Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Mbetani

factions2020-03-012020-03-072020-03-092020-03-102020-03-152020-03-182020-03-222020-03-242020-03-252020-03-28
Fatal Shadows42.442.842.842.843.643.643.343.8443.8441.96
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative12.812.412.412.412.112.113.514.1114.1114.69
Mbetani Progressive Party11.311.011.010.610.612.612.311.8111.8112.19
Confederacy of Djirahgwe12.712.312.312.312.012.011.711.2111.2111.09
Mbetani Blue Crew8.78.210.210.610.68.68.48.618.618.99
Traditional Mbetani Defence Force5.25.15.15.15.05.04.94.74.75.59
Mbetani & Co6.98.26.26.26.16.15.95.715.715.49
factions2020-03-012020-03-072020-03-092020-03-102020-03-152020-03-182020-03-222020-03-242020-03-252020-03-28
Fatal ShadowsExpansionNoneExpansionExpansionElectionElectionExpansionExpansionExpansionNone
Tepertnyi People's Co-operativeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Mbetani Progressive PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneCivilWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Confederacy of DjirahgweNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Mbetani Blue CrewNoneCivilWarNoneNoneCivilWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Traditional Mbetani Defence ForceNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Mbetani & CoNoneCivilWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Mbetani

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 42.0 Democracy None -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 14.7 Cooperative None -
Mbetani Progressive Party 12.2 Democracy None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 11.1 Confederacy None -
Mbetani Blue Crew 9.0 Anarchy None -
Traditional Mbetani Defence Force 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Mbetani & Co 5.5 Corporate None -

Tepertnyi

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 65.2 Democracy None -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 13.4 Cooperative None -
Tepertnyi Inc 9.0 Corporate None -
Pauline's People's Party 7.5 Dictatorship None Expansion
Family of Tepertnyi 4.9 Anarchy None -

Orishalina

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.0 Democracy Expansion -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 22.4 Theocracy None -
Allied Orishalina League 13.8 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese League 9.8 Confederacy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 6.5 Corporate None -
Orishalina Gold Crew 4.5 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector TE-Q d5-96

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.7 Democracy Expansion -
Mbetani & Co 27.3 Corporate None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 15.3 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 9.7 Corporate None -

Djirahgwe

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 60.2 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 9.0 Confederacy None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 8.5 Confederacy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 7.9 Anarchy None -
Jingones allied 6.7 Cooperative None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 5.4 Theocracy None -
Djirahgwe Blue Dragons 2.3 Anarchy None -

Susala

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.6 Democracy Expansion -
Karetii Electronics PLC 19.3 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Susala 11.3 Communism None -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 7.1 Corporate None -
Law Party of Susala 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Society of Susala 5.3 Anarchy None -
Independent Susala Values Party 3.2 Democracy None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-26

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Traditional Mbetani Defence Force 43.3 Dictatorship None -
Mbetani & Co 14.4 Corporate None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 14.3 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 10.8 Corporate None -
Wadjetese League 9.8 Confederacy None -
Mbetani Progressive Party 7.4 Democracy None -

Cerremayeb

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.6 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 19.5 Dictatorship None Expansion
Cerremayeb Blue Adv Corporation 7.6 Corporate None -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 6.8 Corporate None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 6.8 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Cerremayeb Alliance 6.5 Confederacy None -
Cerremayeb Blue Drug Empire 2.2 Anarchy None -

HIP 90190

Last updated 11 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.3 Democracy None -
HIP 90190 Interstellar 13.3 Corporate War -
Pauline's People's Party 13.3 Dictatorship War Expansion
Democrats of HIP 90190 10.3 Democracy None -
HIP 90190 Independent Mandate 6.5 Patronage None -
HIP 90190 Incorporated 4.4 Corporate None -
HIP 90190 Crimson Dragons 1.9 Anarchy None -

Narbago

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.3 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.1 Dictatorship None Expansion
Karetii Electronics PLC 13.9 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Narbago 9.4 Democracy None -
Allied Narbago Regulatory State 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 6.8 Corporate None -
Narbago Ring 1.6 Anarchy None -

Hou Mara

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.5 Democracy Expansion -
Formidine Greybeard Guild 21.6 Confederacy None Expansion
Natural Hou Mara Defence Party 11.9 Dictatorship None -
Union of Hou Mara Future 8.6 Democracy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 5.8 Anarchy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Natural Org 4.4 Corporate None -
Confederation of Tapoya 4.2 Confederacy None -

Karetii

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 68.5 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 9.8 Confederacy None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 5.9 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Karetii 5.1 Communism None -
Karetii Dominion 5.0 Dictatorship None -
Karetii Ring 2.9 Anarchy None -
Independent Karetii for Equality 2.8 Democracy None -

Amariba

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 38.7 Democracy None -
Amariba Nationalists 14.4 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 12.4 Corporate None -
Defence Force of Amariba 11.8 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Labour 8.4 Democracy None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 7.1 Confederacy None War
Amariba Silver Mafia 7.1 Anarchy None War

HIP 91868

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 52.1 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 13.7 Confederacy None -
HIP 91868 Partnership 10.0 Anarchy None -
Jingones allied 6.9 Cooperative None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 6.2 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 6.2 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 4.9 Corporate None -

Akba Atacab

Last updated 30 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 56.0 Democracy None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 23.1 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 5.5 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 5.2 Corporate None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 4.0 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Party 4.0 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 2.2 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector GI-I c10-21

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Pauline's People's Party 28.0 Dictatorship None -
Allied Hamoco First 23.9 Dictatorship None -
Hamoco Commodities 17.4 Corporate None -
Social Hamoco for Equality 10.8 Democracy None -
Hamoco Constitution Party 7.4 Dictatorship None -
Ky Lin Bridge Commodities 7.3 Corporate None -
HIP 90190 Incorporated 5.3 Corporate None -

Hamoco

Last updated 44 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.5 Democracy None -
Social Hamoco for Equality 24.2 Democracy None -
Allied Hamoco First 11.9 Dictatorship None -
Hamoco Constitution Party 7.0 Dictatorship None -
Hamoco Gold Camorra 4.7 Anarchy None -
Hamoco Commodities 3.9 Corporate None -
The GreenLeaf Conglomerate 3.8 Democracy None -

Gadjil

Last updated 35 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 66.1 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.9 Dictatorship None Expansion
Gadjil Drug Empire 4.5 Anarchy None -
Gadjil Corporation 3.8 Corporate None -
Wich Allied Inc 3.7 Corporate None Expansion
Independent Gadjil Revolutionary Party 2.9 Democracy None -
League of Gadjil First 1.1 Dictatorship None -

Wadjetese

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Chnouphis Alliance 24.4 Confederacy None Expansion
Party of Kholita 22.6 Dictatorship None -
Cakutsi Movement 14.7 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese Crimson Raiders 13.0 Anarchy None -
Formidine Greybeard Guild 12.7 Confederacy None Expansion
Wadjetese League 12.6 Confederacy None -

Wolf 827

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.0 Democracy None -
Wolf 827 Power Holdings 13.1 Corporate None -
New Wolf 827 Green Party 10.5 Democracy None -
Future of Klos 9.2 Democracy None -
Wolf 827 Industry 4.6 Corporate None -
Wolf 827 Silver Hand Gang 4.4 Anarchy None -
Order of Wolf 827 4.2 Dictatorship None -

Xavane

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.1 Democracy Expansion -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 13.7 Corporate None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 11.6 Confederacy None -
Xavane Confederation 7.8 Confederacy None -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 7.7 Patronage None -
Brothers of Xavane 7.5 Anarchy None -
Xavane Silver Comms Inc 6.6 Corporate None -

HIP 91479

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.2 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Akba Atacab Interstellar 20.0 Corporate None -
Purple State Organisation 10.7 Corporate None -
HIP 91479 Silver Netcoms Limited 9.3 Corporate None -
Cartel of HIP 91479 7.8 Anarchy None -
Aristocrats of HIP 91479 6.6 Feudal None -
Movement for HIP 91479 Alliance 2.4 Confederacy None -

Narans

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bastogne Private Security Firm 63.8 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 18.4 Corporate None Expansion
Volciates Labour 7.2 Democracy None -
Narans Corp. 5.3 Corporate None -
Workers of Bommegirani Alliance 5.3 Confederacy None -

HIP 90235

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Jingones

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 46.1 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 18.6 Dictatorship Election Expansion
Jingones allied 15.7 Cooperative None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 6.3 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 5.1 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 4.5 Corporate None -
Cartel of Jingones 3.6 Anarchy None -