Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Bunuvivia

factions2021-05-232021-05-242021-05-252021-05-262021-06-052021-06-062021-06-082021-06-092021-06-102021-06-112021-06-122021-06-132021-06-142021-06-15
Bunuvivia's Hope68.368.368.168.9965.4165.4162.5262.5263.0263.0263.0263.0264.6164.21
Bunuvivia Purple Transport Dev5.885.886.286.187.557.557.557.557.557.557.5511.5310.7410.84
Law Party of Bunuvivia10.7710.7710.479.979.749.749.449.449.549.549.549.548.759.24
United Bunuvivia Law Party4.294.293.993.894.874.875.775.775.175.175.175.177.557.16
Tai Qing Alliance Bond3.493.493.293.193.083.084.874.874.874.874.874.873.583.38
Bunuvivia Liberals6.286.286.586.487.557.557.557.557.557.557.553.582.492.98
Bunuvivia Syndicate1.01.01.31.31.791.792.292.292.292.292.292.292.292.19
factions2021-05-232021-05-242021-05-252021-05-262021-06-052021-06-062021-06-082021-06-092021-06-102021-06-112021-06-122021-06-132021-06-142021-06-15
Bunuvivia's HopeNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneElectionElectionNoneNoneNonePirateAttackPirateAttackPirateAttack
Bunuvivia Purple Transport DevNoneNoneNoneNoneCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarNoneNoneNone
Law Party of BunuviviaNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
United Bunuvivia Law PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneOutbreakOutbreakOutbreakOutbreakOutbreakOutbreakOutbreakNone
Tai Qing Alliance BondNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneOutbreakNoneNoneNone
Bunuvivia LiberalsNoneNoneNoneNoneCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarNoneCivilLibertyCivilLiberty
Bunuvivia SyndicateNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Bunuvivia

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Bunuvivia's Hope 64.2 Corporate PirateAttack -
Bunuvivia Purple Transport Dev 10.8 Corporate None -
Law Party of Bunuvivia 9.2 Dictatorship None -
United Bunuvivia Law Party 7.2 Dictatorship None -
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 3.4 Patronage None -
Bunuvivia Liberals 3.0 Democracy CivilLiberty -
Bunuvivia Syndicate 2.2 Anarchy None -

Meza Virs

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.8 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 15.9 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Liberals 6.8 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 2.6 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Silver Electronics Inc 2.1 Corporate None -
Meza Virs Union 1.9 Communism None -
Meza Virs Family 1.0 Anarchy None -

Peradjariu

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Killer Elite 54.5 Dictatorship None -
People's Ross 732 Resistance 17.7 Democracy None -
Peradjariu Dominion 8.7 Dictatorship None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 7.0 Corporate None -
Peradjariu Citizen Party 5.5 Communism None -
Peradjariu Crimson Advanced Ind 4.0 Corporate None -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 2.6 Dictatorship None -

Segou

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
The Data Collectors 47.4 Theocracy None -
Bunuvivia Liberals 15.4 Democracy War -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 15.4 Corporate War -
Killer Elite 9.7 Dictatorship None -
New Ch'ingsonde Independents 6.5 Democracy None -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 4.8 Dictatorship None -
Segou Mafia 1.0 Anarchy None -

Taiocha

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Meza Virs Liberals 59.5 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 11.8 Dictatorship None -
People's Ross 732 Resistance 10.3 Democracy None -
Aptet Resistance 6.4 Democracy None -
Taiocha Corp. 6.3 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Progressive Party 2.9 Democracy None -
Taiocha Silver Syndicate 2.9 Anarchy None -

Latu

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 50.8 Patronage None -
Sukree Labour Union 15.4 Communism War -
Latu Dominion 15.4 Dictatorship War -
Latu Labour 7.5 Democracy None -
Latu Blue Dynamic Limited 6.9 Corporate None -
Bunuvivia's Hope 2.3 Corporate Retreat -
Syndicate of Latu 1.7 Anarchy None -

Ch'ingsonde

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.2 Dictatorship None -
The Data Collectors 29.1 Theocracy None -
New Ch'ingsonde Independents 8.5 Democracy None -
Ch'ingsonde Conservatives 4.8 Dictatorship None -
League of Ch'ingsonde Regulatory State 2.0 Dictatorship None -
Ch'ingsonde Public Industries 1.4 Corporate None -
Drug Empire of Ch'ingsonde 1.0 Anarchy None -

Yadhariu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Yadhariu Progressive Party 56.3 Democracy None -
Meza Virs Energy Systems 14.2 Corporate None -
Killer Elite 9.2 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 6.8 Corporate None -
League of Yadhariu Defence Force 6.2 Dictatorship None -
Yadhariu Crimson Creative Org 3.8 Corporate None -
Yadhariu Blue Hand Gang 3.5 Anarchy None -

Thiansi

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Killer Elite 62.8 Dictatorship Boom -
Liberals of Thiansi 12.6 Democracy War -
Zinra Corporation 12.6 Corporate War -
Thiansi Law Party 4.2 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Public Partners 3.4 Corporate None -
United Thiansi Constitution Party 2.3 Dictatorship None -
Thiansi Crimson Drug Empire 2.2 Anarchy None -

Piaponnus

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 46.9 Patronage War -
Dukes of Atjirajan 13.6 Feudal None -
Sukree Labour Union 10.7 Communism None -
Uzbekree Free 8.9 Democracy None -
Katobri Confederation 7.6 Confederacy None -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 6.4 Corporate None -
Piaponnus Corporation 5.9 Corporate None -

V590 Lyrae

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Tai Qing Alliance Bond 26.3 Patronage Boom -
Lotian Holdings 20.6 Corporate None -
Social V590 Lyrae for Equality 18.3 Democracy Boom -
Turnon Jet Power Holdings 13.4 Corporate War -
League of V590 Lyrae 13.4 Dictatorship War -
V590 Lyrae Silver Central Org 6.0 Corporate None -
Mob of V590 Lyrae 2.1 Anarchy None -

17 Lyrae

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
New Ch'ingsonde Independents 57.9 Democracy None -
The Data Collectors 14.0 Theocracy None -
17 Lyrae Co 7.9 Corporate None -
Nationals of 17 Lyrae 6.4 Dictatorship None -
Constitution Party of 17 Lyrae 6.0 Dictatorship None -
17 Lyrae Group 5.1 Corporate None -
Movement for 17 Lyrae Future 2.7 Democracy None -

Seditya

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
People's Ross 732 Resistance 40.3 Democracy None -
Salara Life Inc 15.1 Corporate None -
Seditya Pro-Independent League 12.2 Patronage CivilWar -
Seditya Blue Bridge Organisation 12.2 Corporate CivilWar -
Allied Peradjariu Defence Force 8.6 Dictatorship None -
Seditya Jet Mafia 5.8 Anarchy None -
Seditya Shared 5.7 Cooperative None -

Ovimbundu

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Vanguard of Pravda 70.8 Communism Boom -
Aptet Resistance 12.1 Democracy None -
Natural Allowa Nationalists 5.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Ovimbundu Silver Universal Serv 4.4 Corporate None -
Dukes of Ovimbundu 4.4 Feudal None -
Ovimbundu allied 2.4 Cooperative None -
Ovimbundu Crimson Posse 1.0 Anarchy None -

Jian Yu

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 69.3 Democracy None Expansion
Workers of HR 6950 Progressive Party 9.1 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Gold Major Limited 7.0 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Liberty Party 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Jian Yu Liberals 3.7 Democracy None -
Jian Yu Silver Electronics Ind 3.6 Corporate None -
Jian Yu Ring 1.7 Anarchy None -

V595 Lyrae

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dukes of Atjirajan 62.3 Feudal None -
Uzbekree Free 12.1 Democracy None -
Fatal Shadows 8.4 Democracy None Expansion
V595 Lyrae Confederation 7.1 Confederacy CivilLiberty Boom
V595 Lyrae Defence Party 4.8 Dictatorship None -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 4.3 Corporate None -
V595 Lyrae Jet Raiders 1.0 Anarchy Bust -

Ross 732

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
People's Ross 732 Resistance 71.7 Democracy None -
Killer Elite 6.2 Dictatorship None -
Bunuvivia's Hope 5.4 Corporate None -
Ross 732 Advanced PLC 5.2 Corporate None -
Ross 732 Bureau 4.9 Dictatorship None -
Ross 732 Interstellar 4.4 Corporate None -
Ross 732 Crimson Society 2.2 Anarchy None -

Kin

Last updated 15 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.1 Dictatorship None -
Fatal Shadows 29.3 Democracy None Expansion
Co-operative of Kin 3.5 Cooperative None -
Kin General Limited 3.0 Corporate None -
Lords of Kin 2.7 Feudal None -
Kin Crimson Dragons 2.5 Anarchy None -
Kin Systems 1.0 Corporate None -

Adriatikuru

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
V595 Lyrae Confederation 45.4 Confederacy None -
Adriatikuru PLC 15.6 Corporate None -
Ashen Rose Commune 9.8 Cooperative None -
Latu Dominion 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Adriatikuru League 6.6 Dictatorship None -
Nationalists of Adriatikuru 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Adriatikuru Natural Services 4.7 Corporate None -
Future of Adriatikuru 4.4 Democracy None -

Lotian

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 68.2 Democracy Boom Expansion
Yadhariu Progressive Party 7.5 Democracy War -
Lotian Holdings 7.5 Corporate War -
Confederacy of Robole 6.7 Confederacy None -
League of Lotian 5.7 Dictatorship None -
United Lotian Revolutionary Party 3.4 Democracy None -
Lotian Crimson Brotherhood 1.1 Anarchy None -

Salara

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Dingos of Duwali 34.6 Anarchy Boom -
Salara Life Inc 19.7 Corporate None -
Bunuvivia's Hope 16.5 Corporate None -
Dharai Confederation 11.9 Confederacy Election -
Salara allied 11.9 Cooperative Election -
V595 Lyrae Purple Allied Corp. 2.9 Corporate None -
Pirates of Salara 2.3 Anarchy None -

LTT 15693

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
LTT 15693 aristocrats 43.7 Feudal None -
Sukree Labour Union 15.7 Communism None -
Basile Silver Life Network 13.5 Corporate None -
LTT 15693 Network 13.3 Corporate None -
Aristocrats of Basile 5.5 Feudal None -
Uniting LTT 15693 4.6 Cooperative None -
LTT 15693 Jet Rats 3.9 Anarchy None -