Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Aigones

factions2019-06-282019-07-112019-07-132019-07-172019-07-212019-07-222019-07-23
Aigones Jet Camorra52.954.151.952.749.5550.550.55
Values Party of Aigones15.715.415.214.716.6216.616.58
Nexus Union7.06.410.210.216.6216.616.58
Allied Aigones Order6.36.27.57.36.816.46.39
Decamandak General Corporation10.810.710.210.25.815.55.49
Aigones Network7.37.25.04.94.64.44.4
factions2019-06-282019-07-112019-07-132019-07-172019-07-212019-07-222019-07-23
Aigones Jet CamorraBoomNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Values Party of AigonesNoneNoneNoneNoneWarWarWar
Nexus UnionNoneExpansionElectionElectionWarWarWar
Allied Aigones OrderNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Decamandak General CorporationNoneNoneElectionElectionNoneNoneNone
Aigones NetworkNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Aigones

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Aigones Jet Camorra 50.5 Anarchy None -
Values Party of Aigones 16.6 Democracy War -
Nexus Union 16.6 Corporate War CivilLiberty
Allied Aigones Order 6.4 Dictatorship None -
Decamandak General Corporation 5.5 Corporate None -
Aigones Network 4.4 Corporate None -

Lu Bese

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tati

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 50.5 Democracy Expansion -
Tati for Equality 25.4 Democracy None -
Tati Silver Galactic Co 9.7 Corporate None -
Axis Republica 5.5 Democracy None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 5.3 Democracy None -
Tati Conservatives 2.6 Dictatorship None -
Family of Tati 1.0 Anarchy None -

Baltalfi

Last updated 4 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 44.1 Democracy None -
Jet United Interstellar 15.6 Corporate None -
Axis Republica 13.5 Democracy None -
Xi Wanja League 10.8 Confederacy None -
New Baltalfi Bureau 6.4 Dictatorship None -
United Baltalfi Autocracy 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Baltalfi Life Corp. 3.9 Corporate None -

Pijaberet

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 62.0 Dictatorship Boom -
Chalbici Confederacy 12.4 Confederacy None -
Tarakah Resistance 7.6 Democracy None -
Pijaberet Conservatives 5.5 Dictatorship None -
Pijaberet Limited 5.2 Corporate None -
Pijaberet Unionists 5.0 Communism None -
Pijaberet Blue Syndicate 2.3 Anarchy Outbreak -

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-1

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Baltalfi Autocracy 34.3 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 23.1 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 12.0 Corporate None -
Union of San Guan Independents 11.7 Democracy None -
Xi Wanja League 7.9 Confederacy None -
San Guan Silver Family 5.6 Anarchy None -
New Baltalfi Bureau 5.4 Dictatorship None -

Arawegali

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Eototo

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
League of Eototo Movement 42.8 Dictatorship None -
Nexus Union 19.9 Corporate Expansion -
Pijaberet Limited 15.4 Corporate None -
Eototo Purple Federal Company 7.9 Corporate None -
Eototo Gold United Network 7.6 Corporate None -
Eototo Liberals 5.4 Democracy None -
Gang of Eototo 1.0 Anarchy None -

Nyokomici

Last updated 5 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nyokomici Company 44.0 Corporate None -
Union of Nyokomici Future 11.7 Democracy None -
Nyokomici Council 11.4 Anarchy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.3 Confederacy None -
Pirate Bay 10.7 Anarchy None -
League of Nyokomici Freedom Party 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Independent Nyokomici Independents 3.1 Democracy None -

Xi Wanja

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector TE-Q d5-96

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 49.1 Democracy Expansion -
Mbetani & Co 26.4 Corporate None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 15.5 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 9.1 Corporate None -

Ten Mandi

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Uke Ngura

Last updated 20 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.1 Dictatorship Boom -
Chalbici Confederacy 14.6 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Limited 14.0 Corporate None -
Independents of Uke Ngura 9.5 Democracy CivilWar -
Uke Ngura Federal Corporation 9.5 Corporate CivilWar -
Dukes of Uke Ngura 5.3 Feudal None -

Tarakah

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 65.6 Corporate Expansion -
Pijaberet Limited 10.7 Corporate Election -
Tarakah Services 10.7 Corporate Election -
Tarakah Flag 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Tarakah Resistance 3.3 Democracy None -
Regulatory State of Tarakah 3.0 Dictatorship None -
Tarakah Blue Council 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 91138

Last updated 7 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Marquis du Arawegali 25.9 Feudal None -
Defence Party of Lepontu 17.4 Dictatorship None -
Xi Wanja League 14.6 Confederacy None -
Axis Republica 14.2 Democracy None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 10.4 Democracy War -
Lepontu Blue Cartel 10.4 Anarchy War -
Lepontu Interstellar 7.0 Corporate None -

San Guan

Last updated 12 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Constitution Party of San Guan 50.8 Dictatorship PirateAttack -
Lotigani Coalition 15.6 Confederacy None War
Wolves of Jonai 15.6 Dictatorship Investment War
San Guan Incorporated 6.7 Corporate None -
Barons of Harada 5.0 Feudal None -
Union of San Guan Independents 4.5 Democracy None -
San Guan Silver Family 1.8 Anarchy None -

Bhagga

Last updated 5 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 62.5 Dictatorship Boom -
Pijaberet Limited 13.0 Corporate None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 12.5 Feudal None -
League of Indjin 11.0 Confederacy None -
Bhagga Crimson Clan 1.0 Anarchy None -

Chalbici

Last updated 6 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Chalbici Confederacy 67.6 Confederacy None -
Values Party of Lakurbal 10.9 Democracy None -
Chalbici Power Inc 9.5 Corporate None -
Chalbici aristocrats 5.4 Feudal None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 5.1 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Syndicate 1.5 Anarchy None -

Harada

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Barons of Harada 56.8 Feudal None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 10.7 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Confederacy 10.5 Confederacy None -
Harada Organisation 9.9 Corporate None -
Union of Harada Green Party 4.8 Democracy None -
The Dread Pirates 3.7 Anarchy None -
Harada Silver Council 3.6 Anarchy None -

Orishalina

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 53.3 Democracy Expansion -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 27.1 Theocracy None -
Allied Orishalina League 6.5 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese League 4.1 Confederacy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 4.0 Corporate None -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 2.7 Corporate None -
Orishalina Gold Crew 2.3 Anarchy None -

Lotigani

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 82.2 Dictatorship Boom -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.9 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Fortune Group 6.1 Corporate None -
Lotigani Purple Camorra 1.8 Anarchy None -
Lotigani Coalition 1.0 Confederacy None -

Comana

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 64.7 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Comana 12.2 Democracy None -
League of Comana First 8.3 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici aristocrats 5.5 Feudal None -
Comana Industries 4.5 Corporate None -
Comana Resistance 3.2 Democracy None -
Comana Partnership 1.6 Anarchy None -

Sigynnarsu

Last updated 8 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 37.7 Corporate None Expansion
Sigynnarsu Jet Fortune Corp. 17.4 Corporate None -
Progressive Party of No Myoin 13.8 Democracy None -
United Boreo League 12.7 Confederacy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 9.5 Corporate None -
Tooges Crimson Bridge Industries 8.9 Corporate None -

Lepontu

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 54.7 Democracy Expansion -
Defence Party of Lepontu 13.1 Dictatorship None -
Lepontu Blue Cartel 10.0 Anarchy None -
Axis Republica 8.9 Democracy CivilWar -
Lepontu Crimson Major Industries 5.2 Corporate None -
Lepontu Interstellar 4.1 Corporate None -
Liberals of Lepontu 4.0 Democracy None -

Nagaru

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.8 Dictatorship Boom -
Noblemen of Bhagga 17.7 Feudal None -
Nexus Union 14.8 Corporate Expansion -
League of Indjin 13.4 Confederacy None -
Nagaru Purple Legal Solutions 5.3 Corporate None -

Susala

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 48.0 Democracy Expansion -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 14.9 Corporate None -
Society of Susala 11.7 Anarchy None -
Karetii Electronics PLC 7.6 Corporate None -
Independent Susala Values Party 6.1 Democracy None -
Worker's Party of Susala 6.1 Communism None -
Law Party of Susala 5.6 Dictatorship None -

HIP 93645

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.1 Dictatorship Boom -
Nexus Union 14.0 Corporate Expansion -
HIP 93645 allied 13.0 Cooperative None -
Earls of HIP 93645 9.5 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 Purple Major Int 5.4 Corporate None -
HIP 93645 Drug Empire 1.6 Anarchy None -
Nobles of HIP 93645 1.4 Feudal None -

Indjin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 48.8 Dictatorship Boom -
League of Indjin 30.5 Confederacy None -
Indjin Commodities 16.4 Corporate None -
Crew of Indjin 4.3 Anarchy None -

Decamandak

Last updated 11 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Decamandak General Corporation 44.8 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 21.7 Corporate Expansion -
Avaticus Resistance 10.0 Democracy None -
Progressive Party of No Myoin 7.2 Democracy None -
Decamandak Crimson Posse 6.5 Anarchy None -
Nationalists of Decamandak 5.7 Dictatorship None -
New Decamandak Citizen Party 4.0 Communism None -

Jadlili

Last updated 49 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tigura

Last updated a day ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 60.2 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 16.3 Democracy CivilWar -
Earls of Tigura 12.3 Feudal None -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 9.2 Democracy None -
Cartel of Tigura 2.0 Anarchy None -

Deneb el Okab

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 61.7 Dictatorship Investment -
San Guan Incorporated 14.9 Corporate None -
Union of San Guan Independents 10.4 Democracy None -
Lotigani Coalition 6.7 Confederacy None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 6.3 Dictatorship None -

Natrians

Last updated 6 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.4 Democracy Expansion -
Justice Party of Natrians 11.5 Dictatorship None -
People's Natrians Resistance 10.1 Democracy Election -
Independents of Tetonang 10.1 Democracy Election -
Natrians Purple Clan 6.1 Anarchy None -
Axis Republica 5.9 Democracy None -
Natrians General & Co 4.9 Corporate None -