Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Hou Mara

factions2019-05-182019-05-192019-05-222019-05-232019-05-262019-05-282019-06-012019-06-022019-06-052019-06-092019-06-102019-06-112019-06-122019-06-152019-06-16
Fatal Shadows47.747.747.747.747.747.747.747.747.747.747.747.747.747.747.7
Hou Mara Crimson Ring32.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.332.3
Union of Hou Mara Future6.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.1
Confederation of Tapoya4.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.94.9
Hou Mara Crimson Natural Org4.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
Natural Hou Mara Defence Party4.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
factions2019-05-182019-05-192019-05-222019-05-232019-05-262019-05-282019-06-012019-06-022019-06-052019-06-092019-06-102019-06-112019-06-122019-06-152019-06-16
Fatal ShadowsNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionWarCivilLibertyNoneExpansionExpansionNoneNoneNoneBoomExpansionExpansion
Hou Mara Crimson RingNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Union of Hou Mara FutureNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Confederation of TapoyaNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Hou Mara Crimson Natural OrgNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Natural Hou Mara Defence PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Hou Mara

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.7 Democracy Expansion -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 32.3 Anarchy None -
Union of Hou Mara Future 6.1 Democracy None -
Confederation of Tapoya 4.9 Confederacy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Natural Org 4.5 Corporate None -
Natural Hou Mara Defence Party 4.5 Dictatorship None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-26

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Yeninuri

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
People's Yeninuri Liberals 38.0 Democracy None -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 25.9 Corporate Expansion -
Yeninuri Blue Gang 12.5 Anarchy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 11.1 Anarchy None -
Yeninuri First 7.2 Dictatorship None -
Yeninuri Gold Creative Int 5.3 Corporate None -

Djirahgwe

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 58.5 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 11.8 Confederacy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 9.4 Anarchy None -
Jingones allied 7.5 Cooperative None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 6.6 Confederacy None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 5.2 Theocracy None -
Djirahgwe Blue Dragons 1.0 Anarchy None -

Mbetani

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 65.1 Democracy Expansion -
Mbetani Blue Crew 8.9 Anarchy None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 7.0 Confederacy None -
Traditional Mbetani Defence Force 5.9 Dictatorship None -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 5.6 Cooperative None -
Mbetani Progressive Party 4.9 Democracy None -
Mbetani & Co 2.6 Corporate None -

Bommegirani

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 91868

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 39.7 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 91868 Partnership 16.3 Anarchy None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 11.8 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 9.7 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 9.0 Corporate None -
Jingones allied 7.0 Cooperative None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 6.4 Confederacy None -

HIP 91563

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tapoya

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 93817

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Kholita Jet Council 25.1 Anarchy None -
Party of Kholita 21.9 Dictatorship None -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 19.1 Corporate Expansion -
Cakutsi Movement 15.5 Dictatorship None -
Chnouphis Alliance 9.1 Confederacy None -
Labour of Kholita 5.2 Democracy None -
Confederation of Tapoya 4.2 Confederacy None -

Yngvir

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Orishalina

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Yucadros

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bastogne Private Security Firm 42.4 Corporate Expansion -
People's Yeninuri Liberals 18.8 Democracy None -
Yucadros Legal Limited 12.9 Corporate None -
Yucadros Defence Party 10.5 Dictatorship None -
Progressive Party of Yucadros 9.4 Democracy None -
Yucadros Purple Major Network 6.0 Corporate None -

Xavane

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 52.0 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 17.8 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Xavane 11.9 Anarchy None -
Xavane Confederation 7.1 Confederacy None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 6.2 Corporate None -
Xavane Silver Comms Inc 5.0 Corporate None -

Tsuki Yomi

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 53.8 Patronage None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 29.6 Corporate None -
New 7 Zeta-2 Lyrae Revolutionary Party 4.7 Democracy None -
Tsuki Yomi State Network 3.5 Corporate None -
Audusiani Inc 3.4 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Worker's Party 2.9 Communism None -
Tsuki Yomi Silver Mafia 2.1 Anarchy None -

Lalande 35998

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector SB-Q b20-0

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Narans

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bastogne Private Security Firm 61.1 Corporate None -
Narans Corp. 14.1 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 11.3 Corporate Expansion -
Volciates Labour 8.4 Democracy None -
Workers of Bommegirani Alliance 5.1 Confederacy None -

Col 285 Sector HD-I c10-15

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Wadjetese

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wadjetese Crimson Raiders 57.6 Anarchy None -
Party of Kholita 17.2 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese League 15.7 Confederacy None -
Cakutsi Movement 9.5 Dictatorship None -

HIP 91058

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 91058 Future 43.7 Democracy None -
Opetani Purple Major Group 18.5 Corporate None -
HIP 91058 Gold Society 14.3 Anarchy None -
HIP 91058 Life Solutions 10.6 Corporate None -
HIP 91058 Nationalists 8.1 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91058 Major Services 4.8 Corporate None -

Kholita

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Karetii

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 71.4 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 9.4 Confederacy None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 5.5 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Karetii 5.2 Communism None -
Karetii Ring 3.0 Anarchy None -
Karetii Dominion 2.9 Dictatorship None -
Independent Karetii for Equality 2.6 Democracy None -

Tepertnyi

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.3 Democracy Expansion -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 11.5 Cooperative None -
Tepertnyi Inc 8.9 Corporate None -
Pauline's People's Party 6.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Family of Tepertnyi 4.3 Anarchy None -

HIP 90190

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.8 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 90190 Independent Mandate 18.0 Patronage None -
Pauline's People's Party 14.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 90190 Interstellar 7.4 Corporate None -
HIP 90190 Crimson Dragons 4.4 Anarchy None -
HIP 90190 Incorporated 4.1 Corporate None -
Democrats of HIP 90190 3.6 Democracy None -

Jingones

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 46.6 Democracy Expansion -
Jingones allied 22.3 Cooperative None -
Wolves of Jonai 13.4 Dictatorship None Expansion
Movement for Dhanchu League 6.0 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 5.4 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 3.4 Corporate None -
Cartel of Jingones 2.9 Anarchy None -

Cerremayeb

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.8 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 21.1 Dictatorship None Expansion
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 11.3 Corporate None -
Cerremayeb Blue Adv Corporation 5.2 Corporate None -
Cerremayeb Blue Drug Empire 4.8 Anarchy None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 3.8 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Cerremayeb Alliance 3.0 Confederacy None -

Bajang

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector TE-Q d5-96

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Mbetani & Co 39.6 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 28.6 Democracy Expansion -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 19.7 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 12.1 Corporate None -

HIP 90235

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change