Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Kin

factions2019-09-232019-09-292019-10-022019-10-032019-10-042019-10-062019-10-072019-10-122019-10-162019-10-172019-10-18
Wolves of Jonai56.156.258.258.247.1543.4443.4443.944.944.944.9
Guincans Legal PLC9.09.010.510.515.1217.3217.3217.016.716.716.7
Kin General Limited7.49.38.78.712.2111.0111.0110.810.610.610.6
Lords of Kin9.09.06.86.89.119.919.9110.410.210.210.2
Kin Crimson Dragons5.85.85.55.58.118.618.618.48.38.38.3
Co-operative of Kin5.35.35.15.14.15.915.915.85.75.75.7
Kin Systems7.45.45.25.24.23.83.83.73.63.63.6
factions2019-09-232019-09-292019-10-022019-10-032019-10-042019-10-062019-10-072019-10-122019-10-162019-10-172019-10-18
Wolves of JonaiBoomBoomNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneCivilLiberty
Guincans Legal PLCNoneWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin General LimitedElectionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lords of KinNoneWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin Crimson DragonsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Co-operative of KinNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin SystemsElectionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Kin

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 44.9 Dictatorship CivilLiberty -
Guincans Legal PLC 16.7 Corporate None -
Kin General Limited 10.6 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 10.2 Feudal None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 8.3 Anarchy None -
Co-operative of Kin 5.7 Cooperative None -
Kin Systems 3.6 Corporate None -

Onurongo

Last updated 8 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.3 Dictatorship War -
Taiocha Corp. 12.3 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 10.9 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Liberals 8.9 Democracy None -
Onurongo Inc 7.9 Corporate None -
Onurongo Posse 7.8 Anarchy None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 4.9 Cooperative None -

Yadhariu

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 60.5 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 11.8 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 7.5 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 7.5 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 6.3 Corporate None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 4.4 Dictatorship None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 2.0 Anarchy None -

Jian Yu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 43.2 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 17.0 Corporate CivilWar -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 17.0 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Jian Yu Liberals 7.3 Democracy CivilWar -
Jian Yu Ring 7.3 Anarchy CivilWar -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 4.4 Democracy None -
Guincans Legal PLC 3.8 Corporate None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.6 Dictatorship CivilLiberty -
Witolia Group 17.1 Corporate None -
Future of Xamen Ek 13.1 Democracy None -
League of Xamen Ek Party 9.2 Dictatorship None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 6.6 Dictatorship None -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 5.8 Corporate None -
Xamen Ek Industry 4.5 Corporate None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Meza Virs Liberals 62.3 Democracy Boom -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 10.1 Corporate Boom -
Killer Elite 8.5 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Union 6.9 Communism None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 5.2 Corporate None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 4.8 Democracy Expansion -
Meza Virs Family 2.2 Anarchy None -

Guincans

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.3 Democracy CivilLiberty Boom Expansion
Parakara Regulatory State 10.9 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Resistance 8.7 Democracy None -
United Guincans Justice Party 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Witolia Group 4.9 Corporate None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 4.6 Communism None -
Guincans Legal PLC 4.0 Corporate None -

Witolia

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.4 Democracy War Expansion
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 14.9 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 8.1 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 8.0 Corporate None -
Syndicate of Witolia 6.8 Anarchy None -
Witolia Coordinated 6.4 Cooperative None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.4 Corporate None -

109 Herculis

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 43.0 Democracy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 20.7 Democracy None Expansion
Meza Virs Energy Systems 10.7 Corporate None -
109 Herculis Limited 10.0 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 9.2 Dictatorship None -
109 Herculis aristocrats 4.1 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 2.2 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 57.3 Dictatorship None -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 13.9 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 8.2 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 6.9 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.0 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.8 Corporate None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.9 Anarchy None -

HR 6831

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.3 Dictatorship War -
Wich Allied Inc 14.5 Corporate None -
HR 6831 Cartel 8.4 Anarchy None -
Meza Virs Liberals 8.2 Democracy None -
Earls of HR 6831 8.0 Feudal None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 7.7 Cooperative None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 4.9 Corporate None -

HIP 91043

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.8 Dictatorship None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 14.1 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 10.7 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Co 7.5 Corporate CivilWar -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 7.5 Anarchy CivilWar -
Unionists of HIP 91043 5.8 Communism None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 5.6 Dictatorship None -

Celtaurii

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.1 Dictatorship Boom -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 16.5 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 12.6 Democracy None -
Celtaurii Nobles 8.7 Feudal None -
Celtaurii Industries 5.5 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 5.1 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 4.4 Anarchy None -

Maityati

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 49.4 Democracy Boom -
Maityati League 16.0 Confederacy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 10.3 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 9.3 Cooperative None -
Law Party of Maityati 7.4 Dictatorship None -
Maityati Silver Ring 4.6 Anarchy None -
Maityati Exchange 3.0 Corporate None -

Thiansi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Liberals of Thiansi 63.2 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 14.1 Dictatorship None CivilLiberty
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 11.2 Corporate Boom -
United Thiansi Constitution Party 4.7 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 2.3 Corporate None -
Thiansi Law Party 2.3 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Drug Empire 2.2 Anarchy None -

HR 7047

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.6 Dictatorship CivilLiberty -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 14.0 Corporate CivilLiberty -
United HR 7047 Democrats 11.9 Democracy None -
Defence Force of HR 7047 10.8 Dictatorship CivilWar -
HR 7047 Mob 10.8 Anarchy CivilWar -
Law Party of HR 7047 6.9 Dictatorship None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.7 Democracy CivilLiberty Expansion
Union of Yi Dhodere 14.4 Communism War -
Wich Allied Inc 14.4 Corporate War -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 9.6 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 6.8 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 4.0 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 1.0 Anarchy None -

Bunuvivia

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Gyvatanoy

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 35.7 Dictatorship Investment -
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 22.7 Corporate None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 14.9 Anarchy None -
People's Gyvatanoy League 13.3 Confederacy CivilWar -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 13.3 Feudal CivilWar -

Waribe

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Waribe Purple Legal Network 38.4 Corporate None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 15.9 Democracy None Expansion
Waribe People's Co-operative 12.7 Cooperative None -
Waribe Dynasty 11.9 Feudal None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 9.5 Democracy None -
Waribe Incorporated 6.4 Corporate None -
Confederation of Owionenseno 5.2 Confederacy None -

HR 6950

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 76.8 Democracy Expansion -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 6.9 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Movement for HR 6950 Independents 3.8 Democracy None -
Confederation of Owionenseno 2.4 Confederacy None Retreat
HR 6950 Crimson Family 2.0 Anarchy None -
HR 6950 Blue Comms Industries 1.8 Corporate None -

Parakara

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 42.0 Democracy CivilLiberty Expansion
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 15.7 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 12.9 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 9.3 Corporate None -
Parakara Union Party 8.1 Communism None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.9 Dictatorship None -
Dragons of Parakara 5.1 Anarchy None -