Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Deneb el Okab

factions2020-05-072020-05-102020-05-132020-05-182020-05-212020-05-242020-05-282020-05-312020-06-022020-06-05
Wolves of Jonai41.641.641.641.641.641.641.641.641.641.6
San Guan Incorporated15.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.0
Phoenix Down9.89.89.89.89.89.89.89.89.89.8
Chalbici Confederacy9.69.69.69.69.69.69.69.69.69.6
Constitution Party of San Guan8.58.58.58.58.58.58.58.58.58.5
Union of San Guan Independents8.48.48.48.48.48.48.48.48.48.4
Lotigani Coalition7.17.17.17.17.17.17.17.17.17.1
factions2020-05-072020-05-102020-05-132020-05-182020-05-212020-05-242020-05-282020-05-312020-06-022020-06-05
Wolves of JonaiBoomNoneBoomBoomExpansionExpansionBoomBoomExpansionExpansion
San Guan IncorporatedNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Phoenix DownNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Chalbici ConfederacyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneElectionNone
Constitution Party of San GuanNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Union of San Guan IndependentsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Lotigani CoalitionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Deneb el Okab

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 41.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
San Guan Incorporated 15.0 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Confederacy 9.6 Confederacy None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 8.5 Dictatorship None -
Union of San Guan Independents 8.4 Democracy None -
Lotigani Coalition 7.1 Confederacy None -

Indjin

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
League of Indjin 13.3 Confederacy None -
Indjin Commodities 12.0 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 10.7 Dictatorship None -
Nexus Union 7.8 Corporate None -
Crew of Indjin 2.8 Anarchy None -

Bhagga

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 13.3 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.1 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Limited 8.0 Corporate None -
League of Indjin 6.8 Confederacy None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 4.9 Feudal None -
Bhagga Crimson Clan 3.4 Anarchy None -

Nagaru

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 26.3 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 9.8 Dictatorship None -
League of Indjin 9.3 Confederacy None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 7.2 Feudal None -
Nagaru Purple Legal Solutions 3.5 Corporate None -

11 Aquilae

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 60.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Phoenix Down 22.7 Dictatorship None -
11 Aquilae Liberty Party 7.4 Dictatorship None -
11 Aquilae Bridge Corp. 6.2 Corporate None -
Labour of 11 Aquilae 2.5 Democracy None -
11 Aquilae Blue Hand Gang 1.0 Anarchy None -

Lotigani

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Lotigani Coalition 16.7 Confederacy None -
Nexus Union 12.8 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 12.7 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Purple Camorra 6.5 Anarchy None -
Lotigani Fortune Group 3.9 Corporate None -

Nyokomici

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nyokomici Company 60.0 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.2 Confederacy Boom -
League of Nyokomici Freedom Party 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Union of Nyokomici Future 9.4 Democracy None -
Independent Nyokomici Independents 6.1 Democracy None -
Pirate Bay 2.2 Anarchy None -
Nyokomici Council 1.3 Anarchy None -

Harada

Last updated 10 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Barons of Harada 53.0 Feudal None -
Harada Organisation 10.6 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 9.3 Confederacy None -
Union of Harada Green Party 9.2 Democracy None -
The Dread Pirates 8.2 Anarchy None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 6.4 Dictatorship None -
Harada Silver Council 3.3 Anarchy None -

HIP 93645

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 20.6 Corporate None -
HIP 93645 Purple Major Int 17.2 Corporate None -
Earls of HIP 93645 7.6 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 allied 5.6 Cooperative None -
Nobles of HIP 93645 3.7 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 Drug Empire 1.4 Anarchy None -

San Guan

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Lotigani Coalition 17.0 Confederacy None -
Barons of Harada 14.7 Feudal None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 7.0 Dictatorship None -
San Guan Silver Family 4.3 Anarchy None -
Union of San Guan Independents 3.0 Democracy None -
San Guan Incorporated 2.6 Corporate None -

Eototo

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Jadlili

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Comana

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
League of Comana First 10.7 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Comana 7.7 Democracy None CivilWar
Comana Industries 7.7 Corporate None CivilWar
Chalbici aristocrats 4.2 Feudal None -
Comana Resistance 4.0 Democracy None -
Comana Partnership 3.9 Anarchy None -

Moror

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 52.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 19.3 Corporate None -
Moror Stakeholders 10.7 Cooperative None -
Traditional Kapperapai Dominion 7.7 Dictatorship None -
Moror Vision Organisation 4.9 Corporate None -
Moror Drug Empire 4.9 Anarchy None -

Tarakah

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Pijaberet

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 36.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Chalbici Confederacy 24.4 Confederacy Boom -
Pijaberet Limited 10.9 Corporate None -
Pijaberet Unionists 10.0 Communism None -
Tarakah Resistance 8.1 Democracy None -
Pijaberet Conservatives 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Pijaberet Blue Syndicate 2.2 Anarchy None -

Ten Mandi

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 38.3 Corporate None -
Wolves of Jonai 21.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Ten Mandi Holdings 12.2 Corporate None -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 9.0 Corporate None Expansion
Ten Mandi United 8.7 Cooperative None -
Leaders of Ten Mandi 6.5 Feudal None -
Ten Mandi Gold Clan 3.5 Anarchy None -

Uke Ngura

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Pijaberet Limited 10.5 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.3 Confederacy CivilLiberty -
Nexus Union 8.1 Corporate None -
Dukes of Uke Ngura 5.9 Feudal None -
Independents of Uke Ngura 5.3 Democracy None -
Uke Ngura Federal Corporation 3.2 Corporate None -

Chalbici

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 56.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 14.1 Democracy Election -
Chalbici Confederacy 14.1 Confederacy Election -
Constitution Party of San Guan 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici aristocrats 4.6 Feudal None -
Chalbici Power Inc 3.2 Corporate None -
Chalbici Syndicate 2.0 Anarchy None -

Ither

Last updated 39 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 67.4 Dictatorship Expansion CivilLiberty
Ither Allied Ltd 10.2 Corporate Election -
Nexus Union 9.2 Corporate Election -
United Ither Justice Party 5.3 Dictatorship Lockdown -
Social Ither Republic Party 4.4 Communism InfrastructureFailure Lockdown Bust
Ither Purple Brotherhood 3.5 Anarchy Lockdown -

HIP 93566

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Dukes of HIP 93566 13.3 Feudal None -
HIP 93566 Values Party 11.2 Democracy None -
Workers of Noanama Confederacy 9.3 Confederacy None -
Nexus Union 8.8 Corporate None -
HIP 93566 Crimson Brothers 6.2 Anarchy None -
HIP 93566 Inc 2.4 Corporate None -

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-6

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 46.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 12.0 Corporate None -
Tarakah Services 10.2 Corporate None -
Ither Allied Ltd 9.4 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 8.4 Feudal None -
Tarakah Resistance 8.2 Democracy None -
Moror Vision Organisation 5.2 Corporate None -

Aedui

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 44.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Phoenix Down 17.4 Dictatorship None -
Aedui Partnership 13.4 Confederacy None -
Smiters Company 8.3 Corporate None -
Lords of Aedui 6.4 Feudal None -
Aedui Jet Major Inc 6.3 Corporate None -
Aedui Electronics Services 3.6 Corporate None -

Tooges

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tooges Crimson Bridge Industries 52.9 Corporate Boom -
Nexus Union 15.1 Corporate None -
HIP 94396 Crimson State Systems 10.5 Corporate None -
United Boreo League 5.2 Confederacy None -
Tooges Gold Drug Empire 4.8 Anarchy None -
Progressive Party of No Myoin 4.5 Democracy None -
New Tooges Worker's Party 4.4 Communism None -
Party of Tooges 2.6 Dictatorship None -

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-1

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Baltalfi Autocracy 39.1 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 19.4 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 11.4 Corporate None -
Union of San Guan Independents 10.9 Democracy None -
Xi Wanja League 9.3 Confederacy None -
San Guan Silver Family 5.2 Anarchy None -
New Baltalfi Bureau 4.7 Dictatorship None -

HIP 91295

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
The Dread Pirates 65.7 Anarchy None -
HIP 91295 Clan 12.1 Anarchy None -
HIP 91295 First 6.6 Dictatorship None -
HIP 91295 General Company 6.4 Corporate None -
Cizicni General PLC 5.3 Corporate None -
Partnership of HIP 91295 3.9 Confederacy None -

Kausautsu

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Arawegali

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.4 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 20.3 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 13.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 6.9 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 6.9 Confederacy None -
Arawegali Alliance 6.0 Confederacy None -
Marquis du Arawegali 5.3 Feudal None -

Vaivares

Last updated 44 minutes ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Chalbici Confederacy 14.7 Confederacy Election -
Unified Vaivares 10.6 Cooperative CivilWar -
Vaivares Federal Systems 10.6 Corporate CivilWar -
Earls of Vaivares 7.3 Feudal None -
Vaivares Advanced Network 5.9 Corporate None -

Lakurbal

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 41.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 17.4 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.9 Confederacy Boom -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 11.9 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 11.9 Corporate CivilWar -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 5.1 Anarchy None -

HIP 94396

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 45.7 Corporate None -
HIP 94396 Crimson State Systems 13.4 Corporate None -
Tooges Crimson Bridge Industries 13.1 Corporate None -
Movement for HIP 94396 Democrats 10.9 Democracy None -
Progressive Party of No Myoin 9.3 Democracy None -
Allied HIP 94396 Flag 4.9 Dictatorship None -
Partnership of HIP 94396 2.7 Anarchy None -

Sigynnarsu

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Aigones

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 43.6 Corporate None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Aigones Jet Camorra 11.0 Anarchy None -
Values Party of Aigones 10.8 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 6.8 Corporate None -
Allied Aigones Order 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Aigones Network 4.4 Corporate None -

Lepontu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.0 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 14.8 Democracy None -
Defence Party of Lepontu 12.1 Dictatorship None -
Liberals of Lepontu 9.5 Democracy None -
Lepontu Blue Cartel 7.6 Anarchy None -
Lepontu Crimson Major Industries 6.1 Corporate None -
Lepontu Interstellar 4.9 Corporate None -

HIP 91138

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change