Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Katobri

factions2020-05-082020-05-132020-05-252020-05-262020-05-272020-06-04
Tai Qing Alliance Bond36.035.9432.6732.6732.6737.24
Kungulmas Partnership20.219.9218.0818.0818.0818.62
Katobri Confederation13.413.6112.3912.3912.3912.91
Katobri Solutions12.112.5111.3911.3911.3912.91
Confederacy of Robole11.611.4110.3910.3910.3910.11
Dukes of Atjirajan009.099.099.098.21
factions2020-05-082020-05-132020-05-252020-05-262020-05-272020-06-04
Tai Qing Alliance BondNoneCivilWarBoomBoomNoneExpansion
Kungulmas PartnershipNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Katobri ConfederationNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Katobri SolutionsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Confederacy of RoboleNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Dukes of Atjirajan00ExpansionNoneNoneNone

Katobri

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 37.2 Patronage Expansion -
Kungulmas Partnership 18.6 Confederacy None -
Katobri Confederation 12.9 Confederacy None -
Katobri Solutions 12.9 Corporate None -
Confederacy of Robole 10.1 Confederacy None -
Dukes of Atjirajan 8.2 Feudal None -

Lotian

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.6 Democracy Expansion -
Lotian Holdings 18.7 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 13.0 Democracy None -
Confederacy of Robole 8.9 Confederacy None -
United Lotian Revolutionary Party 5.0 Democracy None -
League of Lotian 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Lotian Crimson Brotherhood 1.0 Anarchy None -

Kungulmas

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Kungulmas Partnership 36.1 Confederacy None -
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 15.2 Corporate None -
Kungulmas Advanced Systems 13.9 Corporate None -
Independents of Mendego 12.6 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 10.9 Patronage Expansion -
Kungulmas Blue Camorra 6.0 Anarchy None -
Defence Party of Kungulmas 5.3 Dictatorship None -

V590 Lyrae

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 53.1 Democracy None -
League of V590 Lyrae 15.4 Dictatorship None -
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 10.2 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 7.7 Democracy None -
Lotian Holdings 5.1 Corporate None -
V590 Lyrae Silver Central Org 4.6 Corporate None -
Mob of V590 Lyrae 3.9 Anarchy None -

Njulan

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Mendego

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Independents of Mendego 35.2 Democracy None -
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 21.2 Corporate None -
Allied Hunbinja Dominion 14.4 Dictatorship None -
Mendego Conservatives 12.1 Dictatorship None -
Mendego Blue Brotherhood 7.9 Anarchy None -
Mendego Power Systems 5.4 Corporate None -
Mendego Party 3.8 Dictatorship None -

NLTT 46403

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 74.0 Patronage Expansion -
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 9.0 Democracy None -
NLTT 46403 Crimson Organisation 4.5 Anarchy None -
Piaponnus Corporation 3.5 Corporate None -
NLTT 46403 Federal Industry 3.3 Corporate None -
NLTT 46403 Worker's Party 3.1 Communism None -
NLTT 46403 Front 2.6 Dictatorship None -

Hunbinja

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Warungkambo

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Turnon

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 57.4 Corporate None -
Katobri Confederation 12.3 Confederacy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 11.1 Patronage Expansion -
Turnon Liberals 10.4 Democracy None -
Turnon Party 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Brotherhood of Turnon 2.7 Anarchy None -
Turnon Citizen Party 2.3 Communism None -

Jian Yu

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.1 Democracy Expansion -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 12.3 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 8.4 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 6.4 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Liberals 4.5 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 4.3 Dictatorship None -
Jian Yu Ring 3.0 Anarchy None -

Piaponnus

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Katobri Confederation 44.8 Confederacy None -
Sukree Labour Union 12.7 Communism None Expansion
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 12.2 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 10.0 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 8.6 Patronage Expansion -
Bunuvivia Liberals 6.7 Democracy None -
Piaponnus Corporation 5.0 Corporate None -

HR 6669

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HR 6669 Labour 38.0 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 22.9 Patronage Expansion -
Confederacy of Robole 17.4 Confederacy None -
Natural HR 6669 First 5.9 Dictatorship None -
Katobri Confederation 5.8 Confederacy None -
HR 6669 Gold Allied Co 5.6 Corporate None -
Cartel of HR 6669 4.5 Anarchy None -

Atjirajan

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dukes of Atjirajan 68.0 Feudal None -
Bedroc Security Corp. 22.4 Corporate None Expansion
Wuli Natural Organisation 3.4 Corporate None -
Atjirajan Fortune Partners 2.9 Corporate None -
Atjirajan Partnership 1.3 Confederacy None -
Atjirajan Jet Crew 1.0 Anarchy None -
Atjirajan Crimson Clan 1.0 Anarchy None -

Nian

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 37.5 Corporate None -
Sap Core Legion 23.9 Corporate None Expansion
Friends of Nian 13.7 Cooperative None -
Confederation of Bendi 11.6 Confederacy None -
Allied Hunbinja Dominion 8.5 Dictatorship None -
Nian Incorporated 4.8 Corporate None -

BD+41 3013

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 40.2 Patronage Expansion -
Confederacy of Robole 18.0 Confederacy None -
Movement for Dharipai Future 13.6 Democracy None -
Dharipai Domain 10.0 Feudal None -
BD+41 3013 Crimson Vision Dev 9.7 Corporate None -
Union of BD+41 3013 League 4.7 Confederacy None -
BD+41 3013 Ring 3.9 Anarchy None -

Robole

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wuli Natural Organisation 52.8 Corporate None -
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 18.0 Corporate None -
Confederacy of Robole 11.0 Confederacy None -
Robole Galactic Holdings 10.0 Corporate None -
HIP 85686 Industries 5.3 Corporate None -
Robole Blue Clan 1.9 Anarchy None -
Robole Regulatory State 1.0 Dictatorship None -

Hirani

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bedroc Security Corp. 78.1 Corporate Boom Expansion
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 12.2 Patronage Expansion -
Wuli Natural Organisation 3.8 Corporate None -
Hirani Republic Party 2.0 Democracy None -
Hirani Organisation 1.9 Corporate None -
United Hirani Regulatory State 1.0 Dictatorship None -
Hirani Energy Network 1.0 Corporate None -