Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Gabjaujavas

factions2020-05-082020-05-112020-05-132020-05-252020-05-262020-05-292020-05-312020-06-022020-06-032020-06-052020-06-062020-06-07
Uzbekree Free44.5243.6643.641.0641.041.640.240.241.141.139.639.6
Dingos of Duwali21.4123.8823.923.3823.422.825.325.324.424.427.127.1
Fatal Shadows18.5317.5817.620.4820.519.919.319.319.319.318.618.6
New Gabjaujavas Confederation5.785.495.55.195.25.14.94.94.94.94.74.7
Gabjaujavas Incorporated4.284.14.13.93.93.83.73.73.73.73.63.6
Gabjaujavas Dominion4.484.34.33.73.73.63.53.53.53.53.43.4
Gabjaujavas Gang1.01.01.02.32.33.23.13.13.13.13.03.0
factions2020-05-082020-05-112020-05-132020-05-252020-05-262020-05-292020-05-312020-06-022020-06-032020-06-052020-06-062020-06-07
Uzbekree FreeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Dingos of DuwaliNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Fatal ShadowsNoneNoneExpansionNoneCivilLibertyNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansion
New Gabjaujavas ConfederationNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gabjaujavas IncorporatedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gabjaujavas DominionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Gabjaujavas GangNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Gabjaujavas

Last updated 35 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Uzbekree Free 39.6 Democracy None -
Dingos of Duwali 27.1 Anarchy None -
Fatal Shadows 18.6 Democracy Expansion -
New Gabjaujavas Confederation 4.7 Confederacy None -
Gabjaujavas Incorporated 3.6 Corporate None -
Gabjaujavas Dominion 3.4 Dictatorship None -
Gabjaujavas Gang 3.0 Anarchy None -

Uzbekree

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 47.3 Patronage Expansion -
Ho Hsien Corporation 16.5 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 12.7 Democracy None -
Uzbekree Comms Partners 8.5 Corporate None -
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 7.0 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Gold Drug Empire 4.3 Anarchy None -
Dominion of Uzbekree 3.6 Dictatorship None -

Iah Bulu

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 56.7 Anarchy Boom -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 16.5 Patronage Expansion -
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 10.4 Corporate None -
Iah Bulu League 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Official Iah Bulu Freedom Party 4.3 Dictatorship None -
Iah Bulu Purple Advanced & Co 3.7 Corporate None -
Workers of Iah Bulu Future 2.7 Democracy None -

BD+41 3013

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 40.2 Patronage Expansion -
Confederacy of Robole 18.0 Confederacy None -
Movement for Dharipai Future 13.6 Democracy None -
Dharipai Domain 10.0 Feudal None -
BD+41 3013 Crimson Vision Dev 9.7 Corporate None -
Union of BD+41 3013 League 4.7 Confederacy None -
BD+41 3013 Ring 3.9 Anarchy None -

V595 Lyrae

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Uzbekree Free 53.3 Democracy None -
Salara Life Inc 12.7 Corporate War -
Honey Badger Initiative 12.7 Democracy War -
V595 Lyrae Confederation 7.7 Confederacy None -
V595 Lyrae Defence Party 6.7 Dictatorship None -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 4.9 Corporate None -
V595 Lyrae Jet Raiders 2.0 Anarchy None -

Dharipai

Last updated 34 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 37.9 Patronage Expansion -
Fatal Shadows 25.7 Democracy Expansion -
Movement for Dharipai Future 13.9 Democracy None -
Uzbekree Free 9.7 Democracy None -
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 5.8 Feudal None -
Dharipai Domain 3.9 Feudal None -
Dharipai Organisation 3.0 Corporate None -

Adriatikuru

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Latu Dominion 36.8 Dictatorship None -
Future of Adriatikuru 19.8 Democracy None -
Adriatikuru PLC 14.4 Corporate None -
V595 Lyrae Confederation 11.5 Confederacy None -
Adriatikuru League 8.2 Dictatorship None -
Adriatikuru Natural Services 5.3 Corporate None -
Nationalists of Adriatikuru 3.9 Dictatorship None -

Aruagea

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 45.0 Feudal Boom -
Dingos of Duwali 16.6 Anarchy None -
Honey Badger Initiative 16.3 Democracy None -
BD+38 3327 Federal Company 6.7 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 6.2 Democracy None -
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 5.2 Corporate None -
Aruagea Crimson Pirates 4.0 Anarchy None -

BD+43 2989

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.9 Democracy Expansion -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 13.5 Patronage Expansion -
BD+43 2989 Gold Advanced Group 11.7 Corporate None -
Nationals of BD+43 2989 7.8 Dictatorship None -
Values Party of BD+43 2989 6.5 Democracy None -
BD+43 2989 Front 3.4 Dictatorship None -
BD+43 2989 Major Solutions 2.2 Corporate None -

NLTT 46403

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 74.0 Patronage Expansion -
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 9.0 Democracy None -
NLTT 46403 Crimson Organisation 4.5 Anarchy None -
Piaponnus Corporation 3.5 Corporate None -
NLTT 46403 Federal Industry 3.3 Corporate None -
NLTT 46403 Worker's Party 3.1 Communism None -
NLTT 46403 Front 2.6 Dictatorship None -

BD+45 2765

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 58.6 Anarchy None -
BD+45 2765 Dominion 13.3 Feudal None -
Independent BD+45 2765 Future 6.6 Democracy None -
BD+45 2765 United Organisation 6.4 Corporate None -
Rudranbarii Future 6.2 Democracy None -
BD+45 2765 PLC 4.8 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 4.1 Democracy None -

BD+38 3327

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Marquis du Slavanibo 46.6 Feudal None -
Dingos of Duwali 17.6 Anarchy None -
Ho Hsien Corporation 15.5 Corporate None -
Aruagea Jet Universal Network 7.8 Corporate None -
Omumbojas Services 6.9 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 3.5 Democracy None -
BD+38 3327 Federal Company 2.1 Corporate None -

Piaponnus

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Katobri Confederation 44.8 Confederacy None -
Sukree Labour Union 12.7 Communism None Expansion
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 12.2 Corporate None -
Uzbekree Free 10.0 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 8.6 Patronage Expansion -
Bunuvivia Liberals 6.7 Democracy None -
Piaponnus Corporation 5.0 Corporate None -

Dharai

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 63.5 Anarchy None -
Uzbekree Free 13.1 Democracy None -
Lords of Dharai 8.4 Feudal None -
Brotherhood of Dharai 6.0 Anarchy None -
Dharai Corp. 5.1 Corporate None -
Sukree Labour Union 2.7 Communism None Expansion
Dharai Confederation 1.2 Confederacy None -

Cofalyaqa

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 37.1 Patronage Expansion -
Dukes of Atjirajan 19.1 Feudal None -
Values Party of BD+43 2989 15.5 Democracy None -
Hirani Republic Party 11.9 Democracy None -
Confederacy of Robole 9.0 Confederacy None -
League of Cofalyaqa 6.4 Confederacy None -
Cartel of Cofalyaqa 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Salara

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Salara Life Inc 35.6 Corporate None -
Dingos of Duwali 28.1 Anarchy None -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 11.6 Corporate None -
Dharai Confederation 9.5 Confederacy None -
Bunuvivia's Hope 8.4 Corporate None -
Salara allied 5.2 Cooperative None -
Pirates of Salara 1.5 Anarchy None -

Nohock Ek

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 43.1 Feudal None -
The Fireflies 18.5 Democracy War -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 14.5 Patronage None Expansion
Nohock Ek Travel Services 10.5 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Party of Wardal 5.7 Democracy CivilUnrest -
Confederation of Nohock Ek 5.1 Confederacy None -
Hand Gang of Nohock Ek 2.6 Anarchy None -

HR 6669

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HR 6669 Labour 38.0 Democracy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 22.9 Patronage Expansion -
Confederacy of Robole 17.4 Confederacy None -
Natural HR 6669 First 5.9 Dictatorship None -
Katobri Confederation 5.8 Confederacy None -
HR 6669 Gold Allied Co 5.6 Corporate None -
Cartel of HR 6669 4.5 Anarchy None -

Wardal

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 37.4 Feudal Boom -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 16.6 Patronage Expansion War
Revolutionary Party of Wardal 16.6 Democracy None War
The Fireflies 13.2 Democracy None -
Wardal Corp. 9.3 Corporate None -
Traditional Wardal League 4.3 Dictatorship None -
Raiders of Wardal 2.7 Anarchy None -

Jaitic

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 58.3 Anarchy None -
Andlit Co 17.4 Corporate None -
Jaitic Coalition 10.7 Confederacy None -
Movement for Valta Democrats 7.9 Democracy None -
Independent Kusubi Gong Confederation 5.7 Confederacy None -

Latu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 35.4 Patronage Expansion -
Latu Dominion 33.5 Dictatorship None -
Latu Labour 18.9 Democracy None -
Sukree Labour Union 7.0 Communism None Expansion
Latu Blue Dynamic Limited 4.2 Corporate None -
Syndicate of Latu 1.0 Anarchy None -

V590 Lyrae

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 53.1 Democracy None -
League of V590 Lyrae 15.4 Dictatorship None -
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 10.2 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Liberals 7.7 Democracy None -
Lotian Holdings 5.1 Corporate None -
V590 Lyrae Silver Central Org 4.6 Corporate None -
Mob of V590 Lyrae 3.9 Anarchy None -

Njulan

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Atjirajan

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dukes of Atjirajan 68.0 Feudal None -
Bedroc Security Corp. 22.4 Corporate None Expansion
Wuli Natural Organisation 3.4 Corporate None -
Atjirajan Fortune Partners 2.9 Corporate None -
Atjirajan Partnership 1.3 Confederacy None -
Atjirajan Jet Crew 1.0 Anarchy None -
Atjirajan Crimson Clan 1.0 Anarchy None -

LHS 3450

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 64.9 Anarchy None -
LHS 3450 as one 14.0 Cooperative None -
LHS 3450 Silver Power Partners 9.9 Corporate None -
Sukree Labour Union 7.6 Communism None Expansion
Drug Empire of LHS 3450 3.6 Anarchy None -

Mannona

Last updated 27 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 28.6 Feudal None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 20.7 Patronage Expansion -
The Fireflies 14.0 Democracy None -
League of Mannona 13.3 Confederacy None -
HR 6669 Labour 11.7 Democracy None -
Mannona Prison Colony 9.3 PrisonColony None -
Mannona Silver Boys 2.5 Anarchy None -

Hirani

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bedroc Security Corp. 78.1 Corporate Boom Expansion
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 12.2 Patronage Expansion -
Wuli Natural Organisation 3.8 Corporate None -
Hirani Republic Party 2.0 Democracy None -
Hirani Organisation 1.9 Corporate None -
United Hirani Regulatory State 1.0 Dictatorship None -
Hirani Energy Network 1.0 Corporate None -

Turnon

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 57.4 Corporate None -
Katobri Confederation 12.3 Confederacy None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 11.1 Patronage Expansion -
Turnon Liberals 10.4 Democracy None -
Turnon Party 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Brotherhood of Turnon 2.7 Anarchy None -
Turnon Citizen Party 2.3 Communism None -

Chnuphis

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Honey Badger Initiative 59.0 Democracy Boom -
Noblemen of Nohock Ek 23.6 Feudal None -
Chnuphis Partners 5.3 Corporate None -
Chnuphis Organisation 3.6 Corporate None -
Allied Chnuphis Party 3.5 Dictatorship None -
Values Party of Chnuphis 3.1 Democracy None -
Clan of Chnuphis 1.9 Anarchy None -

Duwali

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 54.7 Anarchy None -
Duwali Liberty Party 13.3 Dictatorship None -
Movement for Duwali Independents 9.9 Democracy None -
Jaitic Coalition 9.3 Confederacy None -
Duwali Comms Limited 6.5 Corporate None -
Defence Party of Duwali 4.9 Dictatorship None -
Duwali Partnership 1.4 Anarchy None -

16 Lyrae

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 61.9 Anarchy None -
16 Lyrae Order 13.9 Dictatorship None -
Le Ejja Jet Hand Gang 8.2 Anarchy None -
16 Lyrae Corporation 6.9 Corporate None -
Union of 16 Lyrae for Equality 4.9 Democracy None -
Justice Party of 16 Lyrae 2.5 Dictatorship None -
16 Lyrae Advanced Systems 1.7 Corporate None -

Lotian

Last updated 18 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.6 Democracy Expansion -
Lotian Holdings 18.7 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 13.0 Democracy None -
Confederacy of Robole 8.9 Confederacy None -
United Lotian Revolutionary Party 5.0 Democracy None -
League of Lotian 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Lotian Crimson Brotherhood 1.0 Anarchy None -

Seditya

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
People's Ross 732 Resistance 49.1 Democracy None -
Seditya Blue Bridge Organisation 14.1 Corporate None -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 11.7 Dictatorship None -
Seditya Jet Mafia 9.6 Anarchy None -
Salara Life Inc 6.3 Corporate None -
Seditya Shared 5.6 Cooperative None -
Seditya Pro-Independent League 3.6 Patronage None -