Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-6

factions2020-12-282020-12-312021-01-012021-01-042021-01-072021-01-092021-01-142021-01-172021-01-222021-01-232021-01-24
Wolves of Jonai65.4865.4865.4865.4865.4866.3466.3466.3466.3466.3466.34
Tarakah Services8.938.938.938.938.938.748.748.748.748.748.74
Tarakah Resistance7.447.447.447.447.447.257.257.257.257.257.25
Ither Allied Ltd6.656.656.656.656.656.456.456.456.456.456.45
Aristocrats of Dharawal5.755.755.755.755.755.665.665.665.665.665.66
Moror Vision Organisation3.083.083.083.083.082.982.982.982.982.982.98
Nexus Union2.682.682.682.682.682.582.582.582.582.582.58
factions2020-12-282020-12-312021-01-012021-01-042021-01-072021-01-092021-01-142021-01-172021-01-222021-01-232021-01-24
Wolves of JonaiExpansionBoomNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansion
Tarakah ServicesNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Tarakah ResistanceNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Ither Allied LtdNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneLockdownNoneNone
Aristocrats of DharawalNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Moror Vision OrganisationNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Nexus UnionWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneExpansionNoneNoneNoneNone

Col 285 Sector ID-I c10-6

Last updated 19 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 66.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Tarakah Services 8.7 Corporate None -
Tarakah Resistance 7.2 Democracy None -
Ither Allied Ltd 6.5 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 5.7 Feudal None -
Moror Vision Organisation 3.0 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 2.6 Corporate None Expansion

Ither

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 80.5 Dictatorship Lockdown Boom
Ither Allied Ltd 9.6 Corporate Lockdown -
United Ither Justice Party 6.4 Dictatorship Lockdown Famine
Social Ither Republic Party 2.5 Communism Lockdown -
Ither Purple Brotherhood 1.0 Anarchy Lockdown -

Moror

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 66.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 10.6 Corporate None Expansion
Moror Stakeholders 8.5 Cooperative None -
Moror Vision Organisation 8.2 Corporate None -
Traditional Kapperapai Dominion 5.1 Dictatorship None -
Moror Drug Empire 1.4 Anarchy None -

HR 7263

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 22.3 Corporate None Expansion
Freedom Party of HR 7263 9.3 Dictatorship None -
Jet Life Solutions 8.6 Corporate None -
HR 7263 Resistance 5.0 Democracy None -
HR 7263 Fortune Industries 3.9 Corporate None -
HR 7263 Syndicate 1.6 Anarchy None -

HIP 93566

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.9 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Noanama Confederacy 14.4 Confederacy None -
HIP 93566 Values Party 12.0 Democracy None -
Dukes of HIP 93566 7.3 Feudal None -
Nexus Union 5.8 Corporate Expansion -
HIP 93566 Inc 5.3 Corporate None -
HIP 93566 Crimson Brothers 4.3 Anarchy None -

Tarakah

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 77.3 Corporate Expansion -
Tarakah Flag 8.2 Dictatorship None -
Tarakah Resistance 4.5 Democracy None -
Pijaberet Limited 3.7 Corporate Boom -
Tarakah Services 2.5 Corporate None -
Regulatory State of Tarakah 2.4 Dictatorship None -
Tarakah Blue Council 1.5 Anarchy None -

HIP 93645

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 44.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 19.8 Corporate None Expansion
HIP 93645 Purple Major Int 10.4 Corporate None -
Earls of HIP 93645 9.4 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 allied 8.9 Cooperative None -
Nobles of HIP 93645 6.0 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 Drug Empire 1.0 Anarchy Bust -

Comana

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 78.7 Dictatorship Boom -
Revolutionary Party of Comana 6.4 Democracy None -
Comana Industries 6.3 Corporate None -
Comana Resistance 4.2 Democracy None -
League of Comana First 3.4 Dictatorship None -
Comana Partnership 1.0 Anarchy None -

Pijaberet

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Pijaberet Limited 14.7 Corporate None -
Pijaberet Conservatives 11.9 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Confederacy 9.5 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Unionists 7.0 Communism None -
Tarakah Resistance 6.5 Democracy None -
Pijaberet Blue Syndicate 1.0 Anarchy None -

Nagaru

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 36.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 21.1 Corporate None Expansion
Phoenix Down 16.4 Dictatorship None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 13.9 Feudal None -
League of Indjin 8.2 Confederacy None -
Nagaru Purple Legal Solutions 3.9 Corporate None -

Lotigani

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 11.9 Corporate None Expansion
Lotigani Coalition 11.3 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Fortune Group 9.2 Corporate None -
Barons of Harada 7.5 Feudal None -
Chalbici Confederacy 6.4 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Purple Camorra 2.6 Anarchy None -

Gyvatanoy

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 71.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Meza Virs Liberals 11.7 Democracy None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 5.4 Feudal None -
People's Gyvatanoy League 5.3 Confederacy None -
Gyvatanoy Purple Natural Group 2.4 Corporate None -
Gyvatanoy aristocrats 2.3 Feudal None -
Gyvatanoy Blue Dragons 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Eototo

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Indjin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 54.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Phoenix Down 16.4 Dictatorship None -
Nexus Union 10.5 Corporate None Expansion
Indjin Commodities 9.2 Corporate None -
League of Indjin 7.5 Confederacy None -
Crew of Indjin 1.6 Anarchy None -

HR 7047

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 68.2 Dictatorship None -
Defence Force of HR 7047 10.3 Dictatorship None -
HR 7047 Jet State Corporation 8.5 Corporate None -
United HR 7047 Democrats 6.3 Democracy None -
Law Party of HR 7047 5.6 Dictatorship None -
HR 7047 Mob 1.0 Anarchy None -

Jonai

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 39.1 Dictatorship Boom -
Antanyamai Focus 19.8 Dictatorship None -
Jonai Interstellar 11.1 Corporate CivilWar -
League of Jonai Defence Force 11.1 Dictatorship CivilWar -
United Jonai Worker's Party 8.7 Communism CivilLiberty -
Democrats of Jonai 8.6 Democracy None -
Jonai Purple Mob 1.6 Anarchy None -

Bhagga

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 42.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Pijaberet Limited 21.5 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 16.9 Corporate None Expansion
League of Indjin 6.8 Confederacy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 6.0 Confederacy None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 5.3 Feudal None -
Bhagga Crimson Clan 1.0 Anarchy None -

Kapperapai

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Kapperapai for Equality 13.7 Democracy None -
Ross 750 Allied Commodities 10.1 Corporate None -
Kapperapai Posse 7.2 Anarchy None -
Kapperapai Law Party 3.9 Dictatorship None -
Kapperapai General & Co 3.7 Corporate None -
Traditional Kapperapai Dominion 2.5 Dictatorship None -

HIP 95309

Last updated 9 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 64.7 Corporate Expansion -
Volciates Labour 11.5 Democracy None -
HIP 95309 Confederacy 8.9 Confederacy None -
United HIP 95309 Order 5.3 Dictatorship None -
HIP 95309 Gold Dynamic Corp. 4.3 Corporate None -
HIP 95309 Systems 4.3 Corporate None -
HIP 95309 Council 1.1 Anarchy None -

Ten Mandi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 40.4 Corporate None Expansion
Wolves of Jonai 23.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Ten Mandi Holdings 11.5 Corporate None -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 11.4 Corporate None -
Ten Mandi United 7.3 Cooperative None -
Leaders of Ten Mandi 4.2 Feudal None -
Ten Mandi Gold Clan 1.8 Anarchy None -

Uke Ngura

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 52.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Independents of Uke Ngura 11.7 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 9.0 Confederacy War -
Nexus Union 9.0 Corporate War Expansion
Pijaberet Limited 6.1 Corporate None -
Dukes of Uke Ngura 6.1 Feudal None -
Uke Ngura Federal Corporation 5.4 Corporate None -

Glinja

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 69.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 9.0 Corporate None -
Glinja Blue Natural Limited 5.8 Corporate None -
Co-op of Glinja 5.6 Cooperative None -
Volciates Labour 4.1 Democracy None -
Nexus Union 3.6 Corporate None Expansion
Glinja Domain 2.7 Feudal None -

Nyokomici

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.2 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nyokomici Company 16.3 Corporate None -
Independent Nyokomici Independents 10.8 Democracy None -
Union of Nyokomici Future 10.6 Democracy None -
League of Nyokomici Freedom Party 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Pirate Bay 2.4 Anarchy None -
Nyokomici Council 1.0 Anarchy None -

Kathaima

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 50.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 15.5 Corporate None -
Glinja Domain 9.8 Feudal None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 8.5 Feudal None -
Nobles of Itzambivat 7.6 Feudal None -
Nexus Union 6.9 Corporate None Expansion
Unified Kathaima 1.8 Cooperative None -

Deneb el Okab

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 42.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
San Guan Incorporated 18.7 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 12.9 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.6 Confederacy None -
Union of San Guan Independents 5.7 Democracy None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 5.0 Dictatorship None -
Lotigani Coalition 4.1 Confederacy None -

Byel Tan

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 56.8 Dictatorship Boom -
Noblemen of Byel Tan 11.4 Feudal None -
Workers of Noanama Confederacy 9.6 Confederacy None -
Byel Tan Jet United Corp. 9.5 Corporate None -
Coalition of Byel Tan 7.2 Confederacy None -
Antanyamai Focus 3.8 Dictatorship None -
Gang of Byel Tan 1.7 Anarchy Lockdown -

Chalbici

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 63.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 13.3 Democracy None -
Chalbici aristocrats 10.0 Feudal None -
Chalbici Power Inc 7.7 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 4.5 Confederacy None -
Chalbici Syndicate 1.0 Anarchy None -

Lakurbal

Last updated 7 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 79.0 Dictatorship Boom -
Chalbici Confederacy 6.3 Confederacy None -
Lakurbal Allied Industries 4.9 Corporate None -
League of Lakurbal Constitution Party 4.8 Dictatorship None -
Values Party of Lakurbal 4.1 Democracy None -
Lakurbal Blue Brotherhood 1.0 Anarchy None -

San Guan

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 79.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Lotigani Coalition 5.9 Confederacy None -
San Guan Incorporated 4.9 Corporate None -
Barons of Harada 4.7 Feudal None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 2.2 Dictatorship None -
Union of San Guan Independents 1.9 Democracy None -
San Guan Silver Family 1.0 Anarchy None -

Itzambivat

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.1 Dictatorship None -
Partnership of Itzambivat 12.9 Confederacy None -
Antanyamai Focus 11.4 Dictatorship None -
Nobles of Itzambivat 9.7 Feudal None -
Killer Elite 9.1 Dictatorship None -
HIP 94905 Democrats 6.5 Democracy None -
Itzambivat Transport Industries 5.3 Corporate None -

Antanyamai

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
HIP 94905 Democrats 49.5 Democracy None -
Antanyamai & Co 13.0 Corporate CivilWar -
Antanyamai Focus 13.0 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Antanyamai Hand Gang 9.8 Anarchy None -
Traditional Kapperapai Dominion 6.0 Dictatorship None -
Antanyamai Advanced PLC 4.5 Corporate None -
Labour of Antanyamai 4.3 Democracy None -

Airs

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 45.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Volciates Labour 16.0 Democracy None -
Nobles of Airs 11.7 Feudal None -
Crew of Airs 9.1 Anarchy None -
Crimson Travel Organisation 6.6 Corporate None -
Social Airs Free 6.0 Democracy None -
Aristocrats of Dharawal 4.8 Feudal None -

Harada

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Barons of Harada 35.8 Feudal None -
Harada Organisation 8.1 Corporate None -
Union of Harada Green Party 7.7 Democracy None -
Harada Silver Council 1.0 Anarchy None -