Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Bunuvivia

factions2020-12-302021-01-012021-01-092021-01-102021-01-132021-01-142021-01-162021-01-202021-01-212021-01-222021-01-232021-01-24
Bunuvivia's Hope72.1274.0372.1571.7573.3174.2174.2373.2473.8673.8676.5177.48
Law Party of Bunuvivia6.356.848.1310.019.339.139.816.646.446.446.245.95
Tai Qing Alliance Bond3.573.873.774.263.873.773.575.655.545.544.964.76
Bunuvivia Purple Transport Dev8.637.238.136.146.856.656.345.655.545.544.564.37
Bunuvivia Liberals3.873.273.173.172.582.282.185.355.255.254.264.07
United Bunuvivia Law Party4.463.773.673.673.082.982.872.482.382.382.482.38
Bunuvivia Syndicate0.990.990.990.990.990.990.990.990.990.990.990.99
factions2020-12-302021-01-012021-01-092021-01-102021-01-132021-01-142021-01-162021-01-202021-01-212021-01-222021-01-232021-01-24
Bunuvivia's HopeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneBoomBoomBoomExpansionExpansion
Law Party of BunuviviaBoomBoomCivilWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Tai Qing Alliance BondNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneExpansionExpansionExpansionExpansion
Bunuvivia Purple Transport DevNoneNoneCivilWarNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Bunuvivia LiberalsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
United Bunuvivia Law PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Bunuvivia SyndicateNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Bunuvivia

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bunuvivia's Hope 77.5 Corporate Expansion -
Law Party of Bunuvivia 6.0 Dictatorship None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 4.8 Patronage Expansion -
Bunuvivia Purple Transport Dev 4.4 Corporate None -
Bunuvivia Liberals 4.1 Democracy None -
United Bunuvivia Law Party 2.4 Dictatorship None -
Bunuvivia Syndicate 1.0 Anarchy None -

Meza Virs

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.9 Democracy Boom -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 16.3 Corporate None -
Wolves of Jonai 11.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Meza Virs Union 11.4 Communism None -
Meza Virs Liberals 4.6 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 3.2 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Family 1.0 Anarchy InfrastructureFailure -

Peradjariu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Killer Elite 51.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Peradjariu Citizen Party 13.3 Communism None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 12.3 Corporate Election -
Peradjariu Crimson Advanced Ind 12.3 Corporate Election -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 6.4 Dictatorship None -
Peradjariu Dominion 3.8 Dictatorship None -

Segou

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
The Data Collectors 67.9 Theocracy Boom -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 9.6 Corporate None -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 6.6 Dictatorship None -
New Ch'ingsonde Independents 5.7 Democracy None -
Bunuvivia Liberals 4.3 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 4.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Segou Mafia 1.7 Anarchy None -

Taiocha

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Meza Virs Liberals 61.7 Democracy None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 11.7 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 6.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Aptet Resistance 6.6 Democracy None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 5.8 Democracy None -
Taiocha Corp. 5.7 Corporate None -
Taiocha Silver Syndicate 1.8 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Latu

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 43.6 Patronage Expansion -
Latu Dominion 18.5 Dictatorship None -
Latu Labour 12.6 Democracy None -
Sukree Labour Union 9.1 Communism Expansion -
Bunuvivia's Hope 7.2 Corporate Expansion -
Latu Blue Dynamic Limited 7.1 Corporate None -
Syndicate of Latu 2.0 Anarchy None -

Ch'ingsonde

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 42.4 Dictatorship None -
The Data Collectors 19.2 Theocracy None -
New Ch'ingsonde Independents 16.8 Democracy None -
Ch'ingsonde Public Industries 7.3 Corporate CivilWar -
Ch'ingsonde Conservatives 7.3 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Drug Empire of Ch'ingsonde 4.0 Anarchy None -
League of Ch'ingsonde Regulatory State 3.0 Dictatorship None -

Yadhariu

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 55.0 Democracy None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 12.8 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 8.5 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 8.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 6.9 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 5.4 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 3.4 Anarchy None -

Thiansi

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Killer Elite 63.9 Dictatorship Boom -
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 8.6 Corporate None War
Liberals of Thiansi 8.6 Democracy None War
Thiansi Law Party 6.3 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 5.1 Corporate None -
Thiansi Crimson Drug Empire 3.9 Anarchy None -
United Thiansi Constitution Party 3.6 Dictatorship None -

Piaponnus

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 53.7 Patronage Expansion -
Piaponnus Corporation 11.7 Corporate Boom -
Uzbekree Free 8.4 Democracy None -
Dukes of Atjirajan 8.4 Feudal None -
Katobri Confederation 7.3 Confederacy None -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 5.5 Corporate None -
Sukree Labour Union 5.1 Communism Expansion -

V590 Lyrae

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 47.7 Patronage Expansion -
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 19.1 Democracy None -
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 11.9 Corporate None -
V590 Lyrae Silver Central Org 8.3 Corporate None -
Lotian Holdings 6.1 Corporate None -
League of V590 Lyrae 5.6 Dictatorship None -
Mob of V590 Lyrae 1.2 Anarchy None -

17 Lyrae

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Ch'ingsonde Independents 32.2 Democracy None -
The Data Collectors 30.2 Theocracy None -
17 Lyrae Group 13.5 Corporate Boom -
Nationals of 17 Lyrae 7.7 Dictatorship Election -
Constitution Party of 17 Lyrae 7.7 Dictatorship Election -
Movement for 17 Lyrae Future 5.7 Democracy None -
17 Lyrae Co 3.0 Corporate None -

Seditya

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
People's Ross 732 Resistance 36.5 Democracy Expansion -
Salara Life Inc 16.3 Corporate None -
Seditya Pro-Independent League 11.7 Patronage None -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 9.6 Dictatorship None -
Seditya Shared 9.4 Cooperative None -
Seditya Blue Bridge Organisation 9.1 Corporate None -
Seditya Jet Mafia 7.4 Anarchy None -

Ovimbundu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Vanguard of Pravda 65.9 Communism Boom -
Aptet Resistance 13.4 Democracy None -
Dukes of Ovimbundu 6.7 Feudal None -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 5.4 Democracy None -
Ovimbundu allied 4.7 Cooperative None -
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 3.0 Corporate None -
Ovimbundu Crimson Posse 1.0 Anarchy None -

Jian Yu

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.8 Democracy Boom -
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 10.9 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 5.3 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 5.2 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 4.2 Dictatorship None -
Jian Yu Liberals 3.6 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Ring 1.0 Anarchy None -

V595 Lyrae

Last updated an hour ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dukes of Atjirajan 52.7 Feudal CivilLiberty -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 12.0 Corporate None -
V595 Lyrae Confederation 10.8 Confederacy Election -
Uzbekree Free 10.8 Democracy Election -
Fatal Shadows 7.3 Democracy None Expansion
V595 Lyrae Defence Party 3.7 Dictatorship None -
V595 Lyrae Jet Raiders 2.7 Anarchy None -

Ross 732

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
People's Ross 732 Resistance 72.5 Democracy Expansion -
Bunuvivia's Hope 8.0 Corporate Expansion -
Killer Elite 6.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Ross 732 Interstellar 5.5 Corporate None -
Ross 732 Advanced PLC 4.2 Corporate None -
Ross 732 Crimson Society 2.3 Anarchy None -
Ross 732 Bureau 1.5 Dictatorship None -

Kin

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 64.0 Dictatorship None -
Fatal Shadows 12.3 Democracy None Expansion
Lords of Kin 8.3 Feudal None -
Kin Systems 5.6 Corporate None -
Kin General Limited 5.5 Corporate None -
Co-operative of Kin 3.4 Cooperative None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 1.0 Anarchy Bust -

Adriatikuru

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
V595 Lyrae Confederation 36.6 Confederacy None -
Latu Dominion 17.1 Dictatorship None -
Adriatikuru PLC 14.2 Corporate None -
Future of Adriatikuru 9.5 Democracy CivilWar -
Adriatikuru Natural Services 9.5 Corporate CivilWar -
Adriatikuru League 6.8 Dictatorship None -
Nationalists of Adriatikuru 6.4 Dictatorship None -

Lotian

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 67.8 Democracy None Expansion
Confederacy of Robole 8.1 Confederacy War -
League of Lotian 8.1 Dictatorship War -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 6.8 Democracy None -
Lotian Holdings 4.2 Corporate None -
United Lotian Revolutionary Party 4.0 Democracy None -
Lotian Crimson Brotherhood 1.0 Anarchy None -

Salara

Last updated 51 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

LTT 15693

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
LTT 15693 aristocrats 49.1 Feudal None -
Sukree Labour Union 16.4 Communism Expansion -
LTT 15693 Network 8.7 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Basile 8.7 Feudal None -
Basile Silver Life Network 7.5 Corporate None -
LTT 15693 Jet Rats 6.1 Anarchy None -
Uniting LTT 15693 3.4 Cooperative None -