Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Maityati

factions2019-08-222019-08-232019-08-252019-08-272019-08-292019-08-312019-09-022019-09-062019-09-11
Independents of Tetonang46.746.747.248.547.847.648.048.048.0
Maityati League18.418.418.217.817.317.217.417.417.4
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd10.910.910.810.511.511.411.211.211.2
Witolia Coordinated8.88.88.78.58.38.38.28.28.2
Law Party of Maityati6.76.76.66.47.07.06.96.96.9
Maityati Silver Ring4.94.94.94.84.75.15.05.05.0
Maityati Exchange3.63.63.63.53.43.43.33.33.3
factions2019-08-222019-08-232019-08-252019-08-272019-08-292019-08-312019-09-022019-09-062019-09-11
Independents of TetonangPirateAttackPirateAttackNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Maityati LeagueNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Alicha Silver Galactic LtdNoneNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionNoneNoneNoneNone
Witolia CoordinatedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Law Party of MaityatiNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Maityati Silver RingNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Maityati ExchangeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Maityati

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 48.0 Democracy None -
Maityati League 17.4 Confederacy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 11.2 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 8.2 Cooperative None -
Law Party of Maityati 6.9 Dictatorship None -
Maityati Silver Ring 5.0 Anarchy None -
Maityati Exchange 3.3 Corporate None -

Witolia

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.2 Democracy Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 15.6 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 8.1 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 8.0 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 6.4 Cooperative None -
Syndicate of Witolia 6.2 Anarchy None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.5 Corporate None -

Celtaurii

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.8 Dictatorship Boom -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 17.0 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 13.0 Democracy None -
Celtaurii Nobles 8.9 Feudal None -
Celtaurii Industries 5.7 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 4.4 Anarchy None -
Witolia Group 4.2 Corporate None -

Wolf 772

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 48.3 Democracy Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 17.0 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 11.3 Cooperative None -
Workers of Wolf 772 Labour 7.3 Democracy None -
Wolf 772 Netcoms Holdings 6.5 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 5.9 Corporate None -
Wolf 772 Crimson Crew 3.7 Anarchy None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 38.8 Dictatorship Boom -
Witolia Group 18.5 Corporate None -
League of Xamen Ek Party 12.1 Dictatorship None -
Future of Xamen Ek 8.4 Democracy CivilWar -
Xamen Ek Industry 8.4 Corporate CivilWar -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 7.4 Corporate None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 6.5 Dictatorship None -

Karaces

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 39.7 Dictatorship None -
Karaces Alliance 18.7 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Karaces 14.4 Anarchy None -
People's Natrians Resistance 10.4 Democracy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 8.6 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 8.2 Democracy Expansion -

Guincans

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 62.2 Democracy Expansion -
Parakara Regulatory State 10.3 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Resistance 9.8 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 5.0 Corporate None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 4.5 Communism None -
Guincans Legal PLC 4.3 Corporate None -
United Guincans Justice Party 3.9 Dictatorship None -

Tetonang

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.5 Dictatorship Boom -
Official Tetonang Liberty Party 12.0 Dictatorship None -
Tetonang Purple Dynamic Group 9.9 Corporate None -
Independents of Tetonang 9.5 Democracy CivilWar -
Tetonang Interstellar 9.5 Corporate CivilWar -
Tetonang Blue Syndicate 5.6 Anarchy None -

Alicha

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 59.1 Democracy Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 24.3 Corporate Boom -
Alicha Co-operative 5.0 Cooperative None -
United Wirari Labour 3.3 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 86882 Vision Exchange 3.1 Corporate None -
Alicha Gold Raiders 2.8 Anarchy None -
Monarchy of Alicha 2.4 Feudal None -

Natrians

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.0 Democracy Expansion -
Independents of Tetonang 11.8 Democracy None -
Justice Party of Natrians 7.8 Dictatorship None -
Natrians General & Co 5.5 Corporate None -
Natrians Purple Clan 5.1 Anarchy None -
People's Natrians Resistance 4.9 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 3.9 Democracy None -

Kin

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 54.7 Dictatorship Boom -
Lords of Kin 9.3 Feudal None -
Guincans Legal PLC 7.5 Corporate War -
Co-operative of Kin 7.5 Cooperative War -
Kin General Limited 7.4 Corporate Election -
Kin Systems 7.4 Corporate Election -
Kin Crimson Dragons 6.2 Anarchy None -

Onurongo

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.9 Dictatorship None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 12.1 Democracy None -
Taiocha Corp. 12.1 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 8.4 Democracy None -
Onurongo Posse 7.9 Anarchy None -
Onurongo Inc 6.0 Corporate None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 3.6 Cooperative None -

HIP 91043

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.4 Dictatorship None Boom
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 13.1 Democracy None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 8.5 Corporate None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 7.8 Dictatorship None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 6.4 Communism None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 5.2 Anarchy None -
HIP 91043 Co 3.6 Corporate None -

Bjorovices

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

109 Herculis

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 44.3 Democracy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 13.0 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 12.2 Corporate None -
109 Herculis Limited 9.9 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 9.3 Dictatorship None -
109 Herculis aristocrats 7.9 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 3.3 Anarchy None -

Parakara

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.2 Democracy Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 15.9 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 11.3 Corporate Boom -
Guincans Legal PLC 7.9 Corporate None -
Parakara Union Party 7.8 Communism None -
Parakara Regulatory State 7.4 Dictatorship None -
Dragons of Parakara 5.5 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.5 Dictatorship None -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 15.4 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 9.0 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 7.5 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 6.4 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.2 Dictatorship None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 2.0 Anarchy None -

Lakurbal

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.0 Dictatorship Boom -
Chalbici Confederacy 23.2 Confederacy None -
Values Party of Lakurbal 19.7 Democracy Boom -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 7.5 Dictatorship None -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 3.8 Corporate None -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 2.8 Anarchy None -

Othet

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 63.2 Democracy Expansion -
Othet Transport & Co 13.7 Corporate None -
Othet Freedom Party 7.3 Dictatorship None -
Crimson Allied Co 6.8 Corporate None -
Othet People's Party 4.1 Communism None -
Traditional Othet Conservatives 3.9 Dictatorship None -
Othet Mob 1.0 Anarchy None -