Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Hou Mara

factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-252020-05-262020-05-312020-06-012020-06-042020-06-06
Fatal Shadows42.642.642.642.642.1641.241.241.241.241.2
Union of Hou Mara Future16.616.616.616.616.3816.116.116.116.116.1
Formidine Greybeard Guild12.112.112.112.111.9913.813.813.813.813.8
Natural Hou Mara Defence Party11.511.511.511.511.3911.211.211.211.211.2
Hou Mara Crimson Ring7.97.97.97.98.398.28.28.28.28.2
Hou Mara Crimson Natural Org5.85.85.85.85.795.75.75.75.75.7
Confederation of Tapoya3.53.53.53.53.93.83.83.83.83.8
factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-252020-05-262020-05-312020-06-012020-06-042020-06-06
Fatal ShadowsBoomWarExpansionExpansionWarElectionExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansion
Union of Hou Mara FutureNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Formidine Greybeard GuildNoneNoneNoneExpansionNoneNoneExpansionExpansionNoneNone
Natural Hou Mara Defence PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Hou Mara Crimson RingNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Hou Mara Crimson Natural OrgNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Confederation of TapoyaNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Hou Mara

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.2 Democracy Expansion -
Union of Hou Mara Future 16.1 Democracy None -
Formidine Greybeard Guild 13.8 Confederacy None Expansion
Natural Hou Mara Defence Party 11.2 Dictatorship None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 8.2 Anarchy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Natural Org 5.7 Corporate None -
Confederation of Tapoya 3.8 Confederacy None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-26

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Yeninuri

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Djirahgwe

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.6 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 8.0 Confederacy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 8.0 Anarchy None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 7.7 Confederacy None -
Jingones allied 6.6 Cooperative None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 5.7 Theocracy None -
Djirahgwe Blue Dragons 2.4 Anarchy None -

Mbetani

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.2 Democracy Expansion -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 13.7 Cooperative None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 10.6 Confederacy None -
Mbetani Progressive Party 10.4 Democracy None -
Mbetani Blue Crew 7.1 Anarchy None -
Traditional Mbetani Defence Force 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Mbetani & Co 5.4 Corporate None -

Bommegirani

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bastogne Private Security Firm 52.3 Corporate None Expansion
Formidine Greybeard Guild 18.9 Confederacy None -
Party of Kholita 10.6 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Bommegirani Alliance 7.9 Confederacy None -
STAR Confederation 6.4 Confederacy None -
People's Yeninuri Liberals 3.9 Democracy None -

HIP 91868

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 65.6 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 10.6 Confederacy None -
HIP 91868 Partnership 7.6 Anarchy None -
Purple State Organisation 4.6 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 4.5 Corporate None -
Jingones allied 3.7 Cooperative None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 3.4 Confederacy None -

HIP 91563

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tapoya

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Formidine Greybeard Guild 73.7 Confederacy Expansion -
Chnouphis Alliance 12.2 Confederacy Expansion -
Defence Force of Tapoya 6.0 Dictatorship None -
Confederation of Tapoya 3.7 Confederacy None -
Tapoya Silver Central Exchange 2.2 Corporate None -
Tapoya Bridge Limited 1.2 Corporate None -
Tapoya Crimson Camorra 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 93817

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Formidine Greybeard Guild 47.9 Confederacy None -
Chnouphis Alliance 27.2 Confederacy Expansion -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 11.4 Corporate None Expansion
Kamebis Commodities 9.4 Corporate None -
Party of Kholita 4.0 Dictatorship None -

Yngvir

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Lalande 35998 Progressive Party 38.0 Democracy None -
Chnouphis Alliance 14.9 Confederacy None Expansion
Yngvir Order 11.8 Dictatorship None -
Crew of Yngvir 10.8 Anarchy None -
Unionists of Yngvir 8.3 Communism None -
Yngvir Jet Allied Organisation 6.3 Corporate None -
Chnouphis Alliance Navy 5.0 Confederacy None -
Yngvir Silver Federal Exchange 4.8 Corporate None -

Orishalina

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.3 Democracy Expansion -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 23.8 Theocracy None -
Allied Orishalina League 12.5 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese League 9.4 Confederacy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 7.1 Corporate None -
Orishalina Gold Crew 3.9 Anarchy None -

Yucadros

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bastogne Private Security Firm 30.8 Corporate Expansion -
People's Yeninuri Liberals 21.0 Democracy None -
Yucadros Legal Limited 16.4 Corporate None -
Yucadros Purple Major Network 14.3 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Yucadros 12.5 Democracy None -
Yucadros Defence Party 4.9 Dictatorship None -

Xavane

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 48.4 Democracy Expansion -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 12.9 Corporate None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 11.1 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Xavane 7.5 Anarchy None -
Xavane Confederation 7.3 Confederacy None -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 7.2 Patronage None -
Xavane Silver Comms Inc 5.6 Corporate None -

Tsuki Yomi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 74.5 Corporate Boom Expansion
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 8.4 Corporate None -
HIP 90235 Inc 6.6 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi State Network 5.2 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Worker's Party 2.8 Communism None -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 1.5 Patronage None -
Tsuki Yomi Silver Mafia 1.0 Anarchy None -

Lalande 35998

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Chnouphis Alliance Navy 58.3 Confederacy None -
Formidine Greybeard Guild 10.5 Confederacy Expansion -
Revolutionary HIP 96906 Green Party 9.5 Democracy None -
United Lalande 35998 Progressive Party 8.7 Democracy None -
Lalande 35998 Clan 5.4 Anarchy None -
Chinataxo Gold Public & Co 4.8 Corporate None -
Lalande 35998 Solutions 2.8 Corporate None -

Col 285 Sector SB-Q b20-0

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Narans

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector HD-I c10-15

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Wadjetese

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Chnouphis Alliance 26.5 Confederacy Expansion -
Formidine Greybeard Guild 19.8 Confederacy None -
Party of Kholita 19.4 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese League 14.5 Confederacy None -
Cakutsi Movement 11.8 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese Crimson Raiders 8.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 91058

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Kholita

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
STAR Confederation 34.8 Confederacy None -
Party of Kholita 23.8 Dictatorship War -
Formidine Greybeard Guild 23.8 Confederacy War -
Kholita Focus 9.4 Dictatorship None -
Kholita Limited 4.2 Corporate None -
Kholita Jet Council 2.0 Anarchy None -
Labour of Kholita 2.0 Democracy None -

Karetii

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 64.8 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 10.7 Confederacy None -
Worker's Party of Karetii 6.6 Communism None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 5.4 Corporate None -
Independent Karetii for Equality 5.1 Democracy None -
Karetii Ring 4.2 Anarchy None -
Karetii Dominion 3.2 Dictatorship None -

Tepertnyi

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.2 Democracy Expansion -
Tepertnyi Inc 11.9 Corporate None -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 11.6 Cooperative None -
Pauline's People's Party 9.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Family of Tepertnyi 5.5 Anarchy None -

HIP 90190

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.5 Democracy Expansion -
Pauline's People's Party 19.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 90190 Interstellar 8.8 Corporate None -
HIP 90190 Independent Mandate 6.1 Patronage None -
Democrats of HIP 90190 5.2 Democracy None -
HIP 90190 Crimson Dragons 4.9 Anarchy None -
HIP 90190 Incorporated 4.4 Corporate None -

Jingones

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 46.9 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 18.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Jingones allied 13.4 Cooperative None -
Purple State Organisation 8.1 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 5.5 Confederacy None -
Cartel of Jingones 4.1 Anarchy None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 3.8 Corporate None -

Cerremayeb

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.3 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 19.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 9.4 Corporate None -
Cerremayeb Blue Adv Corporation 8.5 Corporate None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 8.0 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Cerremayeb Alliance 6.5 Confederacy None -
Cerremayeb Blue Drug Empire 2.9 Anarchy None -

Bajang

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector TE-Q d5-96

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.7 Democracy Expansion -
Mbetani & Co 27.3 Corporate None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 15.3 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 9.7 Corporate None -

HIP 90235

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change