Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Kin

factions2019-05-082019-05-092019-05-102019-05-112019-05-122019-05-132019-05-152019-05-172019-05-192019-05-21
Wolves of Jonai72.272.472.472.473.473.573.673.675.7275.7
Kin Crimson Dragons10.010.110.110.110.110.09.99.98.598.6
Guincans Legal PLC6.16.06.06.06.06.06.06.05.795.8
Lords of Kin4.24.14.14.14.14.14.14.13.93.9
Co-operative of Kin3.03.03.03.03.03.03.03.02.82.8
Kin General Limited3.23.13.13.12.12.12.12.12.02.0
Kin Systems1.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.21.2
factions2019-05-082019-05-092019-05-102019-05-112019-05-122019-05-132019-05-152019-05-172019-05-192019-05-21
Wolves of JonaiOutbreakOutbreakExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionBoomNoneOutbreak
Kin Crimson DragonsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Guincans Legal PLCElectionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lords of KinNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Co-operative of KinNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin General LimitedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin SystemsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Kin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 75.7 Dictatorship Outbreak Expansion
Kin Crimson Dragons 8.6 Anarchy None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.8 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 3.9 Feudal None -
Co-operative of Kin 2.8 Cooperative None -
Kin General Limited 2.0 Corporate None -
Kin Systems 1.2 Corporate None -

Onurongo

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.1 Dictatorship None Expansion
Taiocha Corp. 13.0 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 10.2 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Liberals 9.1 Democracy None -
Onurongo Inc 7.7 Corporate None -
Onurongo Posse 6.2 Anarchy None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 4.7 Cooperative None -

Yadhariu

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 74.9 Democracy Boom -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 6.9 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 5.1 Corporate None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 4.5 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 4.3 Dictatorship None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 2.7 Dictatorship None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 1.6 Anarchy None -

Jian Yu

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 45.7 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Liberals 17.3 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Ring 13.2 Anarchy None -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 8.0 Dictatorship None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 6.8 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.4 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 3.6 Democracy Expansion -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.6 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Witolia Group 17.0 Corporate None -
Future of Xamen Ek 12.4 Democracy None -
League of Xamen Ek Party 7.2 Dictatorship None -
Xamen Ek Industry 5.6 Corporate None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 4.8 Dictatorship None -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 4.3 Corporate None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Meza Virs Liberals 81.3 Democracy Expansion -
Killer Elite 4.6 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Meza Virs Family 3.6 Anarchy None -
Segou Mafia 3.1 Anarchy None -
Meza Virs Union 2.9 Communism None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 2.3 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 2.2 Corporate None -

Guincans

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 80.5 Democracy Expansion -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.4 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 4.6 Dictatorship None -
Witolia Group 3.1 Corporate None -
Guincans Resistance 2.9 Democracy None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 1.9 Communism None -
United Guincans Justice Party 1.6 Dictatorship None -

Witolia

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Syndicate of Witolia 27.8 Anarchy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 23.5 Corporate None Expansion
Witolia Group 14.3 Corporate War -
Fatal Shadows 14.3 Democracy War -
HIP 91043 Co 10.1 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 5.1 Cooperative None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.0 Corporate None -

109 Herculis

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 43.4 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 15.9 Corporate None -
109 Herculis Limited 12.1 Corporate None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 11.9 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 10.4 Dictatorship None -
109 Herculis aristocrats 4.0 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 2.3 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.6 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 14.6 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 10.3 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 9.0 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 7.2 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Legal PLC 6.3 Corporate None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

HR 6831

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 39.7 Dictatorship None Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 15.8 Corporate None -
Earls of HR 6831 12.2 Feudal None -
Meza Virs Liberals 9.1 Democracy None -
HR 6831 Cartel 8.8 Anarchy None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 7.2 Corporate None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 7.2 Cooperative None -

HIP 91043

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 68.8 Dictatorship Outbreak Expansion
Unionists of HIP 91043 10.9 Communism None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 8.2 Corporate None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 7.5 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 2.6 Anarchy None -
HIP 91043 Co 2.0 Corporate None -

Celtaurii

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.0 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Expansion
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 16.0 Corporate None Expansion
People's Natrians Resistance 11.9 Democracy None -
Celtaurii Nobles 10.3 Feudal None -
Celtaurii Industries 7.6 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 4.3 Anarchy None -
Witolia Group 3.9 Corporate None -

Maityati

Last updated 10 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 42.4 Democracy None -
Maityati League 19.5 Confederacy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 11.6 Corporate Expansion -
Witolia Coordinated 9.9 Cooperative None -
Law Party of Maityati 7.5 Dictatorship None -
Maityati Silver Ring 5.3 Anarchy None -
Maityati Exchange 3.7 Corporate None -

Thiansi

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Liberals of Thiansi 59.0 Democracy Boom -
Killer Elite 16.3 Dictatorship CivilLiberty -
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 9.0 Corporate None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 5.5 Corporate None -
Thiansi Crimson Drug Empire 4.6 Anarchy None -
United Thiansi Constitution Party 3.9 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Law Party 1.7 Dictatorship None -

HR 7047

Last updated 21 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 70.0 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
United HR 7047 Democrats 8.8 Democracy CivilWar -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 8.8 Corporate CivilWar -
Law Party of HR 7047 6.0 Dictatorship None -
Defence Force of HR 7047 4.8 Dictatorship None -
HR 7047 Mob 1.6 Anarchy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.9 Democracy Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 15.9 Corporate None -
Union of Yi Dhodere 11.1 Communism None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 9.8 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 7.6 Corporate None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 5.5 Anarchy None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 5.2 Feudal None -

Bunuvivia

Last updated 18 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bunuvivia Liberals 72.2 Democracy Expansion -
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 10.1 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 6.7 Corporate None -
United Bunuvivia Law Party 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Bunuvivia Syndicate 3.2 Anarchy None -
Law Party of Bunuvivia 2.1 Dictatorship None -
Bunuvivia Purple Transport Dev 1.9 Corporate None -

Gyvatanoy

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 67.0 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Expansion
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 16.0 Corporate None -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 8.1 Feudal None -
People's Gyvatanoy League 6.3 Confederacy None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 2.6 Anarchy None -

Waribe

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Waribe Purple Legal Network 57.3 Corporate None -
Confederation of Owionenseno 12.1 Confederacy None Election
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 12.1 Democracy Expansion Election
Waribe Dynasty 8.1 Feudal None -
Waribe Incorporated 8.0 Corporate None -
Waribe People's Co-operative 2.4 Cooperative None -

HR 6950

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 73.2 Democracy Boom -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 7.2 Corporate CivilWar -
Killer Elite 7.2 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Confederation of Owionenseno 5.3 Confederacy None -
Movement for HR 6950 Independents 2.8 Democracy None -
HR 6950 Blue Comms Industries 2.3 Corporate None -
HR 6950 Crimson Family 2.0 Anarchy None -

Parakara

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 56.9 Democracy Expansion -
Guincans Legal PLC 14.4 Corporate None -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 11.2 Corporate None -
Dragons of Parakara 6.3 Anarchy None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.1 Dictatorship None -
Parakara Union Party 5.1 Communism None -