Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Latu

factions2021-01-022021-01-052021-01-072021-01-092021-01-112021-01-132021-01-142021-01-162021-01-182021-01-212021-01-222021-01-24
Tai Qing Alliance Bond42.042.041.9642.1241.5842.6742.6742.4342.4343.1743.2843.58
Latu Dominion19.219.219.1819.0619.2418.8418.8418.7318.7318.6418.6118.51
Latu Labour14.114.114.0914.0714.1613.8613.8614.3414.3412.7612.7412.64
Sukree Labour Union9.59.59.499.489.579.379.379.269.269.179.159.05
Bunuvivia's Hope6.56.56.596.596.686.586.586.576.577.187.167.16
Latu Blue Dynamic Limited6.76.76.696.696.786.686.686.676.677.087.067.06
Syndicate of Latu2.02.02.02.01.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
factions2021-01-022021-01-052021-01-072021-01-092021-01-112021-01-132021-01-142021-01-162021-01-182021-01-212021-01-222021-01-24
Tai Qing Alliance BondNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneBoomNoneNoneExpansionExpansion
Latu DominionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Latu LabourNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Sukree Labour UnionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneExpansionExpansionExpansion
Bunuvivia's HopeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneExpansion
Latu Blue Dynamic LimitedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Syndicate of LatuNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Latu

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 43.6 Patronage Expansion -
Latu Dominion 18.5 Dictatorship None -
Latu Labour 12.6 Democracy None -
Sukree Labour Union 9.1 Communism Expansion -
Bunuvivia's Hope 7.2 Corporate Expansion -
Latu Blue Dynamic Limited 7.1 Corporate None -
Syndicate of Latu 2.0 Anarchy None -

Piaponnus

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 53.7 Patronage Expansion -
Piaponnus Corporation 11.7 Corporate Boom -
Uzbekree Free 8.4 Democracy None -
Dukes of Atjirajan 8.4 Feudal None -
Katobri Confederation 7.3 Confederacy None -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 5.5 Corporate None -
Sukree Labour Union 5.1 Communism Expansion -

Adriatikuru

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
V595 Lyrae Confederation 36.6 Confederacy None -
Latu Dominion 17.1 Dictatorship None -
Adriatikuru PLC 14.2 Corporate None -
Future of Adriatikuru 9.5 Democracy CivilWar -
Adriatikuru Natural Services 9.5 Corporate CivilWar -
Adriatikuru League 6.8 Dictatorship None -
Nationalists of Adriatikuru 6.4 Dictatorship None -

V595 Lyrae

Last updated 35 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dukes of Atjirajan 52.7 Feudal CivilLiberty -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 12.0 Corporate None -
V595 Lyrae Confederation 10.8 Confederacy Election -
Uzbekree Free 10.8 Democracy Election -
Fatal Shadows 7.3 Democracy None Expansion
V595 Lyrae Defence Party 3.7 Dictatorship None -
V595 Lyrae Jet Raiders 2.7 Anarchy None -

Bunuvivia

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bunuvivia's Hope 77.5 Corporate Expansion -
Law Party of Bunuvivia 6.0 Dictatorship None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 4.8 Patronage Expansion -
Bunuvivia Purple Transport Dev 4.4 Corporate None -
Bunuvivia Liberals 4.1 Democracy None -
United Bunuvivia Law Party 2.4 Dictatorship None -
Bunuvivia Syndicate 1.0 Anarchy None -

Ch'ingsonde

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 42.4 Dictatorship None -
The Data Collectors 19.2 Theocracy None -
New Ch'ingsonde Independents 16.8 Democracy None -
Ch'ingsonde Public Industries 7.3 Corporate CivilWar -
Ch'ingsonde Conservatives 7.3 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Drug Empire of Ch'ingsonde 4.0 Anarchy None -
League of Ch'ingsonde Regulatory State 3.0 Dictatorship None -

Salara

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Segou

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
The Data Collectors 67.9 Theocracy Boom -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 9.6 Corporate None -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 6.6 Dictatorship None -
New Ch'ingsonde Independents 5.7 Democracy None -
Bunuvivia Liberals 4.3 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 4.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Segou Mafia 1.7 Anarchy None -

NLTT 46403

Last updated 2 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 61.9 Patronage Expansion -
Piaponnus Corporation 14.5 Corporate Boom -
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 9.0 Democracy None -
NLTT 46403 Worker's Party 8.0 Communism None -
NLTT 46403 Federal Industry 3.2 Corporate None -
NLTT 46403 Front 2.2 Dictatorship None -
NLTT 46403 Crimson Organisation 1.3 Anarchy None -

Markathun

Last updated 36 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Workers of Markathun Coalition 28.0 Confederacy None -
HIP 93427 Republic Party 25.6 Democracy None -
Salara Life Inc 12.8 Corporate Boom -
Markathun Exchange 12.7 Corporate None -
Sukree Labour Union 12.3 Communism Expansion -
Markathun Purple Brotherhood 8.6 Anarchy None -

17 Lyrae

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Ch'ingsonde Independents 32.2 Democracy None -
The Data Collectors 30.2 Theocracy None -
17 Lyrae Group 13.5 Corporate Boom -
Nationals of 17 Lyrae 7.7 Dictatorship Election -
Constitution Party of 17 Lyrae 7.7 Dictatorship Election -
Movement for 17 Lyrae Future 5.7 Democracy None -
17 Lyrae Co 3.0 Corporate None -

Peradjariu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Killer Elite 51.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Peradjariu Citizen Party 13.3 Communism None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 12.3 Corporate Election -
Peradjariu Crimson Advanced Ind 12.3 Corporate Election -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 6.4 Dictatorship None -
Peradjariu Dominion 3.8 Dictatorship None -

Wikna

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wikna Democrats 42.0 Democracy None -
Wikna Transport Inc 16.4 Corporate None -
League of Wikna Order 13.6 Dictatorship None -
Values Party of Pontii 9.7 Democracy War -
Crimson Dynamic Industry 9.7 Corporate War -
Confederacy of Robole 7.0 Confederacy None -
Camorra of Wikna 1.6 Anarchy None -

V590 Lyrae

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 47.7 Patronage Expansion -
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 19.1 Democracy None -
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 11.9 Corporate None -
V590 Lyrae Silver Central Org 8.3 Corporate None -
Lotian Holdings 6.1 Corporate None -
League of V590 Lyrae 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Mob of V590 Lyrae 1.2 Anarchy None -

Dharai

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 53.7 Anarchy Expansion -
Uzbekree Free 14.6 Democracy None -
Lords of Dharai 10.6 Feudal None -
Brotherhood of Dharai 6.1 Anarchy None -
V595 Lyrae Confederation 5.6 Confederacy None -
Dharai Confederation 5.0 Confederacy None -
Dharai Corp. 4.5 Corporate None -

Badjarsh

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 57.8 Corporate Boom -
HIP 93427 Republic Party 12.7 Democracy None -
Kayan Universal Exchange 9.3 Corporate None -
Sukree Labour Union 7.7 Communism Expansion -
Badjarsh Crimson State Corp 5.7 Corporate None -
Clan of Badjarsh 3.9 Anarchy None -
Badjarsh Collective 2.9 Cooperative None -

Seditya

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
People's Ross 732 Resistance 36.5 Democracy Expansion -
Salara Life Inc 16.3 Corporate None -
Seditya Pro-Independent League 11.7 Patronage None -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 9.6 Dictatorship None -
Seditya Shared 9.4 Cooperative None -
Seditya Blue Bridge Organisation 9.1 Corporate None -
Seditya Jet Mafia 7.4 Anarchy None -

Bakabienil

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 61.4 Corporate None -
Workers of Markathun Coalition 10.3 Confederacy None -
New Bakabienil Values Party 7.3 Democracy None CivilWar
Bakabienil Defence Force 7.3 Dictatorship None CivilWar
Bakabienil Dynamic Services 6.4 Corporate None -
Values Party of Pontii 3.7 Democracy None -
Bakabienil Gold Brotherhood 3.7 Anarchy None -

LHS 3450

Last updated 10 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 53.5 Anarchy Expansion -
LHS 3450 Silver Power Partners 14.5 Corporate None -
Sukree Labour Union 9.3 Communism Expansion -
Independent Hladgunnos Progressive Party 8.4 Democracy None -
Drug Empire of LHS 3450 8.0 Anarchy None -
LHS 3450 as one 6.3 Cooperative None -

HIP 93427

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 93427 Republic Party 39.3 Democracy None -
Workers of Markathun Coalition 20.3 Confederacy None -
Sukree Labour Union 17.9 Communism Expansion -
HIP 93427 Domain 9.8 Feudal None -
HIP 93427 Public Group 5.2 Corporate None -
Kayan Universal Exchange 5.0 Corporate None -
HIP 93427 Rats 2.5 Anarchy None -

Gabjaujavas

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 63.1 Democracy Boom Expansion
Uzbekree Free 9.1 Democracy War -
Dingos of Duwali 9.1 Anarchy War -
Gabjaujavas Incorporated 8.0 Corporate None -
New Gabjaujavas Confederation 5.3 Confederacy None -
Gabjaujavas Dominion 4.4 Dictatorship None -
Gabjaujavas Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

Widjangkuma

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 57.8 Anarchy Boom Expansion
Independent Hladgunnos Progressive Party 12.0 Democracy None -
Nationals of Widjangkuma 8.4 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Labour of Widjangkuma 8.4 Democracy CivilWar -
Widjangkuma Union Party 8.0 Communism None -
Widjangkuma Group 5.4 Corporate None -

HIP 90954

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Earls of HIP 90954 49.8 Feudal None -
League of Cofalyaqa 12.9 Confederacy None -
Friends of HIP 90954 11.7 Cooperative None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 9.4 Patronage Expansion -
HIP 90954 Galactic & Co 8.2 Corporate None -
Hirani Republic Party 5.4 Democracy None -
Clan of HIP 90954 2.6 Anarchy None -

Jeti

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Colonial Outer Planet Alliance 64.0 Corporate Boom -
Official Jeti Defence Force 12.4 Dictatorship None -
Labour of Jeti 8.0 Democracy None -
Sukree Labour Union 7.4 Communism Expansion -
Jeti Freedom Party 5.0 Dictatorship None -
Jeti Services 2.2 Corporate None -
Jeti Crimson Clan 1.0 Anarchy None -

Meza Virs

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.9 Democracy Boom -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 16.3 Corporate None -
Wolves of Jonai 11.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Meza Virs Union 11.4 Communism None -
Meza Virs Liberals 4.6 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 3.2 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Family 1.0 Anarchy InfrastructureFailure -

Cofalyaqa

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 55.7 Patronage Expansion -
Dukes of Atjirajan 15.0 Feudal None -
Confederacy of Robole 8.2 Confederacy None -
Hirani Republic Party 7.4 Democracy None -
Values Party of BD+43 2989 7.3 Democracy None -
League of Cofalyaqa 5.4 Confederacy None -
Cartel of Cofalyaqa 1.0 Anarchy Lockdown -

Uzbekree

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 76.0 Patronage Expansion -
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 10.2 Corporate None -
Ho Hsien Corporation 7.3 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Comms Partners 2.5 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 1.9 Democracy None -
Dominion of Uzbekree 1.1 Dictatorship None -
Uzbekree Gold Drug Empire 1.0 Anarchy None -

LTT 15693

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
LTT 15693 aristocrats 49.1 Feudal None -
Sukree Labour Union 16.4 Communism Expansion -
LTT 15693 Network 8.7 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Basile 8.7 Feudal None -
Basile Silver Life Network 7.5 Corporate None -
LTT 15693 Jet Rats 6.1 Anarchy None -
Uniting LTT 15693 3.4 Cooperative None -

Lotian

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 67.8 Democracy None Expansion
Confederacy of Robole 8.1 Confederacy War -
League of Lotian 8.1 Dictatorship War -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 6.8 Democracy None -
Lotian Holdings 4.2 Corporate None -
United Lotian Revolutionary Party 4.0 Democracy None -
Lotian Crimson Brotherhood 1.0 Anarchy None -