Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

HIP 89100

factions2019-05-142019-05-182019-05-19
Sap Core Legion49.5549.149.1
Wich Allied Inc15.7815.415.4
Co-op of HIP 8910011.1910.910.9
Mishtra Organisation7.498.98.9
Movement for Dhanchu League8.298.18.1
Earls of HIP 891006.696.66.6
HIP 89100 Purple Family1.01.01.0
factions2019-05-142019-05-182019-05-19
Sap Core LegionExpansionNoneCivilLiberty
Wich Allied IncNoneNoneNone
Co-op of HIP 89100NoneNoneNone
Mishtra OrganisationNoneNoneNone
Movement for Dhanchu LeagueNoneNoneNone
Earls of HIP 89100NoneNoneNone
HIP 89100 Purple FamilyNoneNoneNone

HIP 89100

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 49.1 Corporate CivilLiberty Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 15.4 Corporate None -
Co-op of HIP 89100 10.9 Cooperative None -
Mishtra Organisation 8.9 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 8.1 Confederacy None -
Earls of HIP 89100 6.6 Feudal None -
HIP 89100 Purple Family 1.0 Anarchy None -

Tirawn

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 44.9 Corporate CivilLiberty Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 18.6 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 14.3 Confederacy None -
Unified Tirawn 7.9 Cooperative None -
Tirawn Netcoms Company 5.9 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Tirawn 4.2 Feudal None -
Crew of Tirawn 4.2 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector NA-S b19-5

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.6 Democracy Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 18.1 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 14.7 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 12.7 Corporate None -
HIP 89100 Purple Family 8.9 Anarchy None -

HIP 88471

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 88471 Blue Creative Holdings 53.5 Corporate None -
Silver Vision PLC 15.3 Corporate None -
HIP 88471 Cartel 11.5 Anarchy None -
Bureau of HIP 88471 Party 8.9 Dictatorship None -
HIP 88471 Values Party 6.1 Democracy None -
Wich Allied Inc 4.7 Corporate None -

Efnisei

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 75.1 Corporate CivilLiberty Expansion
Efnisei Gold Hand Gang 13.6 Anarchy None -
Efnisei Comms Ltd 4.7 Corporate None -
Wich Allied Inc 4.7 Corporate None -
Efnisei Republic Party 1.9 Democracy None -

Mishtra

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 74.9 Corporate CivilLiberty Boom Expansion
Mishtra Organisation 8.2 Corporate CivilWar -
Bureau of Mishtra Justice Party 8.2 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Revolutionary Mishtra Progressive Party 5.6 Democracy None -
Mishtra Society 3.1 Anarchy None -

Dhanchu

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.0 Dictatorship None Expansion
HIP 88471 Values Party 10.6 Democracy None -
Dhanchu Crimson Power Org 7.9 Corporate CivilWar -
United Dhanchu Defence Force 7.9 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Dhanchu Jet Ring 7.6 Anarchy None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 5.0 Confederacy None -

Bruli

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bruli Dynamic Services 63.6 Corporate Boom -
Bruli Syndicate 18.9 Anarchy None -
Bruli Nobles 17.5 Feudal None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-15

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 58.0 Democracy None Expansion
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 21.2 Corporate None -
Audusiani Resistance 11.7 Democracy None -
HIP 91058 Major Services 9.1 Corporate None -

Wich

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wich Allied Inc 59.2 Corporate None Boom
Wich Free 13.2 Democracy CivilWar -
Wich Camorra 13.2 Anarchy CivilWar -
Future of Klos 7.7 Democracy None -
Wich Freedom Party 6.7 Dictatorship None -

Fullich

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 52.7 Corporate CivilLiberty Expansion
Khants Systems 13.4 Corporate None -
New 7 Zeta-2 Lyrae Revolutionary Party 10.0 Democracy None -
Purple State Organisation 7.7 Corporate None -
Fullich Silver Ring 6.1 Anarchy None -
People's Fullich Coalition 5.6 Confederacy None -
Fullich Noblement 4.5 Feudal None -

Col 285 Sector KF-S b19-3

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Mishtra Organisation 37.5 Corporate None -
Jormbu Dynamic & Co 20.2 Corporate None -
Jormbu Resistance 15.7 Democracy None -
Silver Universal Organisation 12.6 Corporate None -
League of Jormbu Front 8.8 Dictatorship None -
Akena Buj Pro-Independent Bond 5.2 Patronage None -

Montino

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 68.8 Corporate Expansion -
Partnership of Montino 14.3 Confederacy None -
Montino Blue Society 8.6 Anarchy None -
Montino PLC 8.3 Corporate None -

HR 6831

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 39.7 Dictatorship None Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 15.8 Corporate None -
Earls of HR 6831 12.2 Feudal None -
Meza Virs Liberals 9.1 Democracy None -
HR 6831 Cartel 8.8 Anarchy None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 7.2 Corporate None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 7.2 Cooperative None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-3

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Purple State Organisation 45.4 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 27.2 Democracy Expansion -
Movement for Audusiani Revolutionary Party 8.2 Democracy None -
Jingones allied 7.6 Cooperative None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 4.5 Corporate None -
Wich Allied Inc 4.0 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 3.1 Dictatorship None -

HIP 86950

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 48.5 Corporate None Expansion
HIP 86950 Public Partners 21.7 Corporate None -
League of HIP 86950 11.0 Confederacy None -
HIP 86950 Crimson Cartel 9.7 Anarchy None -
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 9.1 Corporate None -

Karetii

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 72.3 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 8.6 Confederacy None -
Worker's Party of Karetii 5.6 Communism None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 5.1 Corporate None -
Karetii Dominion 3.0 Dictatorship None -
Karetii Ring 2.7 Anarchy None -
Independent Karetii for Equality 2.7 Democracy None -

Khants

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 54.3 Corporate CivilLiberty Expansion
Wikna Democrats 19.0 Democracy None -
Khants Partnership 16.1 Confederacy None -
Khants Systems 10.6 Corporate None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-10

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 58.3 Corporate CivilLiberty Expansion
Wikna Democrats 21.4 Democracy None -
Khants Systems 6.0 Corporate None -
Values Party of Pontii 5.9 Democracy None -
League of Wikna Order 3.3 Dictatorship None -
Crimson Dynamic Industry 2.6 Corporate None -
Wikna Transport Inc 2.5 Corporate None -

Audusiani

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Audusiani Inc 57.2 Corporate None -
Audusiani Resistance 13.5 Democracy None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 10.3 Confederacy None Election
Movement for Audusiani Revolutionary Party 10.3 Democracy None Election
Values Party of Pontii 5.4 Democracy None -
Constitution Party of Audusiani 3.3 Dictatorship None -

Akba Atacab

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 56.1 Democracy Expansion -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 12.6 Anarchy None -
Amariba Systems 10.3 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 5.4 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 4.7 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Party 4.7 Dictatorship None -

Amariba

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.6 Democracy Expansion -
Amariba Silver Mafia 17.7 Anarchy None -
Amariba Nationalists 13.6 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 9.9 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 7.5 Confederacy None -
Amariba Labour 4.0 Democracy None -
Defence Force of Amariba 3.7 Dictatorship None -

Xavane

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.7 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 17.7 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Xavane 11.8 Anarchy None -
Xavane Confederation 7.1 Confederacy None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 6.2 Corporate None -
Xavane Silver Comms Inc 5.5 Corporate None -

Jormbu

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 81.9 Corporate Boom -
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 6.9 Corporate None -
Jormbu Resistance 3.2 Democracy None -
Jormbu Dynamic & Co 2.6 Corporate None -
Jormbu Blue Society 2.5 Anarchy None -
League of Jormbu Front 1.9 Dictatorship None -
Silver Universal Organisation 1.0 Corporate None -

Cerremayeb

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 52.2 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 18.6 Dictatorship None Expansion
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 11.8 Corporate None -
Cerremayeb Blue Adv Corporation 5.4 Corporate None -
Cerremayeb Blue Drug Empire 5.0 Anarchy None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 4.0 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Cerremayeb Alliance 3.0 Confederacy None -

Narbago

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.5 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 14.8 Dictatorship None Expansion
Karetii Electronics PLC 10.6 Corporate None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 7.1 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Narbago 5.5 Democracy None -
Allied Narbago Regulatory State 4.7 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Ring 2.8 Anarchy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.9 Democracy Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 15.9 Corporate None -
Union of Yi Dhodere 11.1 Communism None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 9.8 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 7.6 Corporate None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 5.5 Anarchy None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 5.2 Feudal None -

Hamoco

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 53.0 Democracy Expansion -
Allied Hamoco First 20.2 Dictatorship None -
Social Hamoco for Equality 10.4 Democracy None -
The GreenLeaf Conglomerate 6.4 Democracy None -
Hamoco Commodities 4.3 Corporate None -
Hamoco Gold Camorra 3.7 Anarchy None -
Hamoco Constitution Party 2.0 Dictatorship None -

Tsuki Yomi

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 54.9 Patronage None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 25.7 Corporate None -
New 7 Zeta-2 Lyrae Revolutionary Party 5.8 Democracy War -
Audusiani Inc 4.3 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Worker's Party 3.6 Communism None -
Tsuki Yomi State Network 3.2 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Silver Mafia 2.5 Anarchy None -

Jingones

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 46.6 Democracy Expansion -
Jingones allied 22.3 Cooperative None -
Wolves of Jonai 13.4 Dictatorship War Expansion
Movement for Dhanchu League 6.0 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 5.4 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 3.4 Corporate None -
Cartel of Jingones 2.9 Anarchy None -

Warungkambo

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 90235

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 90235 Inc 57.2 Corporate None -
HIP 90235 Focus 10.9 Dictatorship None -
HIP 90235 Union 10.2 Communism None -
Pauline's People's Party 9.2 Dictatorship None Expansion
HIP 90235 Gang 7.0 Anarchy None -
HIP 91058 Future 4.5 Democracy None -
HIP 90235 Corp. 1.0 Corporate None -

HIP 91058

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 91058 Future 49.4 Democracy None -
Opetani Purple Major Group 14.8 Corporate Expansion Election
HIP 91058 Life Solutions 14.8 Corporate None Election
HIP 91058 Gold Society 9.6 Anarchy None -
HIP 91058 Nationalists 7.1 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91058 Major Services 4.3 Corporate None -

Arunmi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.6 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 14.6 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 10.3 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 9.0 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 7.2 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Legal PLC 6.3 Corporate None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 91479

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.9 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Expansion
Akba Atacab Interstellar 19.4 Corporate None -
Cartel of HIP 91479 8.0 Anarchy None -
Purple State Organisation 6.6 Corporate None -
HIP 91479 Silver Netcoms Limited 5.9 Corporate None -
Movement for HIP 91479 Alliance 5.8 Confederacy None -
Aristocrats of HIP 91479 3.4 Feudal None -

HIP 90190

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 91868

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 40.0 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 91868 Partnership 16.4 Anarchy None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 11.9 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 9.8 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 9.1 Corporate None -
Jingones allied 7.1 Cooperative None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 5.7 Confederacy None -