Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Gcirisci

factions2020-02-292020-03-072020-03-102020-03-132020-03-152020-03-182020-03-222020-03-242020-03-25
Fatal Shadows41.3441.3441.3441.3441.3441.3441.3441.3441.34
Future of Klos12.2112.2112.2112.2112.2112.2112.2112.2112.21
People's Gcirisci Labour11.7111.7111.7111.7111.7111.7111.7111.7111.71
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd9.919.919.919.919.919.919.919.919.91
Gcirisci Blue Boys9.119.119.119.119.119.119.119.119.11
Parakara Regulatory State8.118.118.118.118.118.118.118.118.11
Gcirisci Silver Electronics Ltd7.617.617.617.617.617.617.617.617.61
factions2020-02-292020-03-072020-03-102020-03-132020-03-152020-03-182020-03-222020-03-242020-03-25
Fatal ShadowsExpansionNoneExpansionExpansionElectionElectionExpansionExpansionExpansion
Future of KlosNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
People's Gcirisci LabourNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Alicha Silver Galactic LtdNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gcirisci Blue BoysNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Parakara Regulatory StateNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gcirisci Silver Electronics LtdNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Gcirisci

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.3 Democracy Expansion -
Future of Klos 12.2 Democracy None -
People's Gcirisci Labour 11.7 Democracy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 9.9 Corporate None -
Gcirisci Blue Boys 9.1 Anarchy None -
Parakara Regulatory State 8.1 Dictatorship None -
Gcirisci Silver Electronics Ltd 7.6 Corporate None -

Klos

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 42.2 Democracy None -
People's Gcirisci Labour 12.6 Democracy None -
United Wirari Labour 11.4 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 11.2 Democracy None -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 11.1 Democracy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 7.2 Corporate None -
Future of Klos 4.3 Democracy None -

Gadjil

Last updated 31 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 66.1 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.9 Dictatorship None Expansion
Gadjil Drug Empire 4.5 Anarchy None -
Gadjil Corporation 3.8 Corporate None -
Wich Allied Inc 3.7 Corporate None Expansion
Independent Gadjil Revolutionary Party 2.9 Democracy None -
League of Gadjil First 1.1 Dictatorship None -

HIP 87800

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.5 Democracy None -
United Wirari Labour 15.1 Democracy None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 14.1 Corporate None -
HIP 87800 Corporation 8.2 Corporate None -
Order of HIP 87800 3.9 Dictatorship None -
Values Party of HIP 87800 2.8 Democracy None -
Family of HIP 87800 1.4 Anarchy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 40.1 Democracy None -
Union of Yi Dhodere 19.0 Communism None -
Wich Allied Inc 15.1 Corporate None Expansion
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 12.6 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 5.5 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 4.2 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 3.5 Anarchy None -

Parakara

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.2 Democracy CivilLiberty -
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 15.6 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 13.8 Corporate None -
Parakara Union Party 9.9 Communism None -
Guincans Legal PLC 8.0 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Dragons of Parakara 3.8 Anarchy None -

Wich

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wich Allied Inc 75.6 Corporate None Expansion
Bruli Dynamic Services 6.6 Corporate None -
Future of Klos 6.2 Democracy None -
Wich Free 5.9 Democracy None -
Wich Camorra 3.0 Anarchy None -
Wich Freedom Party 2.7 Dictatorship None -

Wolf 827

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.0 Democracy None -
Wolf 827 Power Holdings 13.1 Corporate None -
New Wolf 827 Green Party 10.5 Democracy None -
Future of Klos 9.2 Democracy None -
Wolf 827 Industry 4.6 Corporate None -
Wolf 827 Silver Hand Gang 4.4 Anarchy None -
Order of Wolf 827 4.2 Dictatorship None -

Arunmi

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 54.7 Dictatorship None Expansion
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange 12.0 Corporate None -
Guincans Legal PLC 10.1 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 9.9 Dictatorship None -
Arunmi Universal Organisation 7.4 Corporate None -
Arunmi One 4.9 Cooperative None -
Arunmi Purple Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 88471

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Efnisei

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 54.2 Corporate None Expansion
Bruli Dynamic Services 13.7 Corporate None -
Efnisei Gold Hand Gang 10.3 Anarchy None -
Fatal Shadows 7.2 Democracy None -
Wich Allied Inc 6.5 Corporate None Expansion
Efnisei Comms Ltd 5.6 Corporate None -
Efnisei Republic Party 2.5 Democracy None -

Dhanchu

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 68.7 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Dhanchu Crimson Power Org 9.9 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 6.2 Confederacy None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 5.5 Corporate None -
HIP 88471 Values Party 3.7 Democracy None -
Dhanchu Jet Ring 3.5 Anarchy None -
United Dhanchu Defence Force 2.5 Dictatorship None -

Parowah

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Akba Atacab

Last updated 27 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 56.0 Democracy None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 23.1 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 5.5 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 5.2 Corporate None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 4.0 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Party 4.0 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 2.2 Anarchy None -

Natrians

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 58.1 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 12.7 Democracy None -
Independents of Tetonang 11.0 Democracy None -
Natrians General & Co 6.8 Corporate None -
Justice Party of Natrians 3.9 Dictatorship None -
Natrians Purple Clan 3.8 Anarchy None -
People's Natrians Resistance 3.7 Democracy None -

HR 6831

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.6 Dictatorship Election Expansion
Wich Allied Inc 20.2 Corporate None Expansion
Meza Virs Liberals 8.8 Democracy None -
Co-operative of HR 6831 7.8 Cooperative None -
Earls of HR 6831 6.1 Feudal None -
HR 6831 Cartel 5.3 Anarchy None -
HR 6831 Silver Transport & Co 4.1 Corporate None -

Misarret

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Celtaurii

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.9 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Celtaurii Nobles 15.3 Feudal None -
Celtaurii Industries 10.8 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 10.3 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 10.2 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 8.5 Corporate None -
Posse of Celtaurii 1.0 Anarchy None -

Tekenatam

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 50.1 Corporate None -
United Wirari Labour 13.6 Democracy None -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 12.2 Democracy None -
Tekenatam Life Co 9.2 Corporate None -
United Tekenatam Party 6.4 Dictatorship None -
Party of Tekenatam 5.1 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Tekenatam 3.4 Democracy None -

Col 285 Sector NA-S b19-5

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.7 Democracy CivilLiberty -
Wich Allied Inc 14.2 Corporate None Expansion
Movement for Dhanchu League 12.5 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 12.4 Corporate None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 9.0 Corporate None -
HIP 89100 Purple Family 8.2 Anarchy None -

Xamen Ek

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 42.2 Dictatorship None Expansion
Witolia Group 18.6 Corporate None -
Xamen Ek Industry 9.5 Corporate None CivilWar
League of Xamen Ek Party 9.5 Dictatorship None CivilWar
Xamen Ek Jet Central Corp. 7.3 Corporate None -
Future of Xamen Ek 6.6 Democracy None -
Law Party of Xamen Ek 6.2 Dictatorship None -

Narbago

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.3 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.1 Dictatorship None Expansion
Karetii Electronics PLC 13.9 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Narbago 9.4 Democracy None -
Allied Narbago Regulatory State 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 6.8 Corporate None -
Narbago Ring 1.6 Anarchy None -

Amariba

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 38.7 Democracy None -
Amariba Nationalists 14.4 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 12.4 Corporate None -
Defence Force of Amariba 11.8 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Labour 8.4 Democracy None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 7.1 Confederacy None War
Amariba Silver Mafia 7.1 Anarchy None War

HIP 86882

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Wirari Labour 73.5 Democracy None -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 10.7 Democracy None -
HIP 86882 Vision Exchange 7.3 Corporate None -
Alicha Silver Galactic Ltd 7.0 Corporate None -
HIP 86882 Dragons 1.5 Anarchy None -

Baedu

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Guincans

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.4 Democracy None -
Witolia Group 11.2 Corporate None -
Parakara Regulatory State 8.9 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Legal PLC 2.8 Corporate None -
Independent Guincans People's Party 2.7 Communism None -
United Guincans Justice Party 2.6 Dictatorship None -
Guincans Resistance 2.4 Democracy None -

Susala

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.6 Democracy Expansion -
Karetii Electronics PLC 19.3 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Susala 11.3 Communism None -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 7.1 Corporate None -
Law Party of Susala 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Society of Susala 5.3 Anarchy None -
Independent Susala Values Party 3.2 Democracy None -