Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Lepontu

factions2019-05-032019-05-052019-05-082019-05-092019-05-102019-05-112019-05-122019-05-132019-05-182019-05-192019-05-22
Fatal Shadows36.436.237.337.337.337.1637.137.140.940.940.3
Defence Party of Lepontu22.822.622.222.222.222.0822.122.120.520.519.9
Lepontu Blue Cartel15.515.915.615.615.615.5815.615.614.214.214.9
Axis Republica12.312.011.811.811.811.7911.811.810.810.811.4
Liberals of Lepontu4.34.84.74.74.74.74.74.75.15.15.3
Lepontu Crimson Major Industries5.35.25.15.15.15.395.45.45.45.45.2
Lepontu Interstellar3.43.33.33.33.33.33.33.33.13.13.0
factions2019-05-032019-05-052019-05-082019-05-092019-05-102019-05-112019-05-122019-05-132019-05-182019-05-192019-05-22
Fatal ShadowsWarBoomExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionBoomBoomBoomExpansionExpansion
Defence Party of LepontuNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lepontu Blue CartelNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Axis RepublicaNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Liberals of LepontuNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lepontu Crimson Major IndustriesNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lepontu InterstellarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Lepontu

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 40.3 Democracy Expansion -
Defence Party of Lepontu 19.9 Dictatorship None -
Lepontu Blue Cartel 14.9 Anarchy None -
Axis Republica 11.4 Democracy None -
Liberals of Lepontu 5.3 Democracy None -
Lepontu Crimson Major Industries 5.2 Corporate None -
Lepontu Interstellar 3.0 Corporate None -

Arawegali

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 91138

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tigura

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 64.1 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 16.9 Democracy None -
Earls of Tigura 10.7 Feudal None -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 7.3 Democracy None -
Cartel of Tigura 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 91295

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
The Dread Pirates 62.6 Anarchy None -
HIP 91295 First 10.9 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91295 Clan 9.9 Anarchy None -
Cizicni General PLC 6.6 Corporate None -
Partnership of HIP 91295 5.3 Confederacy None -
HIP 91295 General Company 4.7 Corporate None -

Chalbici

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Chalbici Confederacy 75.9 Confederacy Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 9.5 Democracy None -
Chalbici Power Inc 5.6 Corporate None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 4.5 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici aristocrats 3.4 Feudal None -
Chalbici Syndicate 1.1 Anarchy None -

San Guan

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Constitution Party of San Guan 55.8 Dictatorship None -
Lotigani Coalition 18.2 Confederacy None -
San Guan Incorporated 11.1 Corporate None -
Union of San Guan Independents 6.8 Democracy None -
Barons of Harada 6.0 Feudal None -
San Guan Silver Family 2.1 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-1

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Uke Ngura

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.8 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Independents of Uke Ngura 14.0 Democracy None Election
Chalbici Confederacy 14.0 Confederacy Expansion Election
Pijaberet Limited 9.5 Corporate None -
Uke Ngura Federal Corporation 9.4 Corporate None -
Dukes of Uke Ngura 7.2 Feudal None -

Harada

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Barons of Harada 55.9 Feudal None -
Chalbici Confederacy 10.1 Confederacy Expansion -
Harada Organisation 9.9 Corporate None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 8.6 Dictatorship None -
Harada Silver Council 7.0 Anarchy None -
The Dread Pirates 5.0 Anarchy None -
Union of Harada Green Party 3.5 Democracy None -

Bugaga

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tati

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tati for Equality 59.4 Democracy Boom -
Axis Republica 13.4 Democracy None -
Tati Silver Galactic Co 10.5 Corporate None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 6.6 Democracy None -
Family of Tati 5.2 Anarchy None -
Tati Conservatives 4.9 Dictatorship None -

Balastya

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Progressive Party of Balastya 53.8 Democracy None -
The Dread Pirates 13.9 Anarchy None -
Balastya Jet Energy Holdings 11.0 Corporate None -
Balastya Liberty Party 7.2 Dictatorship None -
Balastya Crimson Family 5.2 Anarchy None -
Balastya Blue Natural Corp. 4.6 Corporate None -
Skobel Space Industries 4.3 Corporate None -

Tjiwuar

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 75.6 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 12.7 Democracy None -
Union of Tjiwuar Values Party 3.5 Democracy None -
Tjiwuar General Interstellar 3.2 Corporate None -
Bureau of Tjiwuar 1.9 Dictatorship None -
Tjiwuar Holdings 1.7 Corporate None -
Clan of Tjiwuar 1.4 Anarchy None -

Nyokomici

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nyokomici Company 53.9 Corporate None -
Union of Nyokomici Future 11.0 Democracy None -
Nyokomici Council 10.4 Anarchy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.8 Confederacy None Expansion
Pirate Bay 7.6 Anarchy None -
League of Nyokomici Freedom Party 5.8 Dictatorship None -
Independent Nyokomici Independents 2.5 Democracy None -

Baltalfi

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Lakurbal

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.3 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Chalbici Confederacy 25.1 Confederacy Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 12.9 Democracy None -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 6.9 Dictatorship None -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 3.0 Corporate None -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 1.8 Anarchy None -

Vaivares

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.9 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Unified Vaivares 14.4 Cooperative None -
Vaivares Federal Systems 9.1 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.7 Confederacy Expansion -
Earls of Vaivares 8.4 Feudal None -
Vaivares Advanced Network 7.5 Corporate None -

Comana

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 74.4 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Expansion
League of Comana First 8.3 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Comana 5.9 Democracy None -
Chalbici aristocrats 4.0 Feudal None -
Comana Resistance 2.6 Democracy None -
Comana Partnership 2.5 Anarchy None -
Comana Industries 2.3 Corporate None -

Natrians

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.1 Democracy Expansion -
Justice Party of Natrians 16.9 Dictatorship None -
People's Natrians Resistance 11.6 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 8.3 Democracy None -
Independents of Tetonang 6.5 Democracy None -
Natrians General & Co 4.8 Corporate None -
Natrians Purple Clan 4.8 Anarchy None -

Xi Wanja

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Lotigani

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.2 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Lotigani Fortune Group 14.5 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.1 Confederacy Expansion -
Lotigani Purple Camorra 10.0 Anarchy None -
Lotigani Coalition 6.2 Confederacy None -

Lu Bese

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Aigones

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Pijaberet

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 70.3 Dictatorship War CivilLiberty Expansion
Tarakah Resistance 13.0 Democracy None -
Pijaberet Unionists 6.8 Communism None -
Pijaberet Limited 5.9 Corporate None -
Pijaberet Conservatives 3.0 Dictatorship None -
Pijaberet Blue Syndicate 1.0 Anarchy None -

Eototo

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
League of Eototo Movement 36.4 Dictatorship None -
Pijaberet Limited 16.6 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 13.3 Corporate None -
Eototo Purple Federal Company 9.8 Corporate None -
Eototo Gold United Network 9.4 Corporate None -
Gang of Eototo 7.7 Anarchy None -
Eototo Liberals 6.9 Democracy None -

Bhagga

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 60.5 Dictatorship Outbreak Expansion
Noblemen of Bhagga 13.3 Feudal None -
Pijaberet Limited 13.2 Corporate None -
League of Indjin 10.3 Confederacy None -
Bhagga Crimson Clan 2.7 Anarchy None -

Whadjuk

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

11 Aquilae

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
11 Aquilae Liberty Party 36.3 Dictatorship None -
11 Aquilae Bridge Corp. 32.5 Corporate None -
11 Aquilae Blue Hand Gang 21.8 Anarchy None -
Labour of 11 Aquilae 9.3 Democracy None -

Kausautsu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Phoenix Down 56.7 Dictatorship Boom -
Kausautsu Electronics Inc 11.8 Corporate None -
Kausautsu Gold Drug Empire 9.2 Anarchy None -
Progressive Party of No Myoin 8.0 Democracy None -
Kausautsu People's Party 5.6 Communism None -
Kausautsu Values Party 5.4 Democracy None -
Nationalists of Kausautsu 3.3 Dictatorship None -

Deneb el Okab

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
San Guan Incorporated 30.3 Corporate None -
Union of San Guan Independents 22.8 Democracy War -
Wolves of Jonai 22.8 Dictatorship War Expansion
Lotigani Coalition 12.4 Confederacy None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 11.8 Dictatorship None -

Karaces

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.0 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Brothers of Karaces 14.8 Anarchy None -
Karaces Alliance 10.9 Confederacy None -
Karaces Crimson State Partners 10.4 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 9.0 Democracy None -
Fatal Shadows 7.9 Democracy Expansion -