Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Maityati

factions2019-10-202019-10-262019-11-102019-11-112019-11-132019-11-142019-11-152019-11-162019-11-17
Independents of Tetonang49.450.9551.8557.2658.3458.358.061.6661.96
Maityati League16.015.4215.1213.4112.9913.012.911.9112.01
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd10.310.019.818.718.498.58.98.218.31
Witolia Coordinated9.39.018.817.817.597.67.67.017.01
Law Party of Maityati7.47.217.116.316.196.26.25.715.71
Maityati Silver Ring4.64.54.43.93.83.83.83.12.6
Maityati Exchange3.02.92.92.62.62.62.62.42.4
factions2019-10-202019-10-262019-11-102019-11-112019-11-132019-11-142019-11-152019-11-162019-11-17
Independents of TetonangBoomBoomNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Maityati LeagueNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Alicha Silver Galactic LtdNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Witolia CoordinatedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Law Party of MaityatiNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Maityati Silver RingNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Maityati ExchangeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Maityati

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 62.0 Democracy None -
Maityati League 12.0 Confederacy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 8.3 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 7.0 Cooperative None -
Law Party of Maityati 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Maityati Silver Ring 2.6 Anarchy None -
Maityati Exchange 2.4 Corporate None -

Witolia

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 60.7 Democracy None Expansion
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 12.6 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 6.4 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 5.9 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.3 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 5.1 Cooperative None -
Syndicate of Witolia 4.0 Anarchy None -

Celtaurii

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 44.9 Dictatorship None Expansion
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 15.5 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 12.0 Democracy War -
Celtaurii Nobles 12.0 Feudal War -
Witolia Group 6.5 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Industries 5.2 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 3.8 Anarchy None -

Wolf 772

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 46.8 Democracy None Expansion
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 17.2 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 12.7 Cooperative None -
Wolf 772 Netcoms Holdings 6.7 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 6.6 Corporate None -
Workers of Wolf 772 Labour 6.2 Democracy None -
Wolf 772 Crimson Crew 3.8 Anarchy None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 31.9 Dictatorship None Expansion
Witolia Group 18.5 Corporate None -
Future of Xamen Ek 11.0 Democracy None -
Xamen Ek Industry 11.0 Corporate CivilWar -
League of Xamen Ek Party 11.0 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 8.4 Dictatorship None -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 8.2 Corporate None -

Karaces

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 40.5 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Expansion
Karaces Alliance 18.6 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Karaces 14.0 Anarchy None -
People's Natrians Resistance 10.3 Democracy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 8.5 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 8.1 Democracy None -

Guincans

Last updated 25 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 58.9 Democracy CivilLiberty Expansion
Witolia Group 13.7 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 7.2 Corporate None -
Guincans Resistance 6.6 Democracy None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.5 Dictatorship None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 4.1 Communism None -
United Guincans Justice Party 3.0 Dictatorship None -

Tetonang

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.9 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Independents of Tetonang 16.8 Democracy None -
Tetonang Interstellar 7.4 Corporate None -
Tetonang Purple Dynamic Group 6.6 Corporate None -
Tetonang Blue Syndicate 6.2 Anarchy None -
Official Tetonang Liberty Party 5.2 Dictatorship None -
Umaitis Crimson United Inc 3.9 Corporate Expansion -

Alicha

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.8 Democracy None Expansion
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 24.0 Corporate None -
Alicha Co-operative 6.6 Cooperative None -
United Wirari Labour 4.6 Democracy Expansion -
Alicha Gold Raiders 4.1 Anarchy None -
HIP 86882 Vision Exchange 3.2 Corporate None -
Monarchy of Alicha 2.7 Feudal None -

Natrians

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 64.1 Democracy Boom Expansion
Axis Republica 11.1 Democracy None -
Justice Party of Natrians 7.4 Dictatorship None -
Independents of Tetonang 5.7 Democracy None -
Natrians General & Co 4.8 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 4.2 Democracy None -
Natrians Purple Clan 2.7 Anarchy None -

Kin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 44.5 Dictatorship None Expansion
Guincans Legal PLC 15.6 Corporate None -
Kin General Limited 14.1 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 9.8 Feudal None -
Co-operative of Kin 6.3 Cooperative None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 5.6 Anarchy None -
Kin Systems 4.1 Corporate None -

Onurongo

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.2 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Boom Expansion
Taiocha Corp. 11.3 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 10.8 Democracy None Expansion
Yadhariu Progressive Party 10.3 Democracy None -
Onurongo Inc 7.5 Corporate None -
Onurongo Posse 6.4 Anarchy None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 4.6 Cooperative None -

HIP 91043

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.6 Dictatorship None Expansion
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 23.8 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 91043 Co 9.6 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 8.0 Corporate None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 5.0 Communism None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 4.9 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 3.1 Anarchy None -

Bjorovices

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

109 Herculis

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 44.8 Democracy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 21.9 Democracy Expansion -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 11.1 Corporate None -
109 Herculis Limited 10.3 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 9.7 Dictatorship Boom -
109 Herculis aristocrats 1.2 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 1.0 Anarchy None -

Parakara

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 42.4 Democracy Boom Expansion
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 15.8 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 12.5 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 9.1 Corporate None -
Parakara Union Party 8.3 Communism None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.8 Dictatorship None -
Dragons of Parakara 5.0 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.9 Dictatorship None Expansion
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 15.9 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 9.4 Corporate None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 8.2 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 5.5 Cooperative None -
Parakara Regulatory State 5.4 Dictatorship None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.7 Anarchy None -

Lakurbal

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.8 Dictatorship None Expansion
Values Party of Lakurbal 15.9 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 10.9 Confederacy None -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 9.7 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 9.7 Corporate CivilWar -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 3.0 Anarchy None -

Othet

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 61.0 Democracy Boom -
Othet Transport & Co 14.6 Corporate None -
Crimson Allied Co 9.6 Corporate None -
Othet Freedom Party 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Othet People's Party 4.4 Communism None -
Traditional Othet Conservatives 3.2 Dictatorship None -
Othet Mob 1.0 Anarchy None -