Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Djirahgwe

factions2020-05-082020-05-092020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-252020-05-262020-05-302020-05-312020-06-012020-06-032020-06-04
Fatal Shadows60.6660.060.060.060.060.060.0859.961.361.361.361.361.6
Confederacy of Djirahgwe7.717.77.77.77.77.77.688.48.18.18.18.18.0
Hou Mara Crimson Ring7.718.48.48.48.48.48.388.48.18.18.18.18.0
Confederacy of HIP 918688.118.18.18.18.18.18.088.17.87.87.87.87.7
Jingones allied7.417.47.47.47.47.47.396.86.66.66.66.66.6
Orishalina Spiritual Sect5.915.95.95.95.95.95.895.95.75.75.75.75.7
Djirahgwe Blue Dragons2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.42.42.42.42.4
factions2020-05-082020-05-092020-05-102020-05-122020-05-142020-05-182020-05-252020-05-262020-05-302020-05-312020-06-012020-06-032020-06-04
Fatal ShadowsNoneNoneBoomWarExpansionExpansionWarElectionBoomExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansion
Confederacy of DjirahgweNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Hou Mara Crimson RingNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Confederacy of HIP 91868NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Jingones alliedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Orishalina Spiritual SectNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Djirahgwe Blue DragonsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Djirahgwe

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.6 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 8.0 Confederacy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 8.0 Anarchy None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 7.7 Confederacy None -
Jingones allied 6.6 Cooperative None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 5.7 Theocracy None -
Djirahgwe Blue Dragons 2.4 Anarchy None -

Cerremayeb

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.2 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 19.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 9.4 Corporate None -
Cerremayeb Blue Adv Corporation 8.5 Corporate None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 8.0 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Cerremayeb Alliance 6.5 Confederacy None -
Cerremayeb Blue Drug Empire 2.9 Anarchy None -

Karetii

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 64.8 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 10.7 Confederacy None -
Worker's Party of Karetii 6.6 Communism None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 5.4 Corporate None -
Independent Karetii for Equality 5.1 Democracy None -
Karetii Ring 4.2 Anarchy None -
Karetii Dominion 3.2 Dictatorship None -

HIP 91868

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 65.6 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 10.6 Confederacy None -
HIP 91868 Partnership 7.6 Anarchy None -
Purple State Organisation 4.6 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 4.5 Corporate None -
Jingones allied 3.7 Cooperative None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 3.4 Confederacy None -

Amariba

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 36.0 Democracy Expansion -
Amariba Nationalists 16.5 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 15.1 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 11.2 Confederacy None -
Defence Force of Amariba 7.7 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Amariba Silver Mafia 7.7 Anarchy CivilWar -
Amariba Labour 5.8 Democracy None -

Narbago

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.5 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 16.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Karetii Electronics PLC 14.9 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Narbago 12.2 Democracy None -
Allied Narbago Regulatory State 6.1 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 5.6 Corporate None -
Narbago Ring 1.0 Anarchy None -

Mbetani

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.2 Democracy Expansion -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 13.7 Cooperative None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 10.6 Confederacy None -
Mbetani Progressive Party 10.4 Democracy None -
Mbetani Blue Crew 7.1 Anarchy None -
Traditional Mbetani Defence Force 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Mbetani & Co 5.4 Corporate None -

Susala

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.7 Democracy Expansion -
Karetii Electronics PLC 17.5 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Susala 10.8 Communism None -
Independent Susala Values Party 9.3 Democracy None -
Law Party of Susala 6.6 Dictatorship None -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 4.1 Corporate None -
Society of Susala 1.0 Anarchy None -

Jingones

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 46.9 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 18.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Jingones allied 13.4 Cooperative None -
Purple State Organisation 8.1 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 5.5 Confederacy None -
Cartel of Jingones 4.1 Anarchy None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 3.8 Corporate None -

HIP 91479

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Purple State Organisation 13.7 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 10.7 Corporate None -
HIP 91479 Silver Netcoms Limited 5.2 Corporate None -
Cartel of HIP 91479 4.6 Anarchy None -
Movement for HIP 91479 Alliance 2.3 Confederacy None -
Aristocrats of HIP 91479 2.1 Feudal None -

Akba Atacab

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 67.9 Democracy Expansion -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 11.7 Corporate None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 10.0 Corporate None -
Amariba Systems 3.3 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 2.9 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Party 2.9 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 1.3 Anarchy None -

Xavane

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 48.4 Democracy Expansion -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 12.9 Corporate None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 11.1 Confederacy None -
Brothers of Xavane 7.5 Anarchy None -
Xavane Confederation 7.3 Confederacy None -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 7.2 Patronage None -
Xavane Silver Comms Inc 5.6 Corporate None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-26

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Hou Mara

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.2 Democracy Expansion -
Union of Hou Mara Future 16.1 Democracy None -
Formidine Greybeard Guild 13.8 Confederacy None -
Natural Hou Mara Defence Party 11.2 Dictatorship None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 8.2 Anarchy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Natural Org 5.7 Corporate None -
Confederation of Tapoya 3.8 Confederacy None -

Tsuki Yomi

Last updated 21 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 74.5 Corporate Boom Expansion
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 8.4 Corporate None -
HIP 90235 Inc 6.6 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi State Network 5.2 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Worker's Party 2.8 Communism None -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 1.5 Patronage None -
Tsuki Yomi Silver Mafia 1.0 Anarchy None -

Ratis

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Social Ratis Confederation 12.1 Confederacy None -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 8.9 Corporate None Expansion
Jingones allied 7.8 Cooperative None -
Ratis Creative Solutions 5.0 Corporate None -
Ratis Ring 4.2 Anarchy None -
Constitution Party of Ratis 3.4 Dictatorship None -

HIP 90190

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.5 Democracy Expansion -
Pauline's People's Party 19.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 90190 Interstellar 8.8 Corporate None -
HIP 90190 Independent Mandate 6.1 Patronage None -
Democrats of HIP 90190 5.2 Democracy None -
HIP 90190 Crimson Dragons 4.9 Anarchy None -
HIP 90190 Incorporated 4.4 Corporate None -

Tepertnyi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 61.2 Democracy Expansion -
Tepertnyi Inc 11.9 Corporate None -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 11.6 Cooperative None -
Pauline's People's Party 9.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Family of Tepertnyi 5.5 Anarchy None -

Orishalina

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.3 Democracy Expansion -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 23.8 Theocracy None -
Allied Orishalina League 12.5 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese League 9.4 Confederacy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 7.1 Corporate None -
Orishalina Gold Crew 3.9 Anarchy None -

Dhanchu

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 65.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 88471 Values Party 9.6 Democracy None -
Dhanchu Crimson Power Org 7.5 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 6.7 Confederacy None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 5.5 Corporate None -
United Dhanchu Defence Force 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Dhanchu Jet Ring 1.0 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-3

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Purple State Organisation 38.2 Corporate None -
Fatal Shadows 29.0 Democracy Expansion -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 9.5 Dictatorship None -
Wich Allied Inc 7.4 Corporate None -
Movement for Audusiani Revolutionary Party 6.3 Democracy None -
Jingones allied 6.1 Cooperative None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 3.4 Corporate None -

HIP 91058

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Yeninuri

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-15

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.9 Democracy Expansion -
Bruli Dynamic Services 13.8 Corporate None -
Pauline's People's Party 8.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 90235 Inc 7.9 Corporate None -
Audusiani Resistance 6.4 Democracy None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 4.6 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 4.2 Patronage None -

Col 285 Sector TE-Q d5-96

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.7 Democracy Expansion -
Mbetani & Co 27.3 Corporate None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 15.3 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 9.7 Corporate None -

Yucadros

Last updated 7 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bastogne Private Security Firm 30.8 Corporate Expansion -
People's Yeninuri Liberals 21.0 Democracy None -
Yucadros Legal Limited 16.4 Corporate None -
Yucadros Purple Major Network 14.3 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Yucadros 12.5 Democracy None -
Yucadros Defence Party 4.9 Dictatorship None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.7 Democracy Expansion -
Union of Yi Dhodere 17.4 Communism None -
Wich Allied Inc 14.3 Corporate None -
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 11.4 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 8.7 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 5.5 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 1.0 Anarchy None -

Audusiani

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 90235

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Narans

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 91563

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Bommegirani

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bastogne Private Security Firm 52.3 Corporate None Expansion
Formidine Greybeard Guild 18.9 Confederacy None -
Party of Kholita 10.6 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Bommegirani Alliance 7.9 Confederacy None -
STAR Confederation 6.4 Confederacy None -
People's Yeninuri Liberals 3.9 Democracy None -

Hamoco

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.7 Democracy Expansion -
Allied Hamoco First 28.8 Dictatorship None -
Social Hamoco for Equality 14.3 Democracy None -
Hamoco Constitution Party 5.1 Dictatorship None -
Hamoco Commodities 4.0 Corporate None -
The GreenLeaf Conglomerate 3.2 Democracy None -
Hamoco Gold Camorra 2.9 Anarchy None -

Gadjil

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 71.8 Democracy Expansion -
United Wirari Labour 8.4 Democracy None -
Wich Allied Inc 6.1 Corporate None -
League of Gadjil First 5.4 Dictatorship None -
Gadjil Corporation 2.9 Corporate None -
Independent Gadjil Revolutionary Party 2.9 Democracy None -
Gadjil Drug Empire 2.5 Anarchy None -