Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Kin

factions2019-07-262019-07-282019-08-012019-08-042019-08-082019-08-102019-08-162019-08-182019-08-192019-08-21
Wolves of Jonai62.662.7663.363.563.563.563.6666.568.2368.73
Kin General Limited6.76.716.66.66.66.66.616.76.896.99
Kin Crimson Dragons11.511.3111.111.011.011.010.818.87.296.49
Guincans Legal PLC6.56.516.46.46.46.46.416.45.595.69
Co-operative of Kin6.46.416.36.36.36.36.315.35.495.59
Lords of Kin3.83.83.83.73.73.73.73.83.93.9
Kin Systems2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.62.6
factions2019-07-262019-07-282019-08-012019-08-042019-08-082019-08-102019-08-162019-08-182019-08-192019-08-21
Wolves of JonaiBoomNoneExpansionNoneNoneInvestmentExpansionNoneNoneNone
Kin General LimitedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin Crimson DragonsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Guincans Legal PLCNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Co-operative of KinNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lords of KinNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Kin SystemsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Kin

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 68.7 Dictatorship None Expansion
Kin General Limited 7.0 Corporate None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 6.5 Anarchy None -
Guincans Legal PLC 5.7 Corporate None -
Co-operative of Kin 5.6 Cooperative None -
Lords of Kin 3.9 Feudal None -
Kin Systems 2.6 Corporate None -

Onurongo

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.4 Dictatorship None -
Taiocha Corp. 12.7 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 11.1 Democracy None -
Onurongo Posse 8.5 Anarchy None -
Meza Virs Liberals 7.5 Democracy None -
Onurongo Inc 6.1 Corporate None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 3.7 Cooperative None -

Yadhariu

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 72.4 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 7.1 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 5.9 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 4.7 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 4.1 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 3.1 Anarchy None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 2.7 Dictatorship None -

Jian Yu

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 40.1 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Liberals 13.0 Democracy None CivilWar
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 13.0 Corporate None CivilWar
Jian Yu Ring 11.8 Anarchy CivilWar -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 11.8 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 5.6 Democracy None -
Guincans Legal PLC 4.7 Corporate None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 32.2 Dictatorship None Expansion
Future of Xamen Ek 18.7 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 12.7 Corporate War -
League of Xamen Ek Party 12.7 Dictatorship War -
Xamen Ek Industry 8.8 Corporate None -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 7.8 Corporate None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 7.2 Dictatorship None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Meza Virs Liberals 70.0 Democracy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 8.2 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Union 7.8 Communism None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 5.2 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 4.2 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 3.6 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Family 1.0 Anarchy None -

Guincans

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 70.9 Democracy Expansion -
Guincans Resistance 7.2 Democracy None -
United Guincans Justice Party 6.0 Dictatorship None -
Parakara Regulatory State 5.9 Dictatorship None -
Witolia Group 4.6 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 3.9 Corporate None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 1.5 Communism None -

Witolia

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 53.6 Democracy Expansion -
Syndicate of Witolia 13.0 Anarchy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 10.4 Corporate None Expansion
HIP 91043 Co 8.2 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 6.3 Corporate None -
Witolia Coordinated 4.5 Cooperative None -
Guincans Legal PLC 4.0 Corporate None -

109 Herculis

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Values Party of 109 Herculis 44.5 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 14.8 Corporate None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 12.8 Democracy None -
109 Herculis Limited 10.0 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 9.0 Dictatorship None -
109 Herculis aristocrats 6.9 Feudal None -
109 Herculis Silver Partnership 2.0 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 13.9 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 9.6 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 8.0 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Legal PLC 6.0 Corporate None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

HR 6831

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.8 Dictatorship None -
Wich Allied Inc 13.7 Corporate None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 9.5 Cooperative None -
HR 6831 Cartel 8.0 Anarchy None -
Earls of HR 6831 6.9 Feudal None -
Meza Virs Liberals 5.8 Democracy None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 4.3 Corporate None -

HIP 91043

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.8 Dictatorship None Expansion
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 12.3 Democracy None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 8.1 Corporate None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 6.1 Communism None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 5.8 Anarchy None -
HIP 91043 Co 1.0 Corporate None -

Celtaurii

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 17.1 Corporate Expansion -
People's Natrians Resistance 10.6 Democracy None -
Celtaurii Nobles 8.3 Feudal None -
Celtaurii Industries 6.7 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 4.9 Anarchy None -
Witolia Group 4.2 Corporate None -

Maityati

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Tetonang 46.7 Democracy PirateAttack -
Maityati League 18.4 Confederacy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 10.9 Corporate None Expansion
Witolia Coordinated 8.8 Cooperative None -
Law Party of Maityati 6.7 Dictatorship None -
Maityati Silver Ring 4.9 Anarchy None -
Maityati Exchange 3.6 Corporate None -

Thiansi

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Liberals of Thiansi 59.6 Democracy Boom -
Killer Elite 30.4 Dictatorship Boom -
United Thiansi Constitution Party 3.3 Dictatorship None -
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 3.0 Corporate None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 1.6 Corporate None -
Thiansi Law Party 1.1 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Drug Empire 1.0 Anarchy None -

HR 7047

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
United HR 7047 Democrats 13.1 Democracy None -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 10.4 Corporate None -
Defence Force of HR 7047 7.2 Dictatorship None -
Law Party of HR 7047 5.8 Dictatorship None -
HR 7047 Mob 5.0 Anarchy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 21 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 48.2 Democracy Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 16.1 Corporate None -
Union of Yi Dhodere 15.0 Communism None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 10.1 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 6.5 Corporate None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 2.6 Anarchy None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 1.6 Feudal None -

Bunuvivia

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bunuvivia Liberals 66.6 Democracy Boom -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 10.7 Corporate None -
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 8.4 Corporate Election -
Bunuvivia Purple Transport Dev 8.4 Corporate Election -
United Bunuvivia Law Party 2.6 Dictatorship None -
Law Party of Bunuvivia 2.1 Dictatorship None -
Bunuvivia Syndicate 1.2 Anarchy None -

Gyvatanoy

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 72.0 Dictatorship None -
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 18.7 Corporate None -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 7.3 Feudal None -
People's Gyvatanoy League 1.0 Confederacy None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 1.0 Anarchy Bust -

Waribe

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Waribe Purple Legal Network 45.9 Corporate None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 16.1 Democracy None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 10.9 Democracy None -
Waribe Dynasty 9.6 Feudal None -
Waribe Incorporated 7.0 Corporate None -
Waribe People's Co-operative 6.3 Cooperative None -
Confederation of Owionenseno 4.3 Confederacy None -

HR 6950

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 61.7 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 12.3 Dictatorship None -
Confederation of Owionenseno 12.1 Confederacy None -
Movement for HR 6950 Independents 5.4 Democracy None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 4.2 Corporate None -
HR 6950 Blue Comms Industries 3.0 Corporate None -
HR 6950 Crimson Family 1.3 Anarchy None -

Parakara

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.7 Democracy Expansion -
Guincans Legal PLC 12.5 Corporate None -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 11.0 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 7.8 Dictatorship None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 7.3 Corporate None Expansion
Dragons of Parakara 5.9 Anarchy None -
Parakara Union Party 4.8 Communism None -