5 Dictatorship None -
Union of San Guan Independents 8.4 Democracy None -
Lotigani Coalition 7.1 Confederacy None -

Lotigani

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Lotigani Coalition 16.7 Confederacy None -
Nexus Union 12.8 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 12.7 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Purple Camorra 6.5 Anarchy None -
Lotigani Fortune Group 3.9 Corporate None -

Eototo

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Nyokomici

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nyokomici Company 60.0 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.2 Confederacy Boom -
League of Nyokomici Freedom Party 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Union of Nyokomici Future 9.4 Democracy None -
Independent Nyokomici Independents 6.1 Democracy None -
Pirate Bay 2.2 Anarchy None -
Nyokomici Council 1.3 Anarchy None -

Tarakah

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

11 Aquilae

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 60.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Phoenix Down 22.7 Dictatorship None -
11 Aquilae Liberty Party 7.4 Dictatorship None -
11 Aquilae Bridge Corp. 6.2 Corporate None -
Labour of 11 Aquilae 2.5 Democracy None -
11 Aquilae Blue Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

Moror

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 52.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 19.3 Corporate None -
Moror Stakeholders 10.7 Cooperative None -
Traditional Kapperapai Dominion 7.7 Dictatorship None -
Moror Vision Organisation 4.9 Corporate None -
Moror Drug Empire 4.9 Anarchy None -

Ten Mandi

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 38.3 Corporate None -
Wolves of Jonai 21.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Ten Mandi Holdings 12.2 Corporate None -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 9.0 Corporate None Expansion
Ten Mandi United 8.7 Cooperative None -
Leaders of Ten Mandi 6.5 Feudal None -
Ten Mandi Gold Clan 3.5 Anarchy None -

Pijaberet

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 36.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Chalbici Confederacy 24.4 Confederacy Boom -
Pijaberet Limited 10.9 Corporate None -
Pijaberet Unionists 10.0 Communism None -
Tarakah Resistance 8.1 Democracy None -
Pijaberet Conservatives 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Pijaberet Blue Syndicate 2.2 Anarchy None -

San Guan

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Lotigani Coalition 17.0 Confederacy None -
Barons of Harada 14.7 Feudal None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 7.0 Dictatorship None -
San Guan Silver Family 4.3 Anarchy None -
Union of San Guan Independents 3.0 Democracy None -
San Guan Incorporated 2.6 Corporate None -

Jadlili

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Harada

Last updated 10 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Barons of Harada 53.0 Feudal None -
Harada Organisation 10.6 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 9.3 Confederacy None -
Union of Harada Green Party 9.2 Democracy None -
The Dread Pirates 8.2 Anarchy None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 6.4 Dictatorship None -
Harada Silver Council 3.3 Anarchy None -

Comana

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
League of Comana First 10.7 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Comana 7.7 Democracy None CivilWar
Comana Industries 7.7 Corporate None CivilWar
Chalbici aristocrats 4.2 Feudal None -
Comana Resistance 4.0 Democracy None -
Comana Partnership 3.9 Anarchy None -

Ither

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 67.4 Dictatorship Expansion CivilLiberty
Ither Allied Ltd 10.2 Corporate Election -
Nexus Union 9.2 Corporate Election -
United Ither Justice Party 5.3 Dictatorship Lockdown -
Social Ither Republic Party 4.4 Communism InfrastructureFailure Lockdown Bust
Ither Purple Brotherhood 3.5 Anarchy Lockdown -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-6

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 12.0 Corporate None -
Tarakah Services 10.2 Corporate None -
Ither Allied Ltd 9.4 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 8.4 Feudal None -
Tarakah Resistance 8.2 Democracy None -
Moror Vision Organisation 5.2 Corporate None -

Uke Ngura

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Pijaberet Limited 10.5 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.3 Confederacy CivilLiberty -
Nexus Union 8.1 Corporate None -
Dukes of Uke Ngura 5.9 Feudal None -
Independents of Uke Ngura 5.3 Democracy None -
Uke Ngura Federal Corporation 3.2 Corporate None -

HIP 93566

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Dukes of HIP 93566 13.3 Feudal None -
HIP 93566 Values Party 11.2 Democracy None -
Workers of Noanama Confederacy 9.3 Confederacy None -
Nexus Union 8.8 Corporate None -
HIP 93566 Crimson Brothers 6.2 Anarchy None -
HIP 93566 Inc 2.4 Corporate None -

Chalbici

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 56.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 14.1 Democracy Election -
Chalbici Confederacy 14.1 Confederacy Election -
Constitution Party of San Guan 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici aristocrats 4.6 Feudal None -
Chalbici Power Inc 3.2 Corporate None -
Chalbici Syndicate 2.0 Anarchy None -

Tooges

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tooges Crimson Bridge Industries 52.9 Corporate Boom -
Nexus Union 15.1 Corporate None -
HIP 94396 Crimson State Systems 10.5 Corporate None -
United Boreo League 5.2 Confederacy None -
Tooges Gold Drug Empire 4.8 Anarchy None -
Progressive Party of No Myoin 4.5 Democracy None -
New Tooges Worker's Party 4.4 Communism None -
Party of Tooges 2.6 Dictatorship None -

HIP 94396

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 45.7 Corporate None -
HIP 94396 Crimson State Systems 13.4 Corporate None -
Tooges Crimson Bridge Industries 13.1 Corporate None -
Movement for HIP 94396 Democrats 10.9 Democracy None -
Progressive Party of No Myoin 9.3 Democracy None -
Allied HIP 94396 Flag 4.9 Dictatorship None -
Partnership of HIP 94396 2.7 Anarchy None -

Kapperapai

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 64.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Kapperapai General & Co 11.3 Corporate None -
Kapperapai for Equality 7.7 Democracy None -
Nexus Union 5.5 Corporate None -
Kapperapai Posse 3.9 Anarchy None -
Traditional Kapperapai Dominion 3.6 Dictatorship None -
Kapperapai Law Party 3.5 Dictatorship None -

Aedui

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 44.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Phoenix Down 17.4 Dictatorship None -
Aedui Partnership 13.4 Confederacy None -
Smiters Company 8.3 Corporate None -
Lords of Aedui 6.4 Feudal None -
Aedui Jet Major Inc 6.3 Corporate None -
Aedui Electronics Services 3.6 Corporate None -

HIP 95309

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 54.2 Corporate Boom -
Volciates Labour 14.9 Democracy None -
HIP 95309 Confederacy 11.6 Confederacy None -
HIP 95309 Gold Dynamic Corp. 5.5 Corporate None -
HIP 95309 Council 5.0 Anarchy None -
United HIP 95309 Order 4.6 Dictatorship None -
HIP 95309 Systems 4.2 Corporate None -

Aigones

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 43.6 Corporate None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Aigones Jet Camorra 11.0 Anarchy None -
Values Party of Aigones 10.8 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 6.8 Corporate None -
Allied Aigones Order 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Aigones Network 4.4 Corporate None -

Lombiku

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-1

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Baltalfi Autocracy 39.1 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 19.4 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 11.4 Corporate None -
Union of San Guan Independents 10.9 Democracy None -
Xi Wanja League 9.3 Confederacy None -
San Guan Silver Family 5.2 Anarchy None -
New Baltalfi Bureau 4.7 Dictatorship None -

HR 7263

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
HR 7263 Resistance 14.8 Democracy None -
HR 7263 Syndicate 9.9 Anarchy None -
Jet Life Solutions 7.4 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 7.4 Corporate None -
Freedom Party of HR 7263 5.4 Dictatorship None -
HR 7263 Fortune Industries 4.8 Corporate None -

Arawegali

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.4 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 20.3 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 13.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 6.9 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 6.9 Confederacy None -
Arawegali Alliance 6.0 Confederacy None -
Marquis du Arawegali 5.3 Feudal None -

Lakurbal

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 42.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 18.4 Democracy None -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 11.9 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 11.9 Corporate CivilWar -
Chalbici Confederacy 9.4 Confederacy Boom -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 5.9 Anarchy None -

Sigynnarsu

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change