Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Arany

factions2021-06-282021-07-042021-07-062021-07-072021-07-082021-07-112021-07-142021-07-192021-07-222021-07-25
Arany Industries39.4539.4540.1440.1440.240.1440.1440.140.9941.05
New Kingdom of Osiris20.4220.4220.2220.2220.220.2220.2219.719.720.28
Arany Progressive Party16.1516.1515.9615.9615.9415.9615.9614.7514.2613.95
Cantjarisni Solutions8.238.238.138.138.128.138.137.827.8211.57
Dominion of Arany5.555.555.455.455.455.455.455.455.255.14
Arany Regulatory State3.573.573.573.573.563.573.574.364.164.15
Arany Purple United Corp.6.646.646.546.546.536.546.547.827.823.86
factions2021-06-282021-07-042021-07-062021-07-072021-07-082021-07-112021-07-142021-07-192021-07-222021-07-25
Arany IndustriesNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
New Kingdom of OsirisNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Arany Progressive PartyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Cantjarisni SolutionsNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneElectionElectionNone
Dominion of AranyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Arany Regulatory StateNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Arany Purple United Corp.NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneElectionElectionNone

Pandra

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Supreme Parliament of Pandra 53.4 Dictatorship None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 14.3 Cooperative None -
Pandra Central Corp. 12.7 Corporate None -
Pandra Free 8.5 Democracy None -
Pandra Jet Posse 3.8 Anarchy None -
Allied Pandra Defence Party 3.7 Dictatorship None -
Silver Electronics Industries 3.6 Corporate None -