Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Djirahgwe

factions2020-03-042020-03-092020-03-102020-03-142020-03-152020-03-182020-03-222020-03-242020-03-252020-03-27
Fatal Shadows59.760.8660.8660.8660.0660.0660.0660.2460.260.2
Confederacy of HIP 918689.79.519.519.519.119.119.118.999.09.0
Confederacy of Djirahgwe9.18.918.918.918.518.518.518.498.58.5
Hou Mara Crimson Ring8.58.318.318.317.917.917.917.897.97.9
Jingones allied7.27.017.017.016.716.716.716.696.76.7
Orishalina Spiritual Sect3.13.03.03.05.415.415.415.395.45.4
Djirahgwe Blue Dragons2.72.42.42.42.32.32.32.32.32.3
factions2020-03-042020-03-092020-03-102020-03-142020-03-152020-03-182020-03-222020-03-242020-03-252020-03-27
Fatal ShadowsNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionElectionElectionExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansion
Confederacy of HIP 91868NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Confederacy of DjirahgweNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Hou Mara Crimson RingNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Jingones alliedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Orishalina Spiritual SectNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Djirahgwe Blue DragonsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Djirahgwe

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 60.2 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 9.0 Confederacy None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 8.5 Confederacy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 7.9 Anarchy None -
Jingones allied 6.7 Cooperative None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 5.4 Theocracy None -
Djirahgwe Blue Dragons 2.3 Anarchy None -

Cerremayeb

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.6 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 19.5 Dictatorship None Expansion
Cerremayeb Blue Adv Corporation 7.6 Corporate None -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 6.8 Corporate None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 6.8 Corporate None -
Revolutionary Cerremayeb Alliance 6.5 Confederacy None -
Cerremayeb Blue Drug Empire 2.2 Anarchy None -

Karetii

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 68.5 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 9.8 Confederacy None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 5.9 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Karetii 5.1 Communism None -
Karetii Dominion 5.0 Dictatorship None -
Karetii Ring 2.9 Anarchy None -
Independent Karetii for Equality 2.8 Democracy None -

HIP 91868

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 52.1 Democracy Expansion -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 13.7 Confederacy None -
HIP 91868 Partnership 10.0 Anarchy None -
Jingones allied 6.9 Cooperative None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 6.2 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 6.2 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 4.9 Corporate None -

Amariba

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 38.7 Democracy None -
Amariba Nationalists 14.4 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 12.4 Corporate None -
Defence Force of Amariba 11.8 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Labour 8.4 Democracy None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 7.1 Confederacy None War
Amariba Silver Mafia 7.1 Anarchy None War

Narbago

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.1 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.0 Dictatorship None Expansion
Karetii Electronics PLC 13.8 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Narbago 9.9 Democracy None -
Allied Narbago Regulatory State 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 6.8 Corporate None -
Narbago Ring 1.6 Anarchy None -

Mbetani

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 42.0 Democracy None -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 14.7 Cooperative None -
Mbetani Progressive Party 12.2 Democracy None -
Confederacy of Djirahgwe 11.1 Confederacy None -
Mbetani Blue Crew 9.0 Anarchy None -
Traditional Mbetani Defence Force 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Mbetani & Co 5.5 Corporate None -

Susala

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.6 Democracy Expansion -
Karetii Electronics PLC 19.3 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Susala 11.3 Communism None -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 7.1 Corporate None -
Law Party of Susala 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Society of Susala 5.3 Anarchy None -
Independent Susala Values Party 3.2 Democracy None -

Jingones

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 46.1 Democracy Expansion -
Wolves of Jonai 18.6 Dictatorship Election Expansion
Jingones allied 15.7 Cooperative None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 6.3 Confederacy None -
Purple State Organisation 5.1 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 4.5 Corporate None -
Cartel of Jingones 3.6 Anarchy None -

HIP 91479

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.2 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Akba Atacab Interstellar 20.0 Corporate None -
Purple State Organisation 10.7 Corporate None -
HIP 91479 Silver Netcoms Limited 9.3 Corporate None -
Cartel of HIP 91479 7.8 Anarchy None -
Aristocrats of HIP 91479 6.6 Feudal None -
Movement for HIP 91479 Alliance 2.4 Confederacy None -

Akba Atacab

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 56.0 Democracy None -
Akba Atacab Interstellar 23.1 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Justice Party 5.5 Dictatorship None -
Amariba Systems 5.2 Corporate None -
Narbago Silver Electronics Int 4.0 Corporate None -
Akba Atacab Party 4.0 Dictatorship None -
Akba Atacab Jet Cartel 2.2 Anarchy None -

Xavane

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.1 Democracy Expansion -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 13.7 Corporate None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 11.6 Confederacy None -
Xavane Confederation 7.8 Confederacy None -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 7.7 Patronage None -
Brothers of Xavane 7.5 Anarchy None -
Xavane Silver Comms Inc 6.6 Corporate None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-26

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Traditional Mbetani Defence Force 43.3 Dictatorship None -
Mbetani & Co 14.4 Corporate None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 14.3 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 10.8 Corporate None -
Wadjetese League 9.8 Confederacy None -
Mbetani Progressive Party 7.4 Democracy None -

Hou Mara

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.5 Democracy Expansion -
Formidine Greybeard Guild 21.6 Confederacy None Expansion
Natural Hou Mara Defence Party 11.9 Dictatorship None -
Union of Hou Mara Future 8.6 Democracy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Ring 5.8 Anarchy None -
Hou Mara Crimson Natural Org 4.4 Corporate None -
Confederation of Tapoya 4.2 Confederacy None -

Tsuki Yomi

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Sap Core Legion 85.5 Corporate Expansion -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 3.7 Patronage None -
Tsuki Yomi State Network 3.5 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Worker's Party 3.3 Communism None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 3.0 Corporate None -
Tsuki Yomi Silver Mafia 1.0 Anarchy None -

Ratis

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.5 Dictatorship None Expansion
Social Ratis Confederation 15.4 Confederacy None -
Constitution Party of Ratis 11.2 Dictatorship None -
Ratis Creative Solutions 9.4 Corporate None -
Ratis Ring 6.9 Anarchy None -
Jingones allied 3.6 Cooperative None -

HIP 90190

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.3 Democracy None -
HIP 90190 Interstellar 13.3 Corporate War -
Pauline's People's Party 13.3 Dictatorship War Expansion
Democrats of HIP 90190 10.3 Democracy None -
HIP 90190 Independent Mandate 6.5 Patronage None -
HIP 90190 Incorporated 4.4 Corporate None -
HIP 90190 Crimson Dragons 1.9 Anarchy None -

Tepertnyi

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 65.2 Democracy None -
Tepertnyi People's Co-operative 13.4 Cooperative None -
Tepertnyi Inc 9.0 Corporate None -
Pauline's People's Party 7.5 Dictatorship None Expansion
Family of Tepertnyi 4.9 Anarchy None -

Orishalina

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.0 Democracy Expansion -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 22.4 Theocracy None -
Allied Orishalina League 13.8 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese League 9.8 Confederacy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 6.5 Corporate None -
Orishalina Gold Crew 4.5 Anarchy None -

Dhanchu

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 68.7 Dictatorship Boom Expansion
Dhanchu Crimson Power Org 9.9 Corporate None -
Movement for Dhanchu League 6.2 Confederacy None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 5.5 Corporate None -
HIP 88471 Values Party 3.7 Democracy None -
Dhanchu Jet Ring 3.5 Anarchy None -
United Dhanchu Defence Force 2.5 Dictatorship None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-3

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 91058

Last updated 7 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 91058 Future 48.8 Democracy None -
Opetani Purple Major Group 17.6 Corporate None -
HIP 91058 Life Solutions 11.7 Corporate None -
Pauline's People's Party 9.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
HIP 91058 Nationalists 5.2 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91058 Major Services 4.5 Corporate None -
HIP 91058 Gold Society 2.6 Anarchy None -

Yeninuri

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-15

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.7 Democracy None -
Bruli Dynamic Services 15.7 Corporate None -
HIP 90235 Inc 8.9 Corporate None Expansion
Pauline's People's Party 6.6 Dictatorship None Expansion
Audusiani Resistance 5.2 Democracy None -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 4.9 Patronage None -
Tsuki Yomi Blue Dynamic Ltd 4.0 Corporate None -

Col 285 Sector TE-Q d5-96

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.7 Democracy Expansion -
Mbetani & Co 27.3 Corporate None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 15.3 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 9.7 Corporate None -

Yucadros

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bastogne Private Security Firm 32.1 Corporate None -
People's Yeninuri Liberals 24.2 Democracy None -
Yucadros Purple Major Network 18.1 Corporate None -
Yucadros Defence Party 13.2 Dictatorship None -
Yucadros Legal Limited 7.4 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of Yucadros 5.0 Democracy None -

Yi Dhodere

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 40.1 Democracy None -
Union of Yi Dhodere 19.0 Communism None -
Wich Allied Inc 15.1 Corporate None Expansion
Nobles of Yi Dhodere 12.6 Feudal None -
Yi Dhodere Services 5.5 Corporate None -
Barons of Yi Dhodere 4.2 Feudal None -
Clan of Yi Dhodere 3.5 Anarchy None -

Audusiani

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Audusiani Inc 56.0 Corporate None -
Audusiani Resistance 15.1 Democracy None -
Confederacy of HIP 91868 11.2 Confederacy None -
Values Party of Pontii 7.6 Democracy None -
Tsuki Yomi Independent Mandate 5.7 Patronage None -
Movement for Audusiani Revolutionary Party 2.3 Democracy None -
Constitution Party of Audusiani 2.1 Dictatorship None -

HIP 90235

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Narans

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bastogne Private Security Firm 63.8 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 18.4 Corporate None Expansion
Volciates Labour 7.2 Democracy None -
Narans Corp. 5.3 Corporate None -
Workers of Bommegirani Alliance 5.3 Confederacy None -

HIP 91563

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 91563 Resistance 52.7 Democracy None -
HIP 91563 Camorra 14.6 Anarchy None -
HIP 90235 Inc 11.3 Corporate None -
Chnouphis Alliance 7.1 Confederacy None Expansion
Pauline's People's Party 6.1 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91563 Advanced Incorporated 5.4 Corporate None -
Constitution Party of HIP 91563 2.8 Dictatorship None -

Bommegirani

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Hamoco

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.5 Democracy None -
Social Hamoco for Equality 24.2 Democracy None -
Allied Hamoco First 11.9 Dictatorship None -
Hamoco Constitution Party 7.0 Dictatorship None -
Hamoco Gold Camorra 4.7 Anarchy None -
Hamoco Commodities 3.9 Corporate None -
The GreenLeaf Conglomerate 3.8 Democracy None -

Gadjil

Last updated 13 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 66.1 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.9 Dictatorship None Expansion
Gadjil Drug Empire 4.5 Anarchy None -
Gadjil Corporation 3.8 Corporate None -
Wich Allied Inc 3.7 Corporate None Expansion
Independent Gadjil Revolutionary Party 2.9 Democracy None -
League of Gadjil First 1.1 Dictatorship None -