Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Gabjaujavas

factions2020-02-282020-02-292020-03-022020-03-032020-03-052020-03-072020-03-082020-03-122020-03-192020-03-212020-03-222020-03-232020-03-25
Uzbekree Free47.746.646.644.844.544.0643.4742.840.238.838.838.839.08
Dingos of Duwali21.7623.823.825.325.225.6725.3525.623.826.826.826.827.56
Gabjaujavas Dominion8.388.28.27.97.97.897.827.910.510.110.110.19.72
Fatal Shadows8.387.97.97.67.67.597.527.610.410.010.010.09.72
New Gabjaujavas Confederation9.489.39.38.99.39.2910.410.59.89.59.59.59.22
Gabjaujavas Incorporated3.293.23.24.54.54.54.464.64.33.83.83.83.71
Gabjaujavas Gang1.01.01.01.01.01.00.991.01.01.01.01.01.0
factions2020-02-282020-02-292020-03-022020-03-032020-03-052020-03-072020-03-082020-03-122020-03-192020-03-212020-03-222020-03-232020-03-25
Uzbekree FreeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Dingos of DuwaliPirateAttackNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneBoomNone
Gabjaujavas DominionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Fatal ShadowsExpansionExpansionExpansionNoneNoneNoneNoneExpansionNoneNoneExpansionExpansionExpansion
New Gabjaujavas ConfederationNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gabjaujavas IncorporatedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gabjaujavas GangNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Gabjaujavas

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Uzbekree Free 39.1 Democracy None -
Dingos of Duwali 27.6 Anarchy None -
Gabjaujavas Dominion 9.7 Dictatorship None -
Fatal Shadows 9.7 Democracy Expansion -
New Gabjaujavas Confederation 9.2 Confederacy None -
Gabjaujavas Incorporated 3.7 Corporate None -
Gabjaujavas Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

Uzbekree

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 55.2 Patronage None Expansion
Uzbekree Free 15.6 Democracy None -
Ho Hsien Corporation 10.6 Corporate Expansion -
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 6.8 Corporate None -
Dominion of Uzbekree 6.6 Dictatorship None -
Uzbekree Comms Partners 4.2 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Gold Drug Empire 1.0 Anarchy None -

Iah Bulu

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 62.7 Anarchy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 15.0 Patronage None -
Iah Bulu Purple Advanced & Co 10.6 Corporate None Boom
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 6.0 Corporate None -
Iah Bulu League 2.5 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Iah Bulu Future 1.9 Democracy None -
Official Iah Bulu Freedom Party 1.3 Dictatorship None -

BD+41 3013

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 41.7 Patronage None -
Confederacy of Robole 21.8 Confederacy None -
BD+41 3013 Crimson Vision Dev 13.7 Corporate None -
Movement for Dharipai Future 8.7 Democracy None -
Union of BD+41 3013 League 6.9 Confederacy None -
Dharipai Domain 6.2 Feudal None -
BD+41 3013 Ring 1.0 Anarchy None -

V595 Lyrae

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Uzbekree Free 70.2 Democracy Boom -
Salara Life Inc 12.8 Corporate None -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 5.9 Corporate None -
Honey Badger Initiative 5.3 Democracy None -
V595 Lyrae Defence Party 3.8 Dictatorship None -
V595 Lyrae Confederation 1.0 Confederacy None -
V595 Lyrae Jet Raiders 1.0 Anarchy None -

Dharipai

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 47.0 Patronage None Expansion
Movement for Dharipai Future 12.3 Democracy War -
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 12.3 Feudal War -
Uzbekree Free 10.7 Democracy None -
Fatal Shadows 9.2 Democracy None -
Dharipai Organisation 4.6 Corporate None -
Dharipai Domain 3.9 Feudal None -

Adriatikuru

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Latu Dominion 35.5 Dictatorship None -
Future of Adriatikuru 24.3 Democracy None -
Adriatikuru PLC 14.1 Corporate None -
Adriatikuru League 10.0 Dictatorship None -
Adriatikuru Natural Services 6.6 Corporate None -
V595 Lyrae Confederation 5.8 Confederacy None -
Nationalists of Adriatikuru 3.7 Dictatorship None -

Aruagea

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 36.2 Feudal None -
Honey Badger Initiative 26.4 Democracy None -
Dingos of Duwali 17.0 Anarchy None -
BD+38 3327 Federal Company 7.3 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 7.3 Democracy None -
Aruagea Crimson Pirates 3.7 Anarchy None -
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 2.2 Corporate None -

BD+43 2989

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 41.8 Patronage None -
BD+43 2989 Gold Advanced Group 17.8 Corporate None -
Values Party of BD+43 2989 15.5 Democracy None -
BD+43 2989 Major Solutions 8.3 Corporate CivilWar -
Nationals of BD+43 2989 8.3 Dictatorship CivilWar -
BD+43 2989 Front 8.3 Dictatorship Boom -

NLTT 46403

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 75.9 Patronage None CivilLiberty Expansion
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 11.2 Democracy None -
NLTT 46403 Front 3.2 Dictatorship None -
Piaponnus Corporation 2.8 Corporate None -
NLTT 46403 Crimson Organisation 2.8 Anarchy None -
NLTT 46403 Worker's Party 2.3 Communism None -
NLTT 46403 Federal Industry 1.8 Corporate None -

BD+45 2765

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 65.9 Anarchy None -
BD+45 2765 Dominion 10.8 Feudal None -
BD+45 2765 United Organisation 6.8 Corporate None -
Independent BD+45 2765 Future 5.7 Democracy None -
Uzbekree Free 4.2 Democracy None -
Rudranbarii Future 4.0 Democracy None -
BD+45 2765 PLC 2.6 Corporate None -

BD+38 3327

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Marquis du Slavanibo 33.8 Feudal None -
Dingos of Duwali 32.1 Anarchy Boom -
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 13.5 Corporate None -
Omumbojas Services 7.5 Corporate None -
Ho Hsien Corporation 6.5 Corporate Expansion -
Uzbekree Free 4.2 Democracy None -
BD+38 3327 Federal Company 2.4 Corporate None -

Piaponnus

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Katobri Confederation 48.6 Confederacy None -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 12.0 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 10.7 Democracy None -
Sukree Labour Union 10.1 Communism None Expansion
Piaponnus Corporation 7.3 Corporate None -
Bunuvivia Liberals 7.0 Democracy None -
NLTT 46403 Federal Industry 4.2 Corporate None -

Dharai

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 63.2 Anarchy None CivilLiberty
Uzbekree Free 13.9 Democracy None -
Dharai Confederation 7.9 Confederacy None -
Dharai Corp. 5.2 Corporate None -
Lords of Dharai 4.5 Feudal None -
Sukree Labour Union 3.3 Communism None Expansion
Brotherhood of Dharai 2.0 Anarchy None -

Cofalyaqa

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 44.1 Patronage None Expansion
Values Party of BD+43 2989 20.5 Democracy None -
Dukes of Atjirajan 15.3 Feudal None -
Hirani Republic Party 7.6 Democracy None -
League of Cofalyaqa 6.0 Confederacy None -
Confederacy of Robole 5.4 Confederacy None -
Cartel of Cofalyaqa 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Salara

Last updated 8 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Salara Life Inc 38.0 Corporate None -
Dingos of Duwali 26.9 Anarchy None -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 13.9 Corporate None -
Dharai Confederation 13.9 Confederacy None -
Salara allied 5.8 Cooperative None -
Pirates of Salara 1.5 Anarchy None -

Nohock Ek

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 35.8 Feudal None -
The Fireflies 22.0 Democracy None Expansion
Revolutionary Party of Wardal 14.7 Democracy None -
Confederation of Nohock Ek 11.0 Confederacy None -
Nohock Ek Travel Services 9.2 Corporate None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 6.3 Patronage None -
Hand Gang of Nohock Ek 1.0 Anarchy None -

HR 6669

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HR 6669 Labour 34.8 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 26.4 Patronage None Expansion
Confederacy of Robole 19.5 Confederacy Election -
HR 6669 Gold Allied Co 7.0 Corporate None -
Katobri Confederation 6.3 Confederacy None -
Natural HR 6669 First 4.8 Dictatorship None -
Cartel of HR 6669 1.1 Anarchy None -

Wardal

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 40.6 Feudal None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 15.9 Patronage War -
The Fireflies 15.9 Democracy War -
Wardal Corp. 12.1 Corporate None -
Traditional Wardal League 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Wardal 4.9 Democracy None -
Raiders of Wardal 1.0 Anarchy None -

Jaitic

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 68.7 Anarchy None -
Jaitic Coalition 15.2 Confederacy None -
Movement for Valta Democrats 8.6 Democracy None -
Independent Kusubi Gong Confederation 7.5 Confederacy None -

Latu

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Latu Dominion 44.9 Dictatorship Boom -
Latu Labour 35.0 Democracy None -
Sukree Labour Union 8.6 Communism None Expansion
Piaponnus Corporation 6.4 Corporate None -
Latu Blue Dynamic Limited 3.3 Corporate None -
Syndicate of Latu 1.8 Anarchy None -

V590 Lyrae

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 53.7 Democracy Boom -
League of V590 Lyrae 14.0 Dictatorship None -
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 10.2 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 10.2 Democracy Election -
Lotian Holdings 6.2 Corporate None -
V590 Lyrae Silver Central Org 4.7 Corporate None -
Mob of V590 Lyrae 1.0 Anarchy None -

Njulan

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 65.4 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 22.9 Patronage CivilLiberty Expansion
Confederacy of Robole 3.9 Confederacy None -
Njulan Systems 3.5 Corporate None -
Njulan Confederation 2.6 Confederacy None -
Partnership of Njulan 1.7 Anarchy None -

Atjirajan

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dukes of Atjirajan 65.5 Feudal None -
Hirani Republic Party 11.2 Democracy None -
Wuli Natural Organisation 9.2 Corporate None -
Atjirajan Fortune Partners 6.8 Corporate None -
Atjirajan Partnership 3.6 Confederacy None -
Atjirajan Jet Crew 2.7 Anarchy None -
Atjirajan Crimson Clan 1.0 Anarchy None -

LHS 3450

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 64.7 Anarchy None -
LHS 3450 as one 16.9 Cooperative None -
Sukree Labour Union 8.9 Communism Expansion -
LHS 3450 Silver Power Partners 5.7 Corporate None -
Drug Empire of LHS 3450 3.8 Anarchy None -

Mannona

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 36.9 Patronage None Expansion
HR 6669 Labour 16.2 Democracy None -
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 13.6 Feudal None -
League of Mannona 12.4 Confederacy None -
Mannona Prison Colony 10.3 PrisonColony None -
The Fireflies 9.6 Democracy Expansion -
Mannona Silver Boys 1.0 Anarchy None -

Hirani

Last updated 41 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 38.3 Patronage None Expansion
Bedroc Security Corp. 27.3 Corporate None -
Hirani Republic Party 15.3 Democracy None -
United Hirani Regulatory State 6.0 Dictatorship None -
Wuli Natural Organisation 5.8 Corporate None -
Hirani Organisation 3.8 Corporate None -
Hirani Energy Network 3.4 Corporate None -

Turnon

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 69.1 Corporate None -
Katobri Confederation 14.2 Confederacy None -
Turnon Liberals 4.7 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 4.6 Patronage CivilLiberty -
Brotherhood of Turnon 3.6 Anarchy None -
Turnon Party 2.8 Dictatorship None -
Turnon Citizen Party 1.0 Communism None -

Chnuphis

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Honey Badger Initiative 52.1 Democracy None -
Chnuphis Organisation 26.4 Corporate None -
Chnuphis Partners 11.8 Corporate None -
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 4.5 Feudal None -
Values Party of Chnuphis 2.1 Democracy None -
Allied Chnuphis Party 2.1 Dictatorship None -
Clan of Chnuphis 1.0 Anarchy None -

Duwali

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 58.2 Anarchy None -
Duwali Liberty Party 13.3 Dictatorship None -
Movement for Duwali Independents 9.6 Democracy None -
Jaitic Coalition 7.4 Confederacy None -
Duwali Comms Limited 6.9 Corporate None -
Defence Party of Duwali 3.6 Dictatorship None -
Duwali Partnership 1.0 Anarchy None -

16 Lyrae

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 66.2 Anarchy None -
16 Lyrae Order 9.9 Dictatorship None -
Le Ejja Jet Hand Gang 7.9 Anarchy None -
16 Lyrae Corporation 5.1 Corporate None -
16 Lyrae Advanced Systems 3.9 Corporate None -
Union of 16 Lyrae for Equality 3.8 Democracy None -
Justice Party of 16 Lyrae 3.2 Dictatorship None -

Lotian

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 38.4 Democracy None -
Lotian Holdings 31.5 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 8.9 Democracy Election -
Confederacy of Robole 8.9 Confederacy Election -
League of Lotian 5.9 Dictatorship None -
United Lotian Revolutionary Party 5.5 Democracy None -
Lotian Crimson Brotherhood 1.0 Anarchy None -

Seditya

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
People's Ross 732 Resistance 56.0 Democracy None -
Seditya Blue Bridge Organisation 14.3 Corporate None -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 9.0 Dictatorship None -
Salara Life Inc 7.7 Corporate None -
Seditya Shared 4.9 Cooperative None -
Seditya Jet Mafia 4.9 Anarchy None -
Seditya Pro-Independent League 3.2 Patronage None -