Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Kin

factions2020-05-112020-05-122020-05-132020-05-142020-05-152020-05-162020-05-172020-05-202020-05-222020-05-242020-05-262020-05-302020-05-312020-06-022020-06-05
Wolves of Jonai67.467.468.568.569.069.070.6671.270.3369.470.0571.9171.9172.4371.9
Guincans Legal PLC11.011.010.610.610.710.710.910.59.699.79.6511.0811.0810.499.4
Lords of Kin9.89.89.59.59.69.69.819.59.699.79.657.127.126.996.8
Kin General Limited3.83.83.73.73.73.73.273.23.14.34.284.154.154.15.1
Kin Systems2.22.22.12.12.12.12.682.63.43.33.282.672.672.63.5
Co-operative of Kin3.23.23.13.12.92.91.681.72.22.12.092.082.082.12.0
Kin Crimson Dragons2.62.62.52.52.02.00.991.31.61.51.00.990.991.31.3
factions2020-05-112020-05-122020-05-132020-05-142020-05-152020-05-162020-05-172020-05-202020-05-222020-05-242020-05-262020-05-302020-05-312020-06-022020-06-05
Wolves of JonaiWarBoomCivilLibertyNoneBoomNoneNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionBoomBoomExpansionExpansion
Guincans Legal PLCNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneWarWarWarNoneNoneNoneNone
Lords of KinNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneWarWarWarNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin General LimitedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin SystemsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Co-operative of KinNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin Crimson DragonsBustBustBustBustBustBustBustBustCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrest

Kin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 71.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Guincans Legal PLC 9.4 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 6.8 Feudal None -
Kin General Limited 5.1 Corporate None -
Kin Systems 3.5 Corporate None -
Co-operative of Kin 2.0 Cooperative None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 1.3 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Onurongo

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Meza Virs Liberals 13.0 Democracy None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 12.9 Democracy None -
Onurongo Inc 9.8 Corporate None -
Taiocha Corp. 8.1 Corporate None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 4.8 Cooperative None -
Onurongo Posse 1.0 Anarchy Outbreak -

Yadhariu

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 51.7 Democracy None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 14.3 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 9.1 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 7.3 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 6.5 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 6.2 Dictatorship None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 4.9 Anarchy None -

Jian Yu

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.1 Democracy Expansion -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 12.3 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 8.4 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 6.4 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Liberals 4.5 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 4.3 Dictatorship None -
Jian Yu Ring 3.0 Anarchy None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 57.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 9.1 Corporate Election -
Witolia Group 9.1 Corporate Election -
Future of Xamen Ek 7.5 Democracy CivilWar -
League of Xamen Ek Party 7.5 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Xamen Ek Industry 5.5 Corporate None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 3.8 Dictatorship None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 57.6 Democracy Expansion -
Meza Virs Liberals 18.7 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 8.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 7.0 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Union 4.1 Communism None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 2.7 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Family 1.0 Anarchy None -

Guincans

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.7 Democracy Expansion -
Guincans Legal PLC 14.4 Corporate None -
Guincans Resistance 5.8 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 5.4 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 5.2 Dictatorship None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 4.2 Communism None -
United Guincans Justice Party 3.3 Dictatorship None -

Witolia

Last updated 5 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 73.8 Democracy Expansion CivilLiberty
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 9.5 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 4.3 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 4.2 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 3.4 Corporate None -
Syndicate of Witolia 2.9 Anarchy None -
Witolia Coordinated 1.9 Cooperative None -

109 Herculis

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 51.6 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 14.5 Corporate None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 14.3 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 8.0 Dictatorship None -
109 Herculis Limited 6.7 Corporate None -
109 Herculis aristocrats 3.3 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 1.6 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 11.9 Corporate None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 10.7 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 10.2 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Legal PLC 9.3 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 5.1 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 2.7 Anarchy None -

HR 6831

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 40.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 14.3 Corporate None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 11.8 Cooperative None -
Earls of HR 6831 10.2 Feudal None -
HR 6831 Cartel 9.2 Anarchy None -
Meza Virs Liberals 7.7 Democracy None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 6.5 Corporate None Boom

HIP 91043

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 74.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 6.4 Anarchy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 5.7 Democracy None -
HIP 91043 Co 5.2 Corporate None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 3.6 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 2.8 Corporate None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 1.5 Communism None -

Celtaurii

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 63.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 14.6 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Industries 6.4 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 6.3 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 5.0 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Nobles 3.1 Feudal None -
Posse of Celtaurii 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Maityati

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Thiansi

Last updated 32 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Liberals of Thiansi 64.8 Democracy None -
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 10.9 Corporate None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 9.2 Corporate None -
Thiansi Crimson Drug Empire 6.4 Anarchy None -
Thiansi Law Party 3.3 Dictatorship None -
Killer Elite 2.8 Dictatorship None -
United Thiansi Constitution Party 2.6 Dictatorship None -

HR 7047

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 65.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Defence Force of HR 7047 10.8 Dictatorship None -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 8.7 Corporate None -
Law Party of HR 7047 6.1 Dictatorship None -
United HR 7047 Democrats 5.7 Democracy None -
HR 7047 Mob 3.5 Anarchy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 42.0 Democracy Expansion -
Union of Yi Dhodere 17.6 Communism None -
Wich Allied Inc 13.9 Corporate None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 11.1 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 8.8 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 5.6 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 1.0 Anarchy None -

Bunuvivia

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bunuvivia's Hope 71.2 Corporate Boom -
United Bunuvivia Law Party 5.9 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 5.4 Corporate None -
Bunuvivia Liberals 5.3 Democracy None -
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 4.0 Corporate None -
Law Party of Bunuvivia 4.0 Dictatorship None -
Bunuvivia Purple Transport Dev 2.9 Corporate None -
Bunuvivia Syndicate 1.3 Anarchy None -

Gyvatanoy

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Meza Virs Liberals 14.5 Democracy None -
People's Gyvatanoy League 10.8 Confederacy None -
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 9.0 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 7.8 Feudal None -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 6.6 Feudal None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Waribe

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HR 6950

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 47.2 Democracy None -
Zinra Corporation 15.3 Corporate None -
Liberals of Thiansi 10.4 Democracy None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 9.4 Corporate None -
Movement for HR 6950 Independents 6.7 Democracy Boom -
HR 6950 Crimson Family 6.6 Anarchy None -
HR 6950 Blue Comms Industries 4.5 Corporate None -

Parakara

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 40.7 Democracy Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 20.6 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 10.2 Corporate None -
Parakara Union Party 9.6 Communism None -
Guincans Legal PLC 8.8 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 8.4 Dictatorship None -
Dragons of Parakara 1.7 Anarchy None -