Fatal Shadows

Starsystem Data

Aigones

factions2020-05-112020-05-132020-05-162020-05-182020-05-212020-05-242020-05-282020-05-312020-06-022020-06-05
Nexus Union44.543.542.9642.942.943.1143.4443.643.643.6
Wolves of Jonai18.218.518.8818.918.918.3617.8217.717.717.7
Aigones Jet Camorra11.312.512.7912.812.812.4811.0111.011.011.0
Values Party of Aigones11.811.611.4911.511.511.1810.8110.810.810.8
Decamandak General Corporation4.74.64.64.64.65.796.816.86.86.8
Allied Aigones Order5.15.05.05.05.04.895.715.75.75.7
Aigones Network4.44.34.34.34.34.194.44.44.44.4
factions2020-05-112020-05-132020-05-162020-05-182020-05-212020-05-242020-05-282020-05-312020-06-022020-06-05
Nexus UnionNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNonePirateAttackNoneNoneNone
Wolves of JonaiBoomBoomBoomOutbreakExpansionExpansionBoomBoomExpansionExpansion
Aigones Jet CamorraNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Values Party of AigonesNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Decamandak General CorporationNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Allied Aigones OrderNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
Aigones NetworkNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone

Aigones

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 43.6 Corporate None -
Wolves of Jonai 17.7 Dictatorship Expansion -
Aigones Jet Camorra 11.0 Anarchy None -
Values Party of Aigones 10.8 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 6.8 Corporate None -
Allied Aigones Order 5.7 Dictatorship None -
Aigones Network 4.4 Corporate None -

Lu Bese

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tati

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 36.0 Democracy Expansion -
Tati for Equality 18.6 Democracy None -
Tati Conservatives 14.4 Dictatorship None -
Axis Republica 11.7 Democracy None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 10.7 Democracy None -
Tati Silver Galactic Co 7.4 Corporate None -
Family of Tati 1.2 Anarchy None -

Baltalfi

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Pijaberet

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 36.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Chalbici Confederacy 24.3 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Limited 10.8 Corporate None -
Pijaberet Unionists 9.9 Communism None -
Tarakah Resistance 8.1 Democracy None -
Pijaberet Conservatives 7.9 Dictatorship None -
Pijaberet Blue Syndicate 2.2 Anarchy None -

Col 285 Sector MJ-G c11-1

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
United Baltalfi Autocracy 39.1 Dictatorship None -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 19.4 Democracy None -
Decamandak General Corporation 11.4 Corporate None -
Union of San Guan Independents 10.9 Democracy None -
Xi Wanja League 9.3 Confederacy None -
San Guan Silver Family 5.2 Anarchy None -
New Baltalfi Bureau 4.7 Dictatorship None -

Arawegali

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 41.3 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 20.3 Democracy None -
Wolves of Jonai 13.3 Dictatorship Expansion -
Workers of Baltalfi Green Party 6.9 Democracy None -
Chalbici Confederacy 6.9 Confederacy None -
Arawegali Alliance 6.0 Confederacy None -
Marquis du Arawegali 5.3 Feudal None -

Eototo

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Nyokomici

Last updated 3 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nyokomici Company 60.0 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 11.2 Confederacy Boom -
League of Nyokomici Freedom Party 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Union of Nyokomici Future 9.4 Democracy None -
Independent Nyokomici Independents 6.1 Democracy None -
Pirate Bay 2.2 Anarchy None -
Nyokomici Council 1.3 Anarchy None -

Xi Wanja

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Col 285 Sector TE-Q d5-96

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 47.7 Democracy Expansion -
Mbetani & Co 27.3 Corporate None -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 15.3 Theocracy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 9.7 Corporate None -

Ten Mandi

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Nexus Union 38.3 Corporate None -
Wolves of Jonai 21.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Ten Mandi Holdings 12.2 Corporate None -
Bastogne Private Security Firm 9.0 Corporate None Expansion
Ten Mandi United 8.7 Cooperative None -
Leaders of Ten Mandi 6.5 Feudal None -
Ten Mandi Gold Clan 3.5 Anarchy None -

Uke Ngura

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 58.1 Dictatorship Expansion -
Pijaberet Limited 10.4 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 8.4 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.2 Confederacy None -
Independents of Uke Ngura 5.8 Democracy None -
Dukes of Uke Ngura 5.8 Feudal None -
Uke Ngura Federal Corporation 3.3 Corporate None -

Tarakah

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

HIP 91138

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

San Guan

Last updated 9 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 51.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Lotigani Coalition 16.8 Confederacy None -
Barons of Harada 15.4 Feudal None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 6.9 Dictatorship None -
San Guan Silver Family 4.3 Anarchy None -
Union of San Guan Independents 3.0 Democracy None -
San Guan Incorporated 2.6 Corporate None -

Bhagga

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 55.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 13.3 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 8.1 Confederacy None -
Pijaberet Limited 8.0 Corporate None -
League of Indjin 6.8 Confederacy None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 4.9 Feudal None -
Bhagga Crimson Clan 3.4 Anarchy None -

Chalbici

Last updated 4 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 57.0 Dictatorship Expansion -
Values Party of Lakurbal 14.1 Democracy Election -
Chalbici Confederacy 14.1 Confederacy Election -
Constitution Party of San Guan 5.4 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici aristocrats 4.4 Feudal None -
Chalbici Power Inc 3.1 Corporate None -
Chalbici Syndicate 1.9 Anarchy None -

Harada

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Orishalina

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 43.3 Democracy Expansion -
Orishalina Spiritual Sect 23.8 Theocracy None -
Allied Orishalina League 12.5 Dictatorship None -
Wadjetese League 9.4 Confederacy None -
Orishalina Interstellar 7.1 Corporate None -
Orishalina Gold Crew 3.9 Anarchy None -

Lotigani

Last updated 13 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 47.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
Lotigani Coalition 16.7 Confederacy None -
Nexus Union 12.8 Corporate None -
Chalbici Confederacy 12.7 Confederacy None -
Lotigani Purple Camorra 6.5 Anarchy None -
Lotigani Fortune Group 3.9 Corporate None -

Comana

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 65.5 Dictatorship Expansion -
League of Comana First 8.8 Dictatorship None -
Revolutionary Party of Comana 7.7 Democracy CivilWar -
Comana Industries 7.7 Corporate CivilWar -
Comana Partnership 3.5 Anarchy None -
Chalbici aristocrats 3.5 Feudal None -
Comana Resistance 3.3 Democracy None -

Sigynnarsu

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Lepontu

Last updated 14 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 44.6 Democracy Expansion -
Axis Republica 14.7 Democracy None -
Defence Party of Lepontu 12.0 Dictatorship None -
Liberals of Lepontu 10.1 Democracy None -
Lepontu Blue Cartel 7.6 Anarchy None -
Lepontu Crimson Major Industries 6.1 Corporate None -
Lepontu Interstellar 4.9 Corporate None -

Nagaru

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 26.3 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 9.8 Dictatorship None -
League of Indjin 9.3 Confederacy None -
Noblemen of Bhagga 7.2 Feudal None -
Nagaru Purple Legal Solutions 3.5 Corporate None -

Susala

Last updated 17 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 52.3 Democracy Expansion -
Karetii Electronics PLC 16.9 Corporate None -
Worker's Party of Susala 10.5 Communism None -
Independent Susala Values Party 9.0 Democracy None -
Law Party of Susala 6.4 Dictatorship None -
Susala Crimson Creative Inc 3.9 Corporate None -
Society of Susala 1.0 Anarchy None -

HIP 93645

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 43.9 Dictatorship Expansion -
Nexus Union 20.6 Corporate None -
HIP 93645 Purple Major Int 17.2 Corporate None -
Earls of HIP 93645 7.6 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 allied 5.6 Cooperative None -
Nobles of HIP 93645 3.7 Feudal None -
HIP 93645 Drug Empire 1.4 Anarchy None -

Indjin

Last updated 2 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 53.4 Dictatorship Expansion -
League of Indjin 13.3 Confederacy None -
Indjin Commodities 12.0 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 10.7 Dictatorship None -
Nexus Union 7.8 Corporate None -
Crew of Indjin 2.8 Anarchy None -

Decamandak

Last updated 10 days ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Decamandak General Corporation 57.9 Corporate None -
Nexus Union 12.1 Corporate None -
New Decamandak Citizen Party 7.9 Communism None -
Avaticus Resistance 7.6 Democracy None -
Progressive Party of No Myoin 6.3 Democracy None -
Decamandak Crimson Posse 5.6 Anarchy None -
Nationalists of Decamandak 2.6 Dictatorship None -

Jadlili

Last updated 50 years ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change

Tigura

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 51.4 Democracy Expansion -
Revolutionary Party of HIP 88166 22.4 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 19.5 Democracy None -
Earls of Tigura 5.7 Feudal None -
Cartel of Tigura 1.0 Anarchy CivilUnrest -

Deneb el Okab

Last updated 2 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Wolves of Jonai 41.8 Dictatorship Expansion -
San Guan Incorporated 14.9 Corporate None -
Phoenix Down 9.8 Dictatorship None -
Chalbici Confederacy 9.6 Confederacy None -
Constitution Party of San Guan 8.5 Dictatorship None -
Union of San Guan Independents 8.4 Democracy None -
Lotigani Coalition 7.1 Confederacy None -

Natrians

Last updated 16 hours ago
Faction Influence Government State Pending Change
Fatal Shadows 60.2 Democracy Expansion -
Independents of Tetonang 12.4 Democracy None -
Natrians General & Co 8.6 Corporate None -
People's Natrians Resistance 5.9 Democracy None -
Axis Republica 5.1 Democracy None -
Justice Party of Natrians 4.5 Dictatorship None -
Natrians Purple Clan 3.3 Anarchy None -