Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

HIP 89100

factions2019-07-272019-07-282019-08-012019-08-022019-08-032019-08-062019-08-072019-08-102019-08-112019-08-122019-08-142019-08-162019-08-17
Sap Core Legion53.6553.653.353.353.353.353.353.5553.5553.5553.5553.5551.25
Wich Allied Inc13.3913.413.213.213.213.213.213.2113.2113.2113.2113.2114.51
Co-op of HIP 891008.999.09.09.09.011.011.011.0111.0111.0111.0111.0111.51
Mishtra Organisation8.999.09.09.09.07.07.07.017.017.017.017.017.71
Movement for Dhanchu League7.397.47.37.37.37.37.37.317.317.317.317.317.61
Earls of HIP 891006.096.16.06.06.06.06.06.016.016.016.016.015.61
HIP 89100 Purple Family1.51.52.22.22.22.22.21.91.91.91.91.91.8
factions2019-07-272019-07-282019-08-012019-08-022019-08-032019-08-062019-08-072019-08-102019-08-112019-08-122019-08-142019-08-162019-08-17
Sap Core LegionExpansionExpansionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionBoomNone
Wich Allied IncNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneBoom
Co-op of HIP 89100NoneWarWarWarWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Mishtra OrganisationNoneWarWarWarWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Movement for Dhanchu LeagueNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Earls of HIP 89100NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
HIP 89100 Purple FamilyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

HIP 89100

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 51.3 Corporate None Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 14.5 Corporate Boom -
Co-op of HIP 89100 11.5 Cooperative None -
Mishtra Organisation 7.7 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 7.6 Confederacy None -
Earls of HIP 89100 5.6 Feudal None -
HIP 89100 Purple Family 1.8 Anarchy None -

Tirawn

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 42.4 Corporate None Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 18.3 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 13.5 Confederacy None -
Unified Tirawn 9.6 Cooperative None -
Tirawn Netcoms Company 6.5 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Tirawn 6.3 Feudal None -
Crew of Tirawn 3.4 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector NA-S b19-5

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.6 Democracy Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 17.4 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 14.3 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 13.5 Corporate None -
HIP 89100 Purple Family 9.2 Anarchy None -

HIP 88471

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 88471 Blue Creative Holdings 53.6 Corporate None -
Silver Vision PLC 16.7 Corporate None -
HIP 88471 Cartel 11.2 Anarchy None -
Bureau of HIP 88471 Party 7.4 Dictatorship None -
Wich Allied Inc 6.0 Corporate None -
HIP 88471 Values Party 5.1 Democracy None -

Efnisei

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 59.2 Corporate Boom Expansion
Efnisei Gold Hand Gang 12.4 Anarchy None -
Fatal Shadows 9.1 Democracy None Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 6.4 Corporate None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 5.8 Corporate None Expansion
Efnisei Republic Party 3.8 Democracy None -
Efnisei Comms Ltd 3.3 Corporate None -

Mishtra

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 72.8 Corporate Boom Expansion
Revolutionary Mishtra Progressive Party 14.3 Democracy None -
Mishtra Organisation 6.0 Corporate None -
Bureau of Mishtra Justice Party 5.4 Dictatorship None -
Mishtra Society 1.5 Anarchy None -

Dhanchu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 60.0 Dictatorship None Expansion
HIP 88471 Values Party 9.7 Democracy Election -
Movement for Dhanchu League 9.7 Confederacy Election -
Dhanchu Crimson Power Org 8.2 Corporate CivilWar -
United Dhanchu Defence Force 8.2 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Dhanchu Jet Ring 4.2 Anarchy None -

Bruli

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bruli Dynamic Services 75.3 Corporate None Expansion
Bruli Nobles 15.1 Feudal None -
Bruli Syndicate 9.6 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-15

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.1 Democracy Expansion -
Bruli Dynamic Services 18.3 Corporate Expansion -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 13.2 Corporate None -
Pauline's People's Party 8.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Audusiani Resistance 7.5 Democracy None -
HIP 91058 Major Services 3.6 Corporate None -

Wich

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wich Allied Inc 52.8 Corporate Boom -
Wich Free 13.7 Democracy None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 12.6 Corporate Expansion -
Wich Camorra 10.4 Anarchy None -
Wich Freedom Party 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Future of Klos 4.9 Democracy None -

Fullich

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 54.6 Corporate Boom Expansion
Khants Systems 12.4 Corporate None -
New 7 Zeta-2 Lyrae Revolutionary Party 10.8 Democracy None -
Purple State Organisation 7.2 Corporate None -
Fullich Silver Ring 5.7 Anarchy None -
People's Fullich Coalition 5.2 Confederacy None -
Fullich Noblement 4.1 Feudal None -

Col 285 Sector KF-S b19-3

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Montino

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 69.6 Corporate Boom Expansion
Partnership of Montino 13.7 Confederacy None -
Montino PLC 9.3 Corporate None -
Montino Blue Society 7.4 Anarchy None -

HR 6831

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.8 Dictatorship None -
Wich Allied Inc 13.7 Corporate None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 9.5 Cooperative None -
HR 6831 Cartel 8.0 Anarchy None -
Earls of HR 6831 6.9 Feudal None -
Meza Virs Liberals 5.8 Democracy None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 4.3 Corporate None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-3

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Purple State Organisation 45.4 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 27.2 Democracy Expansion -
Movement for Audusiani Revolutionary Party 8.2 Democracy None -
Jingones allied 7.6 Cooperative None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 4.5 Corporate None -
Wich Allied Inc 4.0 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 3.1 Dictatorship None -

HIP 86950

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 47.9 Corporate Boom Expansion
HIP 86950 Public Partners 21.8 Corporate None -
HIP 86950 Crimson Cartel 10.8 Anarchy None -
League of HIP 86950 10.6 Confederacy None -
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 8.9 Corporate None -

Karetii

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 66.9 Democracy Expansion -
Worker's Party of Karetii 9.8 Communism None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 7.5 Corporate War -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 7.5 Confederacy War -
Karetii Dominion 4.9 Dictatorship None -
Karetii Ring 2.0 Anarchy None -
Independent Karetii for Equality 1.4 Democracy None -

Khants

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 54.5 Corporate Boom Expansion
Khants Partnership 20.7 Confederacy None -
Wikna Democrats 14.4 Democracy None -
Khants Systems 10.4 Corporate None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-10

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 61.3 Corporate Boom Expansion
Wikna Democrats 19.9 Democracy None -
Khants Systems 6.5 Corporate None -
Values Party of Pontii 6.4 Democracy None -
Wikna Transport Inc 3.1 Corporate None -
Crimson Dynamic Industry 2.8 Corporate None -

Audusiani

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Audusiani Inc 59.6 Corporate None -
Audusiani Resistance 12.9 Democracy None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 10.0 Confederacy None -
Movement for Audusiani Revolutionary Party 7.8 Democracy None -
Values Party of Pontii 4.9 Democracy None -
Constitution Party of Audusiani 4.8 Dictatorship None -

Akba Atacab

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 71.9 Democracy Expansion -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 6.3 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 5.7 Anarchy None -
Amariba Systems 5.5 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 5.2 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Party 4.6 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 1.0 Corporate None -

Amariba

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 53.4 Democracy Expansion -
Amariba Systems 11.3 Corporate None CivilWar
Amariba Silver Mafia 11.3 Anarchy None CivilWar
Amariba Labour 7.1 Democracy CivilWar -
Amariba Nationalists 7.1 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Movement for Dhanchu League 5.3 Confederacy None -
Defence Force of Amariba 4.5 Dictatorship None -

Xavane

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.2 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 16.7 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Xavane 11.7 Anarchy None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 8.2 Corporate None -
Xavane Confederation 7.7 Confederacy None -
Xavane Silver Comms Inc 5.5 Corporate None -

Jormbu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 73.7 Corporate Boom Expansion
Almana Gold Netcoms Solutions 13.1 Corporate None -
Jormbu Resistance 3.7 Democracy None -
Silver Universal Organisation 3.5 Corporate None -
Jormbu Dynamic & Co 2.2 Corporate None -
League of Jormbu Front 2.0 Dictatorship None -
Jormbu Blue Society 1.8 Anarchy None -

Cerremayeb

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 48.8 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 23.1 Dictatorship None Expansion
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 9.6 Corporate None -
Cerremayeb Blue Adv Corporation 6.0 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Cerremayeb Alliance 5.6 Confederacy None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 5.5 Corporate War -
Cerremayeb Blue Drug Empire 1.3 Anarchy None -

Narbago

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 52.5 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 18.2 Dictatorship None Expansion
Karetii Electronics PLC 11.4 Corporate Election -
Progressive Party of Narbago 7.8 Democracy None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 5.8 Corporate None -
Allied Narbago Regulatory State 3.3 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Ring 1.0 Anarchy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 48.2 Democracy Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 16.1 Corporate None -
Union of Yi Dhodere 15.0 Communism None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 10.1 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 6.5 Corporate None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 2.6 Anarchy None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 1.6 Feudal None -

Hamoco

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.9 Democracy Expansion -
Allied Hamoco First 17.4 Dictatorship None -
Social Hamoco for Equality 10.9 Democracy None -
The GreenLeaf Conglomerate 7.1 Democracy None -
Hamoco Constitution Party 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Hamoco Commodities 4.9 Corporate None -
Hamoco Gold Camorra 3.5 Anarchy None -

Tsuki Yomi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 75.5 Patronage Boom Expansion
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 17.6 Corporate None -
Audusiani Inc 3.5 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi State Network 1.2 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Worker's Party 1.2 Communism None -
Tsuki Yomi Silver Mafia 1.0 Anarchy None -

Jingones

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.0 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 26.4 Dictatorship None Expansion
Jingones allied 13.5 Cooperative None -
Purple State Organisation 5.3 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 3.9 Confederacy None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 2.9 Corporate None -
Cartel of Jingones 1.0 Anarchy None -

Warungkambo

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 90235

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 91058

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 91058 Future 45.8 Democracy None -
Opetani Purple Major Group 13.8 Corporate None -
HIP 91058 Life Solutions 10.6 Corporate CivilWar -
HIP 91058 Gold Society 10.6 Anarchy CivilWar -
Pauline's People's Party 8.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 91058 Nationalists 7.9 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91058 Major Services 3.3 Corporate None -

Arunmi

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 13.9 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 9.6 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 8.0 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Legal PLC 6.0 Corporate None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 91479

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 20.5 Corporate None -
Cartel of HIP 91479 7.0 Anarchy None -
HIP 91479 Silver Netcoms Limited 6.7 Corporate None -
Purple State Organisation 6.2 Corporate None -
Movement for HIP 91479 Alliance 5.4 Confederacy None -
Aristocrats of HIP 91479 4.5 Feudal None -

HIP 90190

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 53.7 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 90190 Independent Mandate 16.7 Patronage None -
Pauline's People's Party 9.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 90190 Interstellar 6.2 Corporate None -
Democrats of HIP 90190 5.5 Democracy None -
HIP 90190 Incorporated 4.9 Corporate None -
HIP 90190 Crimson Dragons 3.2 Anarchy None -

HIP 91868

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.3 Democracy Expansion -
HIP 91868 Partnership 14.7 Anarchy None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 12.6 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 8.6 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 8.3 Corporate None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 8.1 Confederacy None -
Jingones allied 6.4 Cooperative None -