Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Arany

factions2020-07-152020-07-172020-07-222020-07-292020-07-302020-08-102020-08-12
Arany Industries43.544.3645.145.045.047.9548.0
Cantjarisni Solutions14.114.6915.218.518.516.6816.57
Arany Progressive Party16.315.6815.210.910.911.0910.98
Arany Purple United Corp.8.78.398.18.58.58.598.58
Arany Regulatory State11.010.6910.410.910.98.598.58
Xamentii Purple Vision Int3.23.13.03.13.13.83.99
Dominion of Arany3.23.13.03.13.13.33.29
factions2020-07-152020-07-172020-07-222020-07-292020-07-302020-08-102020-08-12
Arany IndustriesNoneNoneNoneBoomBoomNoneNone
Cantjarisni SolutionsNoneNoneWarNoneNoneNoneNone
Arany Progressive PartyNoneNoneWarCivilWarCivilWarNoneNone
Arany Purple United Corp.NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneCivilWarCivilWar
Arany Regulatory StateNoneNoneNoneCivilWarCivilWarCivilWarCivilWar
Xamentii Purple Vision IntNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Dominion of AranyNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Pandra

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Pandra Central Corp. 62.9 Corporate Boom -
Pandra Free 12.7 Democracy None -
Supreme Parliament of Pandra 9.1 Dictatorship None -
Pandra Jet Posse 4.9 Anarchy None -
Jurawadbad Stakeholders 4.5 Cooperative Retreat -
Allied Pandra Defence Party 3.2 Dictatorship None -
Silver Electronics Industries 2.7 Corporate None -