Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Maityati

factions2020-07-182020-07-252020-07-292020-08-022020-08-06
Independents of Tetonang72.472.1365.5865.5864.04
Maityati League11.111.4910.4510.4510.69
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition009.089.0810.69
United Wirari Labour9.08.898.088.087.89
Law Party of Maityati3.63.63.273.273.2
Maityati Exchange2.92.92.632.632.5
Maityati Silver Ring1.01.00.910.911.0
factions2020-07-182020-07-252020-07-292020-08-022020-08-06
Independents of TetonangNoneCivilLibertyNoneNoneNone
Maityati LeagueNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition00NoneNoneExpansion
United Wirari LabourNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Law Party of MaityatiNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Maityati ExchangeNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Maityati Silver RingCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestNone

Maityati

Last updated 7 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 64.0 Democracy None -
Maityati League 10.7 Confederacy None Election
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 10.7 Democracy Expansion Election
United Wirari Labour 7.9 Democracy None -
Law Party of Maityati 3.2 Dictatorship None -
Maityati Exchange 2.5 Corporate None -
Maityati Silver Ring 1.0 Anarchy None -

Witolia

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 70.0 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 91043 Co 10.9 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 8.8 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 7.6 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 1.6 Cooperative None -
Syndicate of Witolia 1.0 Anarchy None -

Celtaurii

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 57.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 12.6 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 10.6 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 6.9 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Nobles 6.6 Feudal None -
Celtaurii Industries 5.0 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 1.1 Anarchy None -

Wolf 772

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.4 Democracy Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 16.5 Corporate None -
Workers of Wolf 772 Labour 10.9 Democracy None -
HIP 91043 Co 8.4 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 8.2 Cooperative None -
Wolf 772 Netcoms Holdings 7.6 Corporate None -
Wolf 772 Crimson Crew 1.0 Anarchy None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Future of Xamen Ek 10.3 Democracy CivilWar -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 10.3 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Xamen Ek Industry 6.3 Corporate None -
League of Xamen Ek Party 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 5.2 Corporate None -

Karaces

Last updated 8 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Karaces Alliance 18.5 Confederacy None -
People's Natrians Resistance 16.3 Democracy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 9.2 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 7.0 Democracy Expansion -
Brothers of Karaces 1.0 Anarchy None Outbreak

Guincans

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 71.4 Democracy Expansion -
Guincans Legal PLC 8.5 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 5.2 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 5.0 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Resistance 4.5 Democracy None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 4.3 Communism None -
United Guincans Justice Party 1.0 Dictatorship None -

Tetonang

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Independents of Tetonang 18.2 Democracy None -
Umaitis Crimson United Inc 11.3 Corporate None -
Tetonang Blue Syndicate 7.5 Anarchy None -
Tetonang Purple Dynamic Group 7.0 Corporate None -
Tetonang Interstellar 5.9 Corporate None -
Official Tetonang Liberty Party 3.2 Dictatorship None -

Alicha

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.4 Democracy Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 16.1 Corporate None -
Alicha Gold Raiders 10.4 Anarchy None -
United Wirari Labour 6.2 Democracy None -
Monarchy of Alicha 5.0 Feudal None -
Alicha Co-operative 4.2 Cooperative None -
HIP 86882 Vision Exchange 3.7 Corporate None -

Natrians

Last updated 8 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.0 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 13.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
People's Natrians Resistance 8.7 Democracy None -
Independents of Tetonang 5.3 Democracy None -
Justice Party of Natrians 4.6 Dictatorship None -
Natrians General & Co 4.4 Corporate None -
Natrians Purple Clan 2.8 Anarchy None -

Kin

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 67.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Kin General Limited 12.9 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 9.7 Feudal None -
Co-operative of Kin 6.7 Cooperative None -
Kin Systems 2.2 Corporate None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 1.0 Anarchy None -

Onurongo

Last updated 8 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 10.7 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Liberals 9.5 Democracy None -
Onurongo Inc 8.3 Corporate None -
Taiocha Corp. 6.1 Corporate None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 4.3 Cooperative None -
Onurongo Posse 2.3 Anarchy None -

HIP 91043

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 64.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Unionists of HIP 91043 12.7 Communism None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 9.8 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 7.4 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 3.9 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 2.0 Anarchy None -

Bjorovices

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bjorovices Limited 77.1 Corporate Boom CivilLiberty
Movement for Bjorovices Coalition 7.7 Confederacy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 4.7 Democracy None -
Monarchy of Bjorovices 3.5 Feudal None -
Confederation of Owionenseno 3.2 Confederacy None -
Othet Transport & Co 2.9 Corporate None -
Bjorovices Purple Syndicate 1.0 Anarchy None -

109 Herculis

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 49.3 Democracy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 17.5 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 11.9 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 10.8 Dictatorship None -
109 Herculis Limited 7.2 Corporate None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 1.8 Anarchy None -
109 Herculis aristocrats 1.4 Feudal None -

Parakara

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 38.7 Democracy Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 18.5 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 12.0 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 10.3 Corporate None -
Parakara Union Party 9.7 Communism None -
Parakara Regulatory State 9.0 Dictatorship None -
Dragons of Parakara 1.8 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 13.7 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 11.0 Corporate None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 10.2 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Arunmi One 7.1 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.2 Anarchy None -

Lakurbal

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Chalbici Confederacy 15.8 Confederacy None -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 10.9 Dictatorship None -
Values Party of Lakurbal 6.8 Democracy None -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 3.2 Anarchy None -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 1.9 Corporate None -

Othet

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition 58.6 Democracy Expansion -
Othet Transport & Co 12.3 Corporate None -
Othet People's Party 12.0 Communism None -
Traditional Othet Conservatives 7.3 Dictatorship None -
Othet Mob 5.7 Anarchy None -
Othet Freedom Party 4.1 Dictatorship None -