Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Gyvatanoy

factions2021-05-212021-05-222021-05-232021-05-262021-05-282021-05-292021-05-312021-06-022021-06-032021-06-052021-06-14
Wolves of Jonai63.0662.7662.3261.9261.0661.0660.2260.8261.7661.962.26
Killer Elite11.9111.8111.8211.6212.1112.1112.2212.3211.9111.811.51
Meza Virs Liberals9.119.419.429.629.419.419.227.517.517.59.31
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group5.214.95.315.215.115.115.015.014.94.95.61
People's Gyvatanoy League6.315.515.515.716.516.517.117.517.517.55.41
Gyvatanoy aristocrats3.44.24.214.114.04.03.914.514.44.44.9
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons1.01.41.41.81.81.82.32.32.02.01.0
factions2021-05-212021-05-222021-05-232021-05-262021-05-282021-05-292021-05-312021-06-022021-06-032021-06-052021-06-14
Wolves of JonaiBoomBoomBoomBoomExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionBoomBoomExpansion
Killer EliteExpansionExpansionExpansionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Meza Virs LiberalsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneElectionElectionNone
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural GroupNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
People's Gyvatanoy LeagueNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneElectionElectionNone
Gyvatanoy aristocratsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gyvatanoy Blue DragonsCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrestCivilUnrest

Gyvatanoy

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 62.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Killer Elite 11.5 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Liberals 9.3 Democracy None -
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 5.6 Corporate None -
People's Gyvatanoy League 5.4 Confederacy None -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 4.9 Feudal None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Jonai

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.0 Dictatorship Boom -
Antanyamai Focus 9.2 Dictatorship War -
United Jonai Worker's Party 9.2 Communism War -
Jonai Interstellar 7.2 Corporate CivilWar -
Democrats of Jonai 7.2 Democracy CivilWar -
League of Jonai Defence Force 5.0 Dictatorship None -
Jonai Purple Mob 1.2 Anarchy None -

HR 7263

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 52.2 Dictatorship Boom -
Nexus Union 22.9 Corporate None -
Freedom Party of HR 7263 9.0 Dictatorship None -
Jet Life Solutions 7.2 Corporate None -
HR 7263 Resistance 5.6 Democracy None -
HR 7263 Fortune Industries 2.0 Corporate None -
HR 7263 Syndicate 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 93566

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 62.2 Dictatorship None -
HIP 93566 Values Party 13.3 Democracy None -
Workers of Noanama Confederacy 9.1 Confederacy War -
Dukes of HIP 93566 9.1 Feudal War -
Nexus Union 4.4 Corporate None -
HIP 93566 Inc 1.0 Corporate None -
HIP 93566 Crimson Brothers 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 93377

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 66.3 Dictatorship Boom -
Canary Mining Corporation 11.4 Corporate None -
HIP 93377 Exchange 8.8 Corporate None -
Natural HIP 93377 Defence Force 6.2 Dictatorship None -
Killer Elite 2.9 Dictatorship None -
HIP 93377 Organisation 2.6 Corporate None -
HIP 93377 Blue Brotherhood 1.8 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Ither

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 75.6 Dictatorship Investment -
United Ither Justice Party 11.2 Dictatorship Lockdown -
Ither Allied Ltd 8.6 Corporate Lockdown -
Ither Purple Brotherhood 2.6 Anarchy Lockdown -
Social Ither Republic Party 2.0 Communism None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-6

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 68.3 Dictatorship None -
Ither Allied Ltd 7.9 Corporate None -
Tarakah Services 6.6 Corporate None -
Tarakah Resistance 5.5 Democracy None -
Nexus Union 4.5 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 3.8 Feudal None -
Moror Vision Organisation 3.4 Corporate None -

Byel Tan

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 59.3 Dictatorship Boom -
Byel Tan Jet United Corp. 13.9 Corporate None -
Workers of Noanama Confederacy 10.0 Confederacy None -
Noblemen of Byel Tan 9.4 Feudal None -
Coalition of Byel Tan 6.4 Confederacy None -
Gang of Byel Tan 1.0 Anarchy Lockdown -

HIP 91043

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.6 Dictatorship None -
Killer Elite 13.3 Dictatorship None -
Defence Party of HIP 91043 6.9 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91043 Co 5.4 Corporate None -
Unionists of HIP 91043 5.4 Communism None -
HIP 91043 Legal PLC 5.0 Corporate None -
HIP 91043 Gold Council 2.6 Anarchy None -

Onurongo

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 70.5 Dictatorship Boom -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 6.8 Democracy None -
Taiocha Corp. 6.3 Corporate None -
Onurongo Stakeholders 6.1 Cooperative None -
Onurongo Inc 4.9 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 4.5 Democracy None -
Onurongo Posse 1.0 Anarchy None -

HR 7047

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 70.0 Dictatorship None -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 12.6 Corporate None -
United HR 7047 Democrats 9.5 Democracy None -
HR 7047 Mob 3.1 Anarchy None -
Law Party of HR 7047 2.8 Dictatorship None -
Defence Force of HR 7047 1.9 Dictatorship None -

Itzambivat

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 52.5 Dictatorship None -
Killer Elite 19.2 Dictatorship None -
Partnership of Itzambivat 6.5 Confederacy None -
Nobles of Itzambivat 6.1 Feudal None -
Itzambivat Transport Industries 5.5 Corporate None -
HIP 94905 Democrats 5.4 Democracy None -
Antanyamai Focus 4.8 Dictatorship None -

Moror

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 77.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 11.4 Corporate Expansion -
Moror Stakeholders 5.8 Cooperative None -
Moror Drug Empire 2.9 Anarchy None -
Moror Vision Organisation 2.0 Corporate None -

Ezerishapa

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Antanyamai Focus 57.3 Dictatorship None -
HIP 94905 Democrats 12.4 Democracy None -
Green Party of Ezerishapa 10.7 Democracy None -
Ezerishapa Systems 7.8 Corporate None -
Ezerishapa Network 5.2 Corporate None -
New Ezerishapa Party 4.9 Dictatorship None -
Posse of Ezerishapa 1.9 Anarchy None -

Dharawal

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.4 Dictatorship Boom -
Candiaei Partners 20.9 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 7.0 Feudal None -
Antanyamai Focus 6.1 Dictatorship None -
Dharawal Transport Solutions 6.0 Corporate None -
HIP 94905 Democrats 4.8 Democracy None -
Turd Wu Travel Industry 4.7 Corporate None -

HIP 94905

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.8 Dictatorship Boom -
HIP 94905 Democrats 21.0 Democracy None -
People's Ross 732 Resistance 13.0 Democracy None -
HIP 94905 Bureau 8.5 Dictatorship None -
HIP 94905 Power Partners 5.6 Corporate None -
New HIP 94905 Movement 4.4 Dictatorship None -
Brothers of HIP 94905 1.7 Anarchy Bust -

Antanyamai

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 94905 Democrats 36.7 Democracy None -
Antanyamai Focus 23.7 Dictatorship None -
Labour of Antanyamai 16.9 Democracy None -
Antanyamai Hand Gang 9.8 Anarchy None -
Traditional Kapperapai Dominion 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Antanyamai Advanced PLC 3.9 Corporate None -
Antanyamai & Co 1.2 Corporate None -

Lushai

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Unified Lushai 35.5 Cooperative Boom -
Antanyamai Focus 18.3 Dictatorship Boom -
Boga Collective 14.3 Cooperative None -
Workers of Noanama Confederacy 12.5 Confederacy None -
Lushai Industries 8.3 Corporate None -
Men Shi Co-operative 5.6 Cooperative None -
Obamba Co-operative 5.4 Cooperative None -

Comana

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 69.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Revolutionary Party of Comana 11.7 Democracy None -
Comana Resistance 8.0 Democracy None -
League of Comana First 5.9 Dictatorship None -
Comana Industries 4.1 Corporate None -
Comana Partnership 1.2 Anarchy None -

Kathaima

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Glinja Domain 12.4 Feudal War -
Nexus Union 12.4 Corporate War -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 8.0 Feudal War -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 8.0 Corporate War -
Nobles of Itzambivat 4.5 Feudal None -
Unified Kathaima 1.6 Cooperative None -

Kin

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.1 Dictatorship None -
Fatal Shadows 29.3 Democracy None Expansion
Co-operative of Kin 3.5 Cooperative None -
Kin General Limited 3.0 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 2.7 Feudal None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 2.5 Anarchy None -
Kin Systems 1.0 Corporate None -

Airs

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 52.0 Dictatorship None -
Volciates Labour 11.3 Democracy War -
Nobles of Airs 11.3 Feudal War -
Crimson Travel Organisation 7.1 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 6.9 Feudal None -
Social Airs Free 6.5 Democracy None -
Crew of Airs 5.1 Anarchy None -

Alrai Sector HR-W c1-13

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bhavanates United 48.7 Cooperative None -
Wolves of Jonai 12.4 Dictatorship Boom -
Djaui Co-operative 12.2 Cooperative Expansion -
Unified Lushai 11.7 Cooperative None -
Obamba Co-operative 10.3 Cooperative None -
Boga Collective 4.9 Cooperative None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.8 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 15.9 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Liberals 6.8 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 2.6 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 2.1 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Union 1.9 Communism None -
Meza Virs Family 1.0 Anarchy None -

Lakurbal

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 70.5 Dictatorship CivilLiberty -
Values Party of Lakurbal 8.8 Democracy CivilWar -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 8.8 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Chalbici Confederacy 5.3 Confederacy None -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 4.7 Corporate CivilLiberty -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 1.9 Anarchy None -

BD+13 3769

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Canary Mining Corporation 52.5 Corporate None -
Social BD+13 3769 Democrats 15.7 Democracy None -
Natural Allowa Nationalists 13.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
BD+13 3769 Order 9.2 Dictatorship None -
BD+13 3769 Crimson United Dev 4.4 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 4.2 Dictatorship None -
BD+13 3769 Blue Camorra 1.0 Anarchy None -