Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Gcirisci

factions2019-03-192019-03-232019-03-292019-03-312019-04-022019-04-032019-04-042019-04-052019-04-082019-04-092019-04-112019-04-132019-04-142019-04-152019-04-17
Fatal Shadows45.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.9
People's Gcirisci Labour15.615.615.615.615.615.615.615.615.615.615.615.615.615.615.6
Future of Klos11.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.711.7
Gcirisci Blue Boys11.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.3
Gcirisci Silver Electronics Ltd7.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.8
Parakara Regulatory State7.77.77.77.77.77.77.77.77.77.77.77.77.77.77.7
factions2019-03-192019-03-232019-03-292019-03-312019-04-022019-04-032019-04-042019-04-052019-04-082019-04-092019-04-112019-04-132019-04-142019-04-152019-04-17
Fatal ShadowsExpansionNoneNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionBoomWarNoneElectionExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionBoom
People's Gcirisci LabourNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Future of KlosNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gcirisci Blue BoysNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gcirisci Silver Electronics LtdNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Parakara Regulatory StateNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneRetreatRetreatRetreatRetreatWarNoneWar

Gcirisci

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.9 Democracy Boom -
People's Gcirisci Labour 15.6 Democracy None -
Future of Klos 11.7 Democracy None -
Gcirisci Blue Boys 11.3 Anarchy None -
Gcirisci Silver Electronics Ltd 7.8 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 7.7 Dictatorship War -

Klos

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.8 Democracy None -
People's Gcirisci Labour 30.3 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 18.8 Democracy None -
Future of Klos 9.1 Democracy None -

Gadjil

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 59.9 Democracy Boom -
Gadjil Drug Empire 17.9 Anarchy None -
League of Gadjil First 8.4 Dictatorship None -
Independent Gadjil Revolutionary Party 5.9 Democracy None -
Gadjil Corporation 4.6 Corporate None -
Order of Wolf 827 3.3 Dictatorship None -

HIP 87800

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 39.1 Democracy Boom -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 19.5 Corporate Expansion -
HIP 87800 Corporation 16.0 Corporate None -
Values Party of HIP 87800 12.0 Democracy None -
Family of HIP 87800 9.1 Anarchy None -
Order of HIP 87800 4.3 Dictatorship None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.5 Democracy Boom -
Wich Allied Inc 14.3 Corporate None -
Union of Yi Dhodere 10.0 Communism CivilWar -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 10.0 Feudal CivilWar -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 6.9 Anarchy None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 5.7 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 5.7 Corporate None -

Parakara

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.8 Democracy Boom -
Guincans Legal PLC 13.9 Corporate War -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 11.1 Corporate None -
Dragons of Parakara 7.3 Anarchy None -
Parakara Regulatory State 7.0 Dictatorship War -
Parakara Union Party 5.9 Communism None -

Wich

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Wolf 827

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 57.4 Democracy Boom -
Wolf 827 Silver Hand Gang 11.7 Anarchy None -
Future of Klos 8.3 Democracy None -
Order of Wolf 827 6.9 Dictatorship None -
New Wolf 827 Green Party 6.1 Democracy None -
Wolf 827 Power Holdings 5.2 Corporate None -
Wolf 827 Industry 4.4 Corporate None -

Arunmi

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 17.5 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 12.5 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 9.7 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 7.2 Dictatorship War -
Guincans Legal PLC 6.5 Corporate War -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 88471

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 88471 Blue Creative Holdings 51.1 Corporate None -
Silver Vision PLC 15.8 Corporate None -
HIP 88471 Cartel 11.7 Anarchy None -
Bureau of HIP 88471 Party 9.1 Dictatorship None -
Wich Allied Inc 6.6 Corporate None -
HIP 88471 Values Party 5.7 Democracy None -

Efnisei

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 74.7 Corporate Expansion -
Efnisei Gold Hand Gang 14.0 Anarchy None -
Wich Allied Inc 5.2 Corporate None -
Efnisei Comms Ltd 3.9 Corporate None -
Efnisei Republic Party 2.2 Democracy None -

Dhanchu

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 72.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Dhanchu Jet Ring 7.9 Anarchy None -
Dhanchu Crimson Power Org 6.5 Corporate None -
HIP 88471 Values Party 5.1 Democracy None -
United Dhanchu Defence Force 4.9 Dictatorship None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 3.3 Confederacy None -

Parowah

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Parowah Posse 44.5 Anarchy None -
Parowah Nobles 16.3 Feudal None -
Axis Republica 13.2 Democracy None -
Values Party of Jeljendii 10.4 Democracy None -
Integrated Parowah 8.0 Cooperative None -
Future of Klos 4.0 Democracy None -
Parowah Blue Power Solutions 3.6 Corporate None -

Akba Atacab

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 52.3 Democracy Boom -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 16.0 Anarchy None -
Amariba Systems 13.8 Corporate CivilWar -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 5.6 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Party 4.7 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 2.0 Corporate None -

Natrians

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 36.2 Democracy None -
Justice Party of Natrians 21.5 Dictatorship None -
People's Natrians Resistance 13.9 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 12.2 Democracy War -
Independents of Tetonang 7.0 Democracy None -
Natrians Purple Clan 5.0 Anarchy None -
Natrians General & Co 4.1 Corporate None -

HR 6831

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 17.3 Corporate None -
Earls of HR 6831 11.2 Feudal None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 8.6 Corporate None -
HR 6831 Cartel 8.2 Anarchy None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 7.8 Cooperative None -

Misarret

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 55.8 Corporate Expansion -
Revolutionary Party of Misarret 17.5 Democracy None -
Misarret Purple Society 12.2 Anarchy None -
HIP 85850 Universal Group 6.9 Corporate None -
Misarret Crimson Life Inc 6.6 Corporate None -
League of Misarret 1.0 Dictatorship None -

Celtaurii

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
People's Natrians Resistance 14.2 Democracy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 13.3 Corporate Expansion -
Celtaurii Nobles 10.6 Feudal None -
Celtaurii Industries 7.4 Corporate None -
Witolia Group 4.6 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 3.0 Anarchy None -

Tekenatam

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 77.0 Corporate None Expansion
Tekenatam Life Co 10.9 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Party of Tekenatam 5.6 Democracy None -
United Tekenatam Party 3.7 Dictatorship None -
Party of Tekenatam 2.8 Dictatorship None -

Col 285 Sector NA-S b19-5

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.9 Democracy Boom -
Wich Allied Inc 19.1 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 14.5 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 12.6 Corporate None -
HIP 89100 Purple Family 8.8 Anarchy None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Witolia Group 17.6 Corporate None -
League of Xamen Ek Party 8.9 Dictatorship None -
Future of Xamen Ek 7.5 Democracy CivilWar -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 7.5 Corporate CivilWar -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 4.7 Dictatorship None -
Xamen Ek Industry 3.3 Corporate None -

Narbago

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 55.5 Democracy Boom -
Wolves of Jonai 12.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Karetii Electronics PLC 10.5 Corporate None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 7.9 Corporate None -
Allied Narbago Regulatory State 6.9 Dictatorship None -
Progressive Party of Narbago 4.4 Democracy None -
Narbago Ring 2.4 Anarchy None -

Amariba

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 40.6 Democracy Boom -
Amariba Silver Mafia 21.5 Anarchy None -
Amariba Nationalists 12.8 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Amariba Systems 12.8 Corporate CivilWar -
Defence Force of Amariba 5.1 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Labour 4.9 Democracy None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 2.2 Confederacy None Retreat

HIP 86882

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Wirari Labour 54.2 Democracy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 22.4 Corporate Expansion -
HIP 86882 Vision Exchange 15.2 Corporate None -
HIP 86882 Dragons 8.2 Anarchy None -

Baedu

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Guincans

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 55.0 Democracy Boom -
Guincans Legal PLC 12.2 Corporate War -
Parakara Regulatory State 12.2 Dictatorship War -
Witolia Group 7.7 Corporate None -
Guincans Resistance 5.4 Democracy None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 4.6 Communism None -
United Guincans Justice Party 2.9 Dictatorship None -

Susala

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.8 Democracy Boom -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 11.9 Corporate CivilWar -
Society of Susala 11.9 Anarchy CivilWar -
Karetii Electronics PLC 7.4 Corporate War -
Independent Susala Values Party 7.4 Democracy War -
Law Party of Susala 6.1 Dictatorship None -
Worker's Party of Susala 4.5 Communism None -