Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Aigones

factions2019-09-262019-09-272019-10-022019-10-042019-10-062019-10-082019-10-112019-10-162019-10-182019-10-19
Nexus Union51.451.451.451.152.8553.052.752.752.752.7
Aigones Jet Camorra21.521.521.522.021.2221.120.420.420.420.4
Values Party of Aigones10.010.010.09.99.519.59.29.29.29.2
Allied Aigones Order9.29.29.29.18.818.88.58.58.58.5
Decamandak General Corporation5.55.55.55.55.315.35.25.25.25.2
Aigones Network2.42.42.42.42.32.34.04.04.04.0
factions2019-09-262019-09-272019-10-022019-10-042019-10-062019-10-082019-10-112019-10-162019-10-182019-10-19
Nexus UnionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneBoomExpansionNoneNone
Aigones Jet CamorraNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Values Party of AigonesNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Allied Aigones OrderNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Decamandak General CorporationNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Aigones NetworkNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Aigones

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 52.7 Corporate None -
Aigones Jet Camorra 20.4 Anarchy None -
Values Party of Aigones 9.2 Democracy None -
Allied Aigones Order 8.5 Dictatorship None -
Decamandak General Corporation 5.2 Corporate None -
Aigones Network 4.0 Corporate None -

Lu Bese

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tati

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.5 Democracy War Expansion
Tati for Equality 15.5 Democracy None -
Tati Silver Galactic Co 11.3 Corporate None -
Tati Conservatives 7.1 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 6.6 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 6.4 Democracy Boom -
Family of Tati 3.6 Anarchy None -

Baltalfi

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 48.3 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 15.4 Democracy None -
Jet United Interstellar 11.6 Corporate None -
United Baltalfi Autocracy 9.2 Dictatorship None -
New Baltalfi Bureau 5.9 Dictatorship None -
Xi Wanja League 5.3 Confederacy None -
Baltalfi Life Corp. 4.3 Corporate None -

Pijaberet

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.9 Dictatorship CivilLiberty Boom
Tarakah Resistance 13.4 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 13.2 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Conservatives 7.3 Dictatorship None -
Pijaberet Limited 7.1 Corporate None -
Pijaberet Unionists 6.7 Communism None -
Pijaberet Blue Syndicate 4.4 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-1

Last updated 3 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Baltalfi Autocracy 40.0 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 19.5 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 11.8 Corporate None -
Union of San Guan Independents 11.1 Democracy None -
Xi Wanja League 7.7 Confederacy None -
San Guan Silver Family 5.2 Anarchy None -
New Baltalfi Bureau 4.7 Dictatorship None -

Arawegali

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Axis Republica 37.4 Democracy Boom -
Marquis du Arawegali 16.7 Feudal War -
Fatal Shadows 16.7 Democracy War Expansion
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 13.5 Democracy None -
Arawegali Alliance 8.6 Confederacy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 7.2 Confederacy None -

Eototo

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
League of Eototo Movement 42.4 Dictatorship None -
Nexus Union 18.8 Corporate Expansion -
Pijaberet Limited 13.8 Corporate None -
Eototo Purple Federal Company 9.2 Corporate None -
Eototo Gold United Network 6.9 Corporate None -
Eototo Liberals 5.3 Democracy None -
Gang of Eototo 3.6 Anarchy None -

Nyokomici

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nyokomici Company 45.2 Corporate None -
Union of Nyokomici Future 13.7 Democracy None -
Pirate Bay 10.3 Anarchy None -
League of Nyokomici Freedom Party 9.3 Dictatorship None -
Nyokomici Council 9.1 Anarchy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 6.8 Confederacy None -
Independent Nyokomici Independents 5.7 Democracy None -

Xi Wanja

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector TE-Q d5-96

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.4 Democracy CivilLiberty Expansion
Mbetani & Co 26.4 Corporate None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 15.3 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 8.9 Corporate None -

Ten Mandi

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 35.4 Corporate None Expansion
Wolves of Jonai 30.7 Dictatorship War -
Ten Mandi Holdings 21.6 Corporate None -
Leaders of Ten Mandi 6.5 Feudal None -
Ten Mandi United 4.7 Cooperative None -
Ten Mandi Gold Clan 1.1 Anarchy None -

Uke Ngura

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 42.6 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Confederacy 19.6 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Limited 13.8 Corporate None -
Independents of Uke Ngura 10.9 Democracy None -
Uke Ngura Federal Corporation 8.9 Corporate None -
Dukes of Uke Ngura 4.2 Feudal None -

Tarakah

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 65.1 Corporate Boom -
Tarakah Resistance 10.9 Democracy None -
Tarakah Services 6.3 Corporate None -
Tarakah Blue Council 5.0 Anarchy None -
Pijaberet Limited 4.7 Corporate None -
Regulatory State of Tarakah 4.4 Dictatorship None -
Tarakah Flag 3.6 Dictatorship None -

HIP 91138

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

San Guan

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 33.7 Dictatorship Boom -
Constitution Party of San Guan 14.1 Dictatorship Election -
Barons of Harada 14.1 Feudal Election -
Lotigani Coalition 10.5 Confederacy Election -
San Guan Silver Family 10.5 Anarchy None -
Union of San Guan Independents 10.5 Democracy Election -
San Guan Incorporated 6.6 Corporate None -

Bhagga

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 49.5 Dictatorship Boom -
Noblemen of Bhagga 16.4 Feudal None -
Pijaberet Limited 12.6 Corporate None -
League of Indjin 9.7 Confederacy None -
Bhagga Crimson Clan 6.0 Anarchy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 5.8 Confederacy None -

Chalbici

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Chalbici Confederacy 58.4 Confederacy None -
Wolves of Jonai 12.5 Dictatorship None -
Values Party of Lakurbal 8.6 Democracy War -
Chalbici aristocrats 8.6 Feudal War -
Constitution Party of San Guan 5.1 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Power Inc 4.4 Corporate None -
Chalbici Syndicate 2.4 Anarchy None -

Harada

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Barons of Harada 57.2 Feudal None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.4 Confederacy None -
Harada Organisation 8.4 Corporate None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 6.2 Dictatorship None -
The Dread Pirates 6.0 Anarchy None -
Union of Harada Green Party 5.7 Democracy None -
Harada Silver Council 5.1 Anarchy None -

Orishalina

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 56.3 Democracy CivilLiberty Expansion
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 18.8 Theocracy None -
Wadjetese League 8.8 Confederacy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 6.0 Corporate None -
Allied Orishalina League 5.8 Dictatorship None -
Orishalina Gold Crew 4.3 Anarchy None -

Lotigani

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 41.5 Dictatorship Boom -
Chalbici Confederacy 19.9 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Purple Camorra 15.3 Anarchy None -
Lotigani Coalition 13.7 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Fortune Group 9.6 Corporate None -

Comana

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.5 Dictatorship Boom -
Revolutionary Party of Comana 12.3 Democracy None -
Comana Industries 7.8 Corporate None War
Chalbici aristocrats 7.8 Feudal None War
Comana Resistance 7.3 Democracy CivilWar -
League of Comana First 7.3 Dictatorship CivilWar -
Comana Partnership 6.0 Anarchy None -

Sigynnarsu

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 48.0 Corporate Expansion -
Sigynnarsu Jet Fortune Corp. 14.3 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of No Myoin 12.2 Democracy None -
United Boreo League 10.4 Confederacy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 8.3 Corporate None -
Tooges Crimson Bridge Industries 6.7 Corporate None -

Lepontu

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.8 Democracy CivilLiberty Expansion
Liberals of Lepontu 10.1 Democracy None -
Defence Party of Lepontu 8.5 Dictatorship War -
Axis Republica 8.5 Democracy War -
Lepontu Crimson Major Industries 6.6 Corporate None -
Lepontu Blue Cartel 6.3 Anarchy None -
Lepontu Interstellar 5.2 Corporate None -

Nagaru

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.1 Dictatorship None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 16.5 Feudal None -
Nexus Union 14.3 Corporate None -
League of Indjin 12.6 Confederacy None -
Nagaru Purple Legal Solutions 5.5 Corporate None -

Susala

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 45.5 Democracy CivilLiberty Expansion
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 17.0 Corporate None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 13.0 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Susala 9.1 Communism None -
Society of Susala 7.3 Anarchy None -
Law Party of Susala 5.5 Dictatorship None -
Independent Susala Values Party 2.6 Democracy None -

HIP 93645

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 44.7 Dictatorship None -
Nexus Union 17.2 Corporate Boom -
Nobles of HIP 93645 12.9 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 allied 11.1 Cooperative None -
HIP 93645 Purple Major Int 7.4 Corporate None -
Earls of HIP 93645 5.0 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 Drug Empire 1.7 Anarchy None -

Indjin

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.4 Dictatorship Boom -
League of Indjin 26.5 Confederacy None -
Indjin Commodities 18.2 Corporate None -
Crew of Indjin 3.9 Anarchy None -

Decamandak

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Jadlili

Last updated 7 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Traditional Jadlili Justice Party 32.0 Dictatorship None -
Phoenix Down 24.6 Dictatorship Expansion -
Jadlili Council 13.6 Anarchy None -
Nexus Union 11.1 Corporate Expansion -
Jadlili PLC 9.3 Corporate None -
Independent Jadlili Unionists 4.9 Communism None -
Jadlili Purple Universal Ind 4.6 Corporate None -

Tigura

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.0 Democracy Investment Expansion
Axis Republica 29.9 Democracy None -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 23.1 Democracy None -
Earls of Tigura 5.0 Feudal None -
Cartel of Tigura 1.0 Anarchy None -

Deneb el Okab

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.1 Dictatorship None -
San Guan Incorporated 13.8 Corporate None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 9.7 Dictatorship None -
Union of San Guan Independents 9.3 Democracy None -
Phoenix Down 8.4 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Confederacy 7.2 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Coalition 4.5 Confederacy None -

Natrians

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 71.3 Democracy War Expansion
Independents of Tetonang 8.7 Democracy None -
Justice Party of Natrians 6.0 Dictatorship None -
People's Natrians Resistance 5.1 Democracy None -
Natrians Purple Clan 3.7 Anarchy None -
Axis Republica 2.8 Democracy Boom -
Natrians General & Co 2.4 Corporate None -