Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Lepontu

factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-132020-05-142020-05-182020-05-252020-05-262020-05-282020-05-312020-06-012020-06-022020-06-042020-06-06
Fatal Shadows44.2444.044.044.043.4442.744.4645.2544.844.844.845.044.6
Axis Republica12.4112.412.412.414.0114.015.5815.4215.215.215.214.814.7
Defence Party of Lepontu15.1215.415.415.414.0114.011.6911.5111.311.311.312.112.0
Liberals of Lepontu9.719.79.79.710.5110.29.899.719.79.79.79.510.1
Lepontu Blue Cartel7.417.47.47.47.218.26.796.717.87.87.87.67.6
Lepontu Crimson Major Industries5.415.45.45.45.815.66.396.316.26.26.26.16.1
Lepontu Interstellar5.715.75.75.75.05.35.195.115.05.05.04.94.9
factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-132020-05-142020-05-182020-05-252020-05-262020-05-282020-05-312020-06-012020-06-022020-06-042020-06-06
Fatal ShadowsWarWarNoneExpansionExpansionWarCivilLibertyCivilLibertyExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansion
Axis RepublicaNoneNoneNoneNoneWarWarNoneNoneCivilWarNoneNoneNoneNone
Defence Party of LepontuNoneNoneNoneNoneWarWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Liberals of LepontuNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lepontu Blue CartelNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lepontu Crimson Major IndustriesNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lepontu InterstellarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Lepontu

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.6 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 14.7 Democracy None -
Defence Party of Lepontu 12.0 Dictatorship None -
Liberals of Lepontu 10.1 Democracy None -
Lepontu Blue Cartel 7.6 Anarchy None -
Lepontu Crimson Major Industries 6.1 Corporate None -
Lepontu Interstellar 4.9 Corporate None -

Arawegali

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.3 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 20.3 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 13.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 6.9 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 6.9 Confederacy None -
Arawegali Alliance 6.0 Confederacy None -
Marquis du Arawegali 5.3 Feudal None -

HIP 91138

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tigura

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.4 Democracy Expansion -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 22.4 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 19.5 Democracy None -
Earls of Tigura 5.7 Feudal None -
Cartel of Tigura 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

HIP 91295

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
The Dread Pirates 66.3 Anarchy None -
HIP 91295 Clan 11.9 Anarchy None -
HIP 91295 First 6.5 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91295 General Company 6.3 Corporate None -
Cizicni General PLC 5.2 Corporate None -
Partnership of HIP 91295 3.8 Confederacy None -

Chalbici

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 57.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 14.1 Democracy Election -
Chalbici Confederacy 14.1 Confederacy Election -
Constitution Party of San Guan 5.4 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici aristocrats 4.4 Feudal None -
Chalbici Power Inc 3.1 Corporate None -
Chalbici Syndicate 1.9 Anarchy None -

San Guan

Last updated 8 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Lotigani Coalition 16.8 Confederacy None -
Barons of Harada 15.4 Feudal None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 6.9 Dictatorship None -
San Guan Silver Family 4.3 Anarchy None -
Union of San Guan Independents 3.0 Democracy None -
San Guan Incorporated 2.6 Corporate None -

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-1

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Baltalfi Autocracy 39.1 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 19.4 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 11.4 Corporate None -
Union of San Guan Independents 10.9 Democracy None -
Xi Wanja League 9.3 Confederacy None -
San Guan Silver Family 5.2 Anarchy None -
New Baltalfi Bureau 4.7 Dictatorship None -

Uke Ngura

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Pijaberet Limited 10.4 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 8.4 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.2 Confederacy None -
Independents of Uke Ngura 5.8 Democracy None -
Dukes of Uke Ngura 5.8 Feudal None -
Uke Ngura Federal Corporation 3.3 Corporate None -

Harada

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Bugaga

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 41.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
United Bugaga Confederation 27.0 Confederacy None -
Bugaga Ring 12.2 Anarchy None -
Bugaga Dynasty 7.7 Feudal None -
Progressive Party of Balastya 6.0 Democracy None -
Bugaga Holdings 5.1 Corporate None -

Tati

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 36.0 Democracy Expansion -
Tati for Equality 18.6 Democracy None -
Tati Conservatives 14.4 Dictatorship None -
Axis Republica 11.7 Democracy None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 10.7 Democracy None -
Tati Silver Galactic Co 7.4 Corporate None -
Family of Tati 1.2 Anarchy None -

Balastya

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Skobel Space Industries 34.4 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Balastya 19.3 Democracy None -
The Dread Pirates 16.4 Anarchy None -
Balastya Blue Natural Corp. 12.5 Corporate None -
Balastya Jet Energy Holdings 7.8 Corporate None -
Balastya Liberty Party 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Balastya Crimson Family 4.1 Anarchy None -

Tjiwuar

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.0 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 11.4 Democracy None -
Union of Tjiwuar Values Party 5.5 Democracy None -
Tjiwuar General Interstellar 5.3 Corporate None -
Tjiwuar Holdings 4.0 Corporate None -
Clan of Tjiwuar 3.0 Anarchy None -
Bureau of Tjiwuar 1.8 Dictatorship None -

Nyokomici

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nyokomici Company 60.0 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.2 Confederacy Boom -
League of Nyokomici Freedom Party 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Union of Nyokomici Future 9.4 Democracy None -
Independent Nyokomici Independents 6.1 Democracy None -
Pirate Bay 2.2 Anarchy None -
Nyokomici Council 1.3 Anarchy None -

Baltalfi

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Lakurbal

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 41.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 17.4 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.9 Confederacy Boom -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 11.9 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 11.9 Corporate CivilWar -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 5.1 Anarchy None -

Vaivares

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Chalbici Confederacy 14.2 Confederacy None -
Unified Vaivares 10.6 Cooperative CivilWar -
Vaivares Federal Systems 10.6 Corporate CivilWar -
Earls of Vaivares 7.1 Feudal None -
Vaivares Advanced Network 5.7 Corporate None -

Comana

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 65.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
League of Comana First 8.8 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Comana 7.7 Democracy CivilWar -
Comana Industries 7.7 Corporate CivilWar -
Comana Partnership 3.5 Anarchy None -
Chalbici aristocrats 3.5 Feudal None -
Comana Resistance 3.3 Democracy None -

Natrians

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 60.2 Democracy Expansion -
Independents of Tetonang 12.4 Democracy None -
Natrians General & Co 8.6 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 5.9 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 5.1 Democracy None -
Justice Party of Natrians 4.5 Dictatorship None -
Natrians Purple Clan 3.3 Anarchy None -

Xi Wanja

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Lotigani

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Lotigani Coalition 16.7 Confederacy None -
Nexus Union 12.8 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 12.7 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Purple Camorra 6.5 Anarchy None -
Lotigani Fortune Group 3.9 Corporate None -

Lu Bese

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Aigones

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 43.6 Corporate None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Aigones Jet Camorra 11.0 Anarchy None -
Values Party of Aigones 10.8 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 6.8 Corporate None -
Allied Aigones Order 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Aigones Network 4.4 Corporate None -

Pijaberet

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 36.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Chalbici Confederacy 24.3 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Limited 10.8 Corporate None -
Pijaberet Unionists 9.9 Communism None -
Tarakah Resistance 8.1 Democracy None -
Pijaberet Conservatives 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Pijaberet Blue Syndicate 2.2 Anarchy None -

Eototo

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Bhagga

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 13.3 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.1 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Limited 8.0 Corporate None -
League of Indjin 6.8 Confederacy None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 4.9 Feudal None -
Bhagga Crimson Clan 3.4 Anarchy None -

Whadjuk

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

11 Aquilae

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 60.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Phoenix Down 22.7 Dictatorship None -
11 Aquilae Liberty Party 7.4 Dictatorship None -
11 Aquilae Bridge Corp. 6.2 Corporate None -
Labour of 11 Aquilae 2.5 Democracy None -
11 Aquilae Blue Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

Kausautsu

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Deneb el Okab

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 41.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
San Guan Incorporated 14.9 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Confederacy 9.6 Confederacy None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 8.5 Dictatorship None -
Union of San Guan Independents 8.4 Democracy None -
Lotigani Coalition 7.1 Confederacy None -

Karaces

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 40.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Karaces Alliance 21.1 Confederacy None -
Fatal Shadows 12.9 Democracy Expansion -
People's Natrians Resistance 11.8 Democracy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 9.5 Corporate None -
Brothers of Karaces 4.3 Anarchy None -