Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Jeljendii

factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-252020-05-262020-05-282020-05-312020-06-012020-06-042020-06-06
Fatal Shadows45.545.545.545.544.944.944.944.944.944.944.9
Values Party of Jeljendii33.733.733.733.733.633.633.633.633.633.633.6
Barons of Jeljendii7.47.47.47.47.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
Alanto Clan6.26.26.26.26.96.96.96.96.96.96.9
Jeljendii Netcoms Incorporated4.44.44.44.44.34.34.34.34.34.34.3
Brothers of Jeljendii2.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.8
factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-252020-05-262020-05-282020-05-312020-06-012020-06-042020-06-06
Fatal ShadowsWarWarExpansionExpansionWarElectionWarExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansion
Values Party of JeljendiiNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Barons of JeljendiiNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Alanto ClanNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Jeljendii Netcoms IncorporatedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Brothers of JeljendiiNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Jeljendii

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.9 Democracy Expansion -
Values Party of Jeljendii 33.6 Democracy None -
Barons of Jeljendii 7.5 Feudal None -
Alanto Clan 6.9 Anarchy None -
Jeljendii Netcoms Incorporated 4.3 Corporate None -
Brothers of Jeljendii 2.8 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector ZS-M b22-1

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.9 Democracy Expansion -
Alanto Clan 15.6 Anarchy None -
Tjiwuar Holdings 14.5 Corporate None -

Meidmarama

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tjiwuar

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.0 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 11.4 Democracy None -
Union of Tjiwuar Values Party 5.5 Democracy None -
Tjiwuar General Interstellar 5.3 Corporate None -
Tjiwuar Holdings 4.0 Corporate None -
Clan of Tjiwuar 3.0 Anarchy None -
Bureau of Tjiwuar 1.8 Dictatorship None -

Bhrige

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-25

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 89294

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Okona

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Parowah

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Chinautsu

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Chinautsu Purple Organisation 57.8 Anarchy None -
Hohnpete Silver Energy Corp 13.5 Corporate None -
Left Party of Chinautsu 10.2 Communism None -
Chinautsu Services 6.1 Corporate None -
League of Chinautsu Focus 6.0 Dictatorship None -
Clan of Whadjuk 3.7 Anarchy None -
United Chinautsu Green Party 2.7 Democracy None -