Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Jeljendii

factions2020-02-292020-03-092020-03-102020-03-182020-03-222020-03-242020-03-252020-03-28
Fatal Shadows43.643.643.643.843.843.843.843.8
Values Party of Jeljendii36.236.236.235.635.635.635.635.6
Barons of Jeljendii7.97.97.97.87.87.87.87.8
Alanto Clan5.65.65.65.55.55.55.55.5
Jeljendii Netcoms Incorporated3.93.93.94.54.54.54.54.5
Brothers of Jeljendii2.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.8
factions2020-02-292020-03-092020-03-102020-03-182020-03-222020-03-242020-03-252020-03-28
Fatal ShadowsExpansionExpansionExpansionElectionExpansionExpansionExpansionNone
Values Party of JeljendiiNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Barons of JeljendiiNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Alanto ClanNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionNoneNoneNone
Jeljendii Netcoms IncorporatedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Brothers of JeljendiiNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Jeljendii

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.8 Democracy None -
Values Party of Jeljendii 35.6 Democracy None -
Barons of Jeljendii 7.8 Feudal None -
Alanto Clan 5.5 Anarchy None Expansion
Jeljendii Netcoms Incorporated 4.5 Corporate None -
Brothers of Jeljendii 2.8 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector ZS-M b22-1

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.7 Democracy None -
Alanto Clan 15.7 Anarchy None Expansion
Tjiwuar Holdings 14.6 Corporate None -

Meidmarama

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tjiwuar

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 71.4 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 9.7 Democracy None -
Tjiwuar General Interstellar 5.5 Corporate None -
Tjiwuar Holdings 4.9 Corporate None -
Union of Tjiwuar Values Party 4.3 Democracy None -
Bureau of Tjiwuar 3.2 Dictatorship None -
Clan of Tjiwuar 1.0 Anarchy None -

Bhrige

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-25

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Alanto Clan 64.9 Anarchy Expansion -
Aucharnie Company 12.1 Corporate None -
HIP 89806 Nobles 9.1 Feudal None -
Co-operative of Alanto 5.7 Cooperative None -
HIP 89294 Co-operative 5.0 Cooperative None -
HIP 89294 Nobles 3.2 Feudal None -

HIP 89294

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Alanto Clan 61.6 Anarchy Expansion -
Values Party of Jeljendii 9.6 Democracy None -
HIP 89294 Dragons 7.5 Anarchy None -
HIP 89294 Co-operative 7.3 Cooperative None -
HIP 89294 Nobles 7.2 Feudal None -
Aucharnie Company 6.8 Corporate None -

Okona

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Parowah

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Chinautsu

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Chinautsu Purple Organisation 61.6 Anarchy Boom -
Hohnpete Silver Energy Corp 12.3 Corporate None -
Chinautsu Services 9.6 Corporate None -
Left Party of Chinautsu 7.7 Communism None -
Clan of Whadjuk 3.8 Anarchy None -
League of Chinautsu Focus 3.3 Dictatorship None -
United Chinautsu Green Party 1.7 Democracy None -