Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Malja

factions2021-06-272021-07-042021-07-112021-07-192021-07-22
Malja Energy Systems36.1736.1736.1735.6735.67
Green Planet24.1524.1524.1524.3524.35
Jurawadbad Stakeholders14.0314.0314.0313.8313.83
Malja Democrats11.5211.5211.5211.8211.82
Tsim Binavi Services7.727.727.727.517.51
Earls of Malja5.415.415.415.815.81
Mob of Malja1.01.01.01.01.0
factions2021-06-272021-07-042021-07-112021-07-192021-07-22
Malja Energy SystemsNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Green PlanetNoneBoomNoneNoneNone
Jurawadbad StakeholdersNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Malja DemocratsNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Tsim Binavi ServicesNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Earls of MaljaNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Mob of MaljaBustBustCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrest

Malja

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Malja Energy Systems 35.7 Corporate None -
Green Planet 24.3 Democracy None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 13.8 Cooperative None -
Malja Democrats 11.8 Democracy None -
Tsim Binavi Services 7.5 Corporate None -
Earls of Malja 5.8 Feudal None -
Mob of Malja 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Ratatosk

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 54.2 Corporate None -
Green Planet 17.6 Democracy None -
Tsim Binavi Services 11.5 Corporate None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 9.7 Cooperative None -
Ratatosk Incorporated 3.5 Corporate None -
Workers of Ratatosk Coalition 2.1 Confederacy None -
Ratatosk Gold Hand Gang 1.5 Anarchy None -

Amala

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Wangkathaa

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Green Planet 55.7 Democracy None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 19.7 Dictatorship None -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 13.7 Corporate None -
Allied Wangkathaa Focus 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Wangkathaa Public Organisation 2.5 Corporate None -
Wangkathaa Mob 1.5 Anarchy None -
Left Party of Wangkathaa 1.4 Communism None -

Tsim Binavi

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Arany

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Arany Industries 41.0 Corporate None -
New Kingdom of Osiris 20.3 Theocracy None -
Arany Progressive Party 13.9 Democracy None -
Cantjarisni Solutions 11.6 Corporate None -
Dominion of Arany 5.1 Dictatorship None -
Arany Regulatory State 4.2 Dictatorship None -
Arany Purple United Corp. 3.9 Corporate None -

Pandra

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Supreme Parliament of Pandra 53.4 Dictatorship None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 14.3 Cooperative None -
Pandra Central Corp. 12.7 Corporate None -
Pandra Free 8.5 Democracy None -
Pandra Jet Posse 3.8 Anarchy None -
Allied Pandra Defence Party 3.7 Dictatorship None -
Silver Electronics Industries 3.6 Corporate None -

Osans

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tsim Binavi Services 64.6 Corporate None -
Sigma Serpentis Purple Comms Org 11.1 Corporate None -
Dakshu Partners 7.3 Corporate None -
Chih Zhi Silver Advanced Comms 6.6 Corporate None -
Osans Blue Netcoms Services 5.0 Corporate None -
Republic Party of Osans 3.4 Communism None -
Osans Dynasty 2.1 Feudal None -

BD+15 3090

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 44.6 Democracy Expansion -
BD+15 3090 Justice Party 16.3 Dictatorship None -
BD+15 3090 Jet Central Group 12.9 Corporate None -
BD+15 3090 Future 9.2 Democracy None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 7.1 Dictatorship None -
Law Party of BD+15 3090 5.6 Dictatorship None -
BD+15 3090 Crimson Mafia 4.3 Anarchy None -

Chans

Last updated 10 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 32.5 Democracy Expansion -
Wanderers of Witch Space 30.1 Dictatorship None -
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 11.2 Democracy None -
Social Eleu Progressive Party 9.1 Cooperative None -
Aristocrats of Chans 8.3 Feudal None -
Cantjarisni Solutions 5.8 Corporate None -
Chans Stakeholders 3.0 Cooperative None -

Tpheirset

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Green Planet 63.6 Democracy None -
Tpheirset Commodities 11.2 Corporate None -
Tpheirset Labour 7.2 Democracy None -
Tricorii Major PLC 6.1 Corporate None -
Tpheirset Jet Travel Corp. 5.5 Corporate None -
League of Tpheirset 3.4 Dictatorship None -
Tpheirset Brotherhood 2.9 Anarchy None -

Teurbi

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Cupen

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Light of Humanity 67.3 Democracy None -
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 13.3 Democracy None -
Cantjarisni Solutions 7.6 Corporate None -
Cupen Commodities 4.5 Corporate None -
Cupen Co-op 4.0 Cooperative None -
Cupen Nobles 2.4 Feudal None -
Crew of Cupen 1.0 Anarchy None -

Andana

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Green Planet 46.3 Democracy None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 22.1 Dictatorship None -
Movement for Andana Alliance 17.4 Confederacy CivilUnrest -
Light of Humanity 8.5 Democracy None Expansion
Tricorii Major PLC 4.8 Corporate None -
Andana Family 1.0 Anarchy None -

Aisoyiman

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

BD+11 2925

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Unionists of BD+11 2925 57.7 Communism Boom -
Nobles of Lalande 29437 10.8 Feudal War -
Green Planet 10.8 Democracy War -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 7.6 Corporate None -
Party of BD+11 2925 5.5 Dictatorship None -
BD+11 2925 Gold Major Comms 5.2 Corporate None -
BD+11 2925 Movement 2.5 Dictatorship None -

Osiris

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Kingdom of Osiris 63.3 Theocracy Boom -
Light of Humanity 16.4 Democracy Expansion -
Oblivion Fleet 9.0 Corporate None Expansion
Purple Comms Company 4.3 Corporate None -
Osiris Dominion 4.2 Feudal None -
Osiris Energy Solutions 1.5 Corporate None -
Osiris Jet Family 1.3 Anarchy None -

Kutja

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Kutja Incorporated 65.7 Corporate None -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 13.4 Corporate None -
Manii Silver Advanced Corp. 8.2 Corporate None -
Ix Tun Jet United Corp. 6.7 Corporate None -
Kutja Silver Drug Empire 3.5 Anarchy None -
Kutja Stakeholders 2.6 Cooperative None -

Hmar

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Black Sun Crew 55.5 Corporate None -
Light of Humanity 13.6 Democracy Expansion -
Hmar Purple Natural Co 11.3 Corporate None -
Liberals of Hmar 6.9 Democracy None -
Conservatives of Hmar 5.5 Dictatorship None -
Chih Zhi Silver Advanced Comms 4.7 Corporate None -
Hmar Cartel 2.6 Anarchy None -

Sotidji

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 56.4 Corporate Expansion -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 14.7 Corporate None -
United Sotidji First 10.9 Dictatorship None -
Independents of Sotidji 7.6 Democracy None -
Sotidji Purple Power Ltd 5.4 Corporate None -
Sotidji Purple Syndicate 3.1 Anarchy None -
People's Party of Sotidji 1.9 Communism None -

Chih Zhi

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Kingdom of Osiris 56.2 Theocracy None -
Revolutionary Party of Chih Zhi 14.0 Democracy None -
Gold State Network 10.7 Corporate None -
Supreme Parliament of Pandra 8.1 Dictatorship None -
Chih Zhi Silver Advanced Comms 5.8 Corporate None -
United Chih Zhi Movement 3.2 Dictatorship None -
Clan of Chih Zhi 2.0 Anarchy None -

Aguane

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wanderers of Witch Space 60.5 Dictatorship None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 12.9 Cooperative None -
Aguane Shared 9.4 Cooperative None -
60 Herculis Partners 7.3 Corporate None -
Aguane Power Limited 5.7 Corporate None -
space vans limited 3.2 Cooperative None -
Aguane Silver Pirates 1.0 Anarchy None -

Heitjmaramu

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Heitjmaramu Future 53.4 Democracy None -
Green Planet 20.3 Democracy None -
People's Party of Heitjmaramu 8.6 Communism None -
Heitjmaramu Mob 6.5 Anarchy None -
Heitjmaramu Defence Force 4.8 Dictatorship None -
Heitjmaramu Systems 3.3 Corporate None -
Wangkathaa Jet Advanced Dev 3.2 Corporate None -

Dakshu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Oblivion Fleet 83.6 Corporate Boom Expansion
Light of Humanity 10.5 Democracy Expansion -
Revolutionary Dakshu Coalition 2.8 Confederacy None -
Dakshu Gold Rats 1.0 Anarchy None -
Dakshu Partners 1.0 Corporate None -
Black Sun Crew 1.0 Corporate Retreat -

Andijin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 42.1 Corporate Expansion -
Guan Coalition 20.8 Confederacy None -
Wanderers of Witch Space 17.1 Dictatorship None -
Order of Misthaka 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Andijin Vision Interstellar 7.8 Corporate None -
Alliance of Andijin 2.9 Confederacy None -
Andijin Mob 1.4 Anarchy None -

Lotigandan

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Black Sun Crew 41.6 Corporate None -
Autocracy of StKM 1-1341 18.9 Dictatorship None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 14.9 Cooperative None -
Marquis du Lotigandan 7.5 Feudal None -
Progressive Party of Tiris 6.4 Democracy None -
Friends of Lotigandan 5.5 Cooperative None -
Lotigandan Blue Universal Net 5.1 Corporate None -

Gliese 647

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
60 Herculis Democrats 31.4 Democracy None -
HIP 83204 Independents 24.2 Democracy None -
Gold Universal Limited 15.3 Corporate None -
Gliese 647 Network 13.5 Corporate War -
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 13.5 Democracy War -
Gliese 647 aristocrats 1.1 Feudal None -
Gliese 647 allied 1.1 Cooperative None -

Purusha

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 56.9 Corporate Expansion -
Purusha Allied Corp. 18.3 Corporate None -
Purusha Resistance 8.8 Democracy None -
Light of Humanity 7.2 Democracy Expansion -
Purusha Purple Public Exchange 4.4 Corporate None -
Defence Force of Purusha 3.4 Dictatorship None -
Purusha Jet Council 1.0 Anarchy None -

Paucatec

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Campi

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Panik

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Panik Silver Major Industries 43.2 Corporate None -
Panik Labour 19.6 Democracy None -
Green Planet 11.6 Democracy None -
League of Panik Regulatory State 8.2 Dictatorship None -
Bureau of Panik 6.1 Dictatorship None -
Heitjmaramu Future 5.8 Democracy None -
Panik Purple Drug Empire 5.5 Anarchy None -

Vuldrajo

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change