Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Gcirisci

factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-192020-05-222020-05-232020-05-252020-05-262020-05-312020-06-012020-06-05
Fatal Shadows41.5441.5441.5441.141.141.5441.2841.3441.3441.3441.3441.34
People's Gcirisci Labour11.8111.8111.8111.911.911.8111.7211.7111.7111.7111.7111.71
Future of Klos11.5111.5111.5111.611.611.5111.4211.4111.4111.4111.4111.41
Gcirisci Blue Boys10.5110.5110.5110.610.610.5111.1211.1111.1111.1111.1111.11
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd9.119.119.119.29.29.119.029.019.019.019.019.01
Parakara Regulatory State8.818.818.818.98.98.818.728.718.718.718.718.71
Gcirisci Silver Electronics Ltd6.716.716.716.76.76.716.716.716.716.716.716.71
factions2020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-192020-05-222020-05-232020-05-252020-05-262020-05-312020-06-012020-06-05
Fatal ShadowsWarNoneExpansionExpansionElectionNoneElectionWarElectionExpansionExpansionExpansion
People's Gcirisci LabourNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Future of KlosNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneElectionNoneNoneNone
Gcirisci Blue BoysNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Alicha Silver Galactic LtdNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Parakara Regulatory StateNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gcirisci Silver Electronics LtdNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Gcirisci

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.3 Democracy Expansion -
People's Gcirisci Labour 11.7 Democracy None -
Future of Klos 11.4 Democracy None -
Gcirisci Blue Boys 11.1 Anarchy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 9.0 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 8.7 Dictatorship None -
Gcirisci Silver Electronics Ltd 6.7 Corporate None -

Klos

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 38.6 Democracy Expansion -
United Wirari Labour 15.3 Democracy None -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 12.7 Democracy None -
People's Gcirisci Labour 11.1 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 9.5 Democracy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 7.5 Corporate None -
Future of Klos 5.3 Democracy None -

Gadjil

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 71.8 Democracy Expansion -
United Wirari Labour 8.4 Democracy None -
Wich Allied Inc 6.1 Corporate None -
League of Gadjil First 5.4 Dictatorship None -
Gadjil Corporation 2.9 Corporate None -
Independent Gadjil Revolutionary Party 2.9 Democracy None -
Gadjil Drug Empire 2.5 Anarchy None -

HIP 87800

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.6 Democracy Expansion -
United Wirari Labour 17.2 Democracy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 14.9 Corporate None -
HIP 87800 Corporation 7.8 Corporate None -
Order of HIP 87800 3.5 Dictatorship None -
Values Party of HIP 87800 2.7 Democracy None -
Family of HIP 87800 2.3 Anarchy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.7 Democracy Expansion -
Union of Yi Dhodere 17.4 Communism None -
Wich Allied Inc 14.3 Corporate None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 11.4 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 8.7 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 5.5 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 1.0 Anarchy None -

Parakara

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 40.8 Democracy Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 20.6 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 10.2 Corporate None -
Parakara Union Party 9.6 Communism None -
Guincans Legal PLC 8.8 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 8.4 Dictatorship None -
Dragons of Parakara 1.7 Anarchy None -

Wich

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wich Allied Inc 36.9 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 25.0 Democracy Expansion -
Future of Klos 14.2 Democracy None -
Wich Free 9.0 Democracy None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 7.4 Corporate None -
Wich Freedom Party 5.3 Dictatorship None -
Wich Camorra 2.2 Anarchy None -

Wolf 827

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.7 Democracy Expansion -
Wolf 827 Power Holdings 17.4 Corporate None -
New Wolf 827 Green Party 11.6 Democracy None -
Future of Klos 9.9 Democracy None -
Order of Wolf 827 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Wolf 827 Industry 4.9 Corporate None -
Wolf 827 Silver Hand Gang 2.9 Anarchy None -

Arunmi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 12.3 Corporate None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 10.6 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 10.1 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Legal PLC 9.2 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 5.1 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 2.7 Anarchy None -

HIP 88471

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 88471 Blue Creative Holdings 36.2 Corporate None -
HIP 88471 Values Party 18.5 Democracy None -
Silver Vision PLC 17.4 Corporate None -
Wich Allied Inc 13.4 Corporate None -
Bureau of HIP 88471 Party 9.2 Dictatorship None -
HIP 88471 Cartel 5.4 Anarchy None -

Efnisei

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 51.4 Corporate None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 14.3 Corporate None -
Efnisei Gold Hand Gang 11.6 Anarchy None -
Fatal Shadows 7.7 Democracy None Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 7.6 Corporate None -
Efnisei Comms Ltd 4.7 Corporate None -
Efnisei Republic Party 2.7 Democracy None -

Dhanchu

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 65.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 88471 Values Party 9.6 Democracy None -
Dhanchu Crimson Power Org 7.5 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 6.7 Confederacy None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 5.5 Corporate None -
United Dhanchu Defence Force 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Dhanchu Jet Ring 1.0 Anarchy None -

Parowah

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Akba Atacab

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 67.9 Democracy Expansion -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 11.7 Corporate None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 10.0 Corporate None -
Amariba Systems 3.3 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 2.9 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Party 2.9 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 1.3 Anarchy None -

Natrians

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 58.2 Democracy Expansion -
Independents of Tetonang 13.0 Democracy None -
Natrians General & Co 9.0 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 6.2 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 5.4 Democracy None -
Justice Party of Natrians 4.7 Dictatorship None -
Natrians Purple Clan 3.5 Anarchy None -

HR 6831

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 39.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 15.1 Corporate None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 12.7 Cooperative None -
HR 6831 Cartel 10.2 Anarchy None -
Meza Virs Liberals 8.4 Democracy None -
Earls of HR 6831 8.3 Feudal None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 5.8 Corporate None -

Misarret

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 52.5 Corporate Boom -
Revolutionary Party of Misarret 17.3 Democracy None -
Misarret Purple Society 11.4 Anarchy None -
Wich Allied Inc 6.8 Corporate None -
Misarret Crimson Life Inc 4.9 Corporate None -
HIP 85850 Universal Group 4.6 Corporate None -
League of Misarret 2.5 Dictatorship None -

Celtaurii

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 63.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 14.6 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Industries 6.4 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 6.3 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 5.0 Corporate None -
Celtaurii Nobles 3.1 Feudal None -
Posse of Celtaurii 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Tekenatam

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector NA-S b19-5

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.5 Democracy Expansion -
Wich Allied Inc 13.9 Corporate None -
Purple State Organisation 12.8 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 12.5 Confederacy None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 8.9 Corporate None -
HIP 89100 Purple Family 8.4 Anarchy None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 38 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 57.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 9.1 Corporate None Election
Witolia Group 9.1 Corporate None Election
Future of Xamen Ek 7.5 Democracy CivilWar -
League of Xamen Ek Party 7.5 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Xamen Ek Industry 5.9 Corporate None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 3.4 Dictatorship None -

Narbago

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.5 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 16.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Karetii Electronics PLC 14.9 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Narbago 12.2 Democracy None -
Allied Narbago Regulatory State 6.1 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 5.6 Corporate None -
Narbago Ring 1.0 Anarchy None -

Amariba

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 36.0 Democracy Expansion -
Amariba Nationalists 16.5 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 15.1 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 11.2 Confederacy None -
Defence Force of Amariba 7.7 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Amariba Silver Mafia 7.7 Anarchy CivilWar -
Amariba Labour 5.8 Democracy None -

HIP 86882

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Wirari Labour 73.4 Democracy None -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 9.2 Democracy None -
HIP 86882 Vision Exchange 8.8 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 6.7 Corporate None -
HIP 86882 Dragons 1.9 Anarchy None -

Baedu

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Guincans

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 59.9 Democracy Expansion -
Guincans Legal PLC 14.7 Corporate None -
Guincans Resistance 5.9 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 5.5 Corporate None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 5.3 Communism None -
Parakara Regulatory State 5.3 Dictatorship None -
United Guincans Justice Party 3.4 Dictatorship None -

Susala

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.7 Democracy Expansion -
Karetii Electronics PLC 17.5 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Susala 10.8 Communism None -
Independent Susala Values Party 9.3 Democracy None -
Law Party of Susala 6.6 Dictatorship None -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 4.1 Corporate None -
Society of Susala 1.0 Anarchy None -